2012 Honor Roll
Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2012 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.
Michael D. Abendroth
Genevieve L. Adams
Adedipo W. Adegunle
Athena C. Aicher
Brandon T. Aiono V
Cynthia O. Akagbosu V
Cyrus J. Akrami V
Christina L. Alexander V
Christopher L. Alexander
Reyad M. Allie V
Louis J. Amato V
Matthew L. Andryc
Mark D. Antal
Verjin R. Aprahamian
William D. Aubin
Steven Avila V
Robert E. Avruch
Ilda Bajraktari
Shanel G. Balloo
Alexander Bao
Aditya N. Basu
Jessica M. Batlle
Emily S.P. Baxter
Charles B. Bay
Samuel B. Bean
Bryan J. Beattie
Nina Maja Bergmar
Dwight P. Bero, Jr
Mina L. Beveney
Christen C. Bilger
Nicholas M. Birasa
Zachary B. Blatt
Adam E. Boardman
Kristin E. Bonello
Jared S. Bookman
Igor Borodulin
Lauren A. Bowman
Tyler R. Brace
T. Lane Bracken, Jr
Alice C. Bradley
Taja S. Braggs
Colin J. Britton
Emily T. Broas V
Sarah J. Bromley
Thomas D. Brothers
Anne V. Brown V
Marielle L. Brown
Michael J. Brown V
Charles E. Buker, IV V
Catherine N. Burkhard V
Amy M. Burzynski
Michael T. Bush
Anthony J. Cameron, Jr
Angelo A. Carino, Jr
Anais L. Carniciu
Megan E. Caughey
Joseph R. Celli
Joshua I. Chalif
Kathleen P. Champion
Leonard M. Chang
Marjorie R. Chelius V
John L. Chen
Michael S. Chen
Matthew L. Chisick
Daniel S. Choi
Matthew T. Chong
John M. Coats, Jr.
Brandon F. Cohen
Joseph L. Coleman V
Thomas J. Collier
Kathleen T. Collins
Hannah R. Conant
Caleb D. Cook
Rebecca E. Cress
Nora C. Cropper
Broghan M. Cully
Brendan D. Daly
Charles S. Dameron
John Q. Darbyshire V
Erin R. Dauson
Katharine V. Davis
Mitchell L. Davis
Brian D. DeAngelis
Henry A. Decker
Manasi G. Desai
Nicholas S. Devonshire
Michael I. Diamond
Patrick S. Dobens
Maura C. Doherty
Timothy L. Dolan
Andrey V. Dolinko
Adrian K. Doran
Karen M. Doster V
Grace F. Dowd
Lauren K. Dowling
Nicholas C. Downer
Sondra L. Downey
Alicia A. Driscoll
Aoife-Marie Duffy
Emily T. Duke
Eric M. Durell
W. Chase Eldredge
Kelly S. Erickson
Kristyn M. Esteves
Elena R. Falloon
Sarah A. Feldmann
Arielle A. Filiberti
Maria E. Fillas V
David B. Fink
Craig L. Fitzgerald
Katherine L. Fitzgerald
Christopher R. Fletcher V
Tyler J. Ford
Bailey E. Fore
Matthew J. Forman
Jennifer R. Fownes
Dallis M. Fox
William M. Friedman
Sarah E. Frostenson
Yuet Tung Fu
Amanda B. Fuchs
Evan T. Fulop
Jester P. Galiza
Elizabeth A. Gamsin
Katherine E. Gandy
Phoebe L. Gardener
Casey K. Gardiner
Yosha S. Gargeya
Emily B. Garvin
Kumar Gautam
John S. Gehret
Max I. Gelb
William F. Gerath
John W. Gerdes
Benjamin J. Gettinger
Lauren E. Gilhuly
Martha C. Gillon V
Marisa V. Gilmore
Nicolas J. Giometti
Bryan G. Giudicelli
Shannon N. Glazier
Gregory S. Goldstein
