2012 Honor Roll
Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2012 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.
Alexis K. Abbey
Denise M. Abeita
Christopher R. Abrecht
Zoe E. Acher
Loni A. Ajagbe
Taylor B. Alan-Lee
Bridget Alex
Katherine C. Ammons
Nina R. Anderson
Leah H. Ansell
Idan Ariel
Cyrus A. Attia
Rebecca S. Auritt
Julianne S.M. Austin
Emma Bagg
Johnathan L. Ball
Caleb A. D. Ballou
Clea R. Barnett
Christopher P. Barth
Joseph A. Battaglia
Emma E. Baumgartner
Matthew D. Beale
John F. Beardsley
Daniel J. Belkin
Erik M. Bell
Lauren M. Bennett
Clare M. Benzian
Jamie Bergeson-Bradshaw
Andrew B. L. Berry
Elizabeth L. Bildner
Kelsey L. Blodget
Katherine V. Boldt
JeanCarlos Bonilla
Paul C. Bousquet
Phillip J. Bracikowski
Joseph G. Braunreuther, III
Elise N. H. Braunschweig
Craig R. Breslawski
Sawyer Broadley
Adria N. Buchanan
Evarist Byberi
Alejo R. S. Cabranes
Evan M. Carlson
Charles W. Carpenter II
Catja Carrell
Sophie K. C. Cary
Joseph E. Cavanaugh
Jennifer N. Cech
Douglas C. Ceto
Arjun Chandrasekaran
Cathleen J. Chang
David M. Chattman
Michelle M. Chen
Ren Chen
Laura A. Cherkas
Zachary B. Chestnut
Khiet T. Chhu
Shiao-Ke Chin-Lee
John B. Cholnoky
Evan A. A. Chriss
Nicholas R. Christman
Wesley L. Clark
Kelly E. Cockerill
Matthew P. Cohn
Jeffrey K. Coleman
Aindriu C. Colgan
Cresandra E. Corbin
Elysa N. Corin
Bruce A. Corliss
Jane R. Cowan
Jean Ellen Cowgill
Christopher R. Crawford
Eric A. Crawford
Alexander B. Crew
Katherine A. Cronk
Jennifer N. Croteau
Laura B. Crowe
Glavielinys A. Cruz
Darrayl D. Cummings
Dana L. Cushing
Alexander C. Cushman
Robert N. D'Angelo
Aaron T. Damato
Amanda P. Dauten
Benjamin H. Davis
Lindsay E. T. Deane
Kevin J. Decker
Will DeKrey
Patricio F. Delgado
Remy M. Denton
Laura A. deSouza
Michael W. Devine
Elizabeth A. Dietz
Lisa Y. Ding
Daniel L. Dittrick
Patrick J. Dooley
Zachary P. Dorner
Joshua P. Drake
Meeka M. Droese
Meredith J. Druss
Claire M. Dunning
Sheila M. Dunning
Elizabeth O. Dupuy
Daniel L. Duray
Kate M. Eklin
Krystal C. Elkins
Diane E. Ellis
Katherine C. Ellis
Riley R. End
John F. Escherich
David G. Eypper
Brendan M. Fairbanks
Devin B. Fallon
Meghan A. Feely
Erica K. Feinman
Alexander J. Felix
Victoria L. Fener V
Conor N. Fernandez
Jeffrey J. Fielding
Jennifer Q. Fisher
Amy O. Flaster
Charles A. Flynn
Conor T. Frantzen
Meredith C. Fraser
Gary R. Freilich
William N. French, III
Rena E. Fried
Robert D. Friedman
Alejandro Frischeisen
Jacquelyn C. Fritz
Melisa Garber
Julio O. Gil
Olivia A. Gilliatt
Jessica Glago
Frank B. Glaser
Amelia L. Glover
Benjamin J. Goeke
Adam Goldfarb
Jonathan A. Gordon
Katherine L. Gorman
Sujana Gottumukkala
Erika J. Graham
Joshua M. Green
Travis H. Green
Lindsay R. Greenberg
Anne B. Greengard
Helen L. Gurina
Emma E. Haberman
Kathryn J. Hagy
Gregory R. Haines
Catherine J. Haldeman V
Kiersten L. Hallquist
Karima C. Hamamsy
Joseph P. Hanley
Annelise M. Hansen
Jiayi Hao
Luke W. Hathaway
Douglas M. Hayes
Elizabeth S. Healy
Thomas P. Healy
Julia A. Hecht
Drury J. Heinz
Alison S. Hiler
James D. Hill
Lucy Hoffman
Robert A. Holland
Michael G. Holmes
Boya Hong
Jonathan R. Hopper
Taylor D. Howard
Bo Huang
Tiger Huang
Ruth Q. Hupart
Joshua L. Hurd
Heecheon Im
Sarah C. Isbey
Lydia d. Islan
Julia N. Jacobsen
Benjamin G. Jastrzembski
Drew K. Jennings
Eleanor V. Johnson
Erin A. Johnson
Emily F. Jones
Erica N. Jones V
Tomi W. Jun
Patrick J. Karas
Havisha B. Karnam
Robert F. Kasel, Jr.
Taylor J