Laura B. Goldstein
David Q. Gong
Delfina Gonzalez V
J. Alexander Gonzalez
Adeline A. Gorlin
Maya S. Granit
Rory C. Grant
C Stewart Gray
Tyler K. Green
William Stephen Greif
Lia D. Grigg
Sarah B. Grossman
Mateusz W. Grudzien
Samantha K. Gutierrez
Michelle Ha
Wendy Hado
Ana V. Haggerty
William J. Haley
Kareem Halim
Courtney R. Hammond
Christopher R. Han
Stephanie Y. Han
Sarah M. Harris
Timothy J. Harsch
C. Reid Hartman V
Jessica A. Hartman
Jordan A. Hasty
Kate M. Hauser
Lauren E. Hawley
Rebecca P. Hellerman
Philip D. Henson
Alexandra G. Hiller
Emily M. Hirshey
Nozomi Hitomi
Daniel B. Hochman V
Erica R. Hoffmaster
Ian C. Hogg
Abigail J. Holden
Kathryn B. Holroyd
Kirsten E. Homma
Kelly G. Hopley
Kathleen C. Horner
Elizabeth L. Howland
Eric Hsu
Shirley Hu
Stephanie Hu
Charlotte G. Hunt
Elizabeth H. Hunter
Lucas K. Hussey
Andrea M. Imhof
Zachary A. Ingbretsen
Kelly F. Jackson
Erin M. Jaeger
Tomas Jagelka
Owen B. Jennings V
Quan B. Jiang
David L. Johnson
Andrew Q. Joseph V
Aashis R. Joshi
Neel K. Joshi
Ki S. Jung
Dhrubo Jyoti
Yoon Sun Kang
Alanna R. Kaplan
Michael F. Kasper
Jeffrey R. Keeve
Matthew J. Kelly
Cathleen G. Kenary
Patrick M. Kennedy
Donald T. Kephart
Peter O. Keshtkar
James S. Khun
Julia M. Kiernan
J. Daniel Kim
James M. Kim
Kathleen Y. Kim
Trevor G. King
David B. Kinney
Kristin R. Kirlew-Bent
Lindsay K. Klofas
Ram S. Kolluri
Mayuka Kowaguchi V
Meera Krishna
Melisa Krnjaic
Jessica L. Krug
Emily Kyker-Snowman
Turia L. Lahlou V
Dennis P. Lally
Evan E. Lambert
Jana K. Landon V
Brendan P. Lane
Laura A. Lane
Thomas Y. Lane
Leigh M. Latimer
Christy M. Lazicky
David H. Lee
Justin Lee
Sean T. Lee
Stephenie Lee V
Grace C. Lempres
Andrew T. Leonhard
William J. Levine
Sandra M. Levy
Joshua A. Lewin V
Michael C. Lewis V
Hong Li
Xin Kevin Liao
Julia M. Liedel
Max L. Lifson
Alexandra L. Likovich
Ji Lin
Maggie Lin
Yolanda C. Lin
Walker S. Linares
Katherine M. Lindsay
Florence T. Ling
Kristen Liu
Zhe Liu
Morgan R. Livermore
Samuel M. Lloyd
Shawn J. Loder
Joseph M. Lonek
Gabriel M. Lopez
Allison C. Lure
Julia E. Lynch
Alexandra R. Maceda V
Shannon P. MacKenzie V
Alexandra E. Mahler-Haug
Kevin L. Mallen
Thomas J. Mandel
Amanda M. Marcelle
Michael G. Marcusa
Daniel M. Markowitz
Shayla V. Mars V
Thomas F. Martecchini
Elena V. Martinez de Andino
Emily Mason-Osann
Marian A. Mathias, III
Susan E. Matthews V
Kathleen M. E. Mayer
Preston S. McBride
Craig M. McConnell
Samuel E. M. McIntire
Wyatt L. McKean
Scott K. McKnight
Ricky A. Melgares
Megan J. Mercier
Madolyn M. Mertz
Brielle L. Milano
Christina J. Miles
Catherine A. Miller
Hillary A. Mimnaugh
E. Laura Minasian
Jason A. Mintz
Ashley B. Mitchell V
Nadine Z. Moezinia
William L. Montgomery
Sarah C. M. Moore
J. Nicholas Mullins
Brian C. Murphy
Elena Mustatea
Grace A. Nauman
Andrew J. Newcomb
Katrina A. Nice
Nora F. Niebruegge
Eric J. Nisenbaum
Roni Nitecki
Joanne W. Nurse
Cameron T. Nutt
Danielle S. O'Bannon
Kelly J. O'Brien
Mark T. O'Horo
Genevieve C. O'Mara
Tosin Ogunbamise
Jinhee K. Oh
Uthman W. Olagoke
Andrew R. Olsen
Jeffrey J. Onstott
Karen C. Orrick
Christian M. Ortiz
Elizabeth C. Palmer
Benjamin J. Paly
Christopher D. Parker V
Suzanne C. Parker
Brandon R. Parks
Allison C. Parsley
Hannah L. Payne
Joseph D. Pearl
Amanda R. Pechman
Anya H. Perret
Katherine A. Pine
Lennie Polanco
Alina M. Politzer
Ezequiel M. Politzer
Andrew R. Purpura
Hang Qian
Zhebin Qian
Yue Qiu
Priya S. Rajgopal
Blair A. Randall
Matthew H. Raskind
Nisanth A. Reddy
Ryan M. Reichel
Lauren D. Reiser
Jimmy Ren
Jane B. Reynolds
Laura C. Reynolds
Katherine E. Richardson Arnould
Jacob A. Robbins
Jennifer J. Robinson
Jessica L. Robson
Curtis O. Roby
Larissa D. Roche
Mary R. Rockwell
Katherine S. Roddy
Matthew E. Rodriguez
Fernando W. Rodriguez-Villa
Sarah E. Rohrbach
Nicholas K. Rolfes
Joshua D. Roselman
Kimberly S. Ross
Emily K. Rowan
Julianna M. Scheiman
Eric R. Schlobohm
Molly J. Schloss V
Theodore D. Schroeder
Danielle B. Schulweis
Matthew E. Scott V
Kanika A. Searvance
J. Paul Seebacher
Long Sha
Thomas J. Sheridan
Adam M. Sherman
Lane A. Shipley
Despoina Sideri
Bennett W. Siegel
Ping Khuan Sim
Garrett G. Simpson
Daniel J. Smolinsky
Georgiana C. Smyser
Brian S. Solomon
Ji Y. Son
Bryan D. Song
Shelly Sood
Christine Souffrant
Sarah C. Spangenberg V
Ryan M. Speers
Rubin Srimal
Amy H. Stanesco
Rebecca C. Stebbins
John R. Steele
Madeline H. Steiner
Derek K. S. Su
Catherine D. Suarez
Richard W. Sunderland, III
Miles K. Suter
Eric C. Swanson
Nathan P. Swire
Tiffany W. Tai
Chang Tang
Alexandra S. Tanner
Eric A. Tanner V
Alexander W. Taylor
Alison L. Tercek
Jillian R. Tetirick
Katelyn V. Trecartin
Angela Y. Tseng
Alexandra E. Tucker
Christopher G. Vacchio
Daniel R. Van Deusen
E. Emily van Gemeren
Maxwell A. Van Pelt
Anise G. Vance
Justin M. Varilek
John P. Vineyard, IV
Rebecca A. Vogel
Brittany C. Wald
Lars B. Waldo
Jack W. Wang
Steven E. Wang V
Kimberly D. Waters
Ian W. Webster V
William J. Welte
Gabriel R. Werner
Conrad J. Whitaker
Michael D. Whitcomb
Zoe J. C. Williams
Jonathan G. Wolter
Kaleigh E. Wood
Natalia S. Wrobel
Lillian F. Xia
Henry X. Yan
Edward Yu
Sonia Yuen
Natasha S. Zarinsky
Fan Zhang
Jennifer S. Zhao
Qianqian Zhao
Roger Zhu
Devon W. Zimmerling
Joseph T. Zimring
Key: * = Deceased, A = Adopted, V = Volunteer, B = BTS Member
Browse Honor Rolls from other Classes
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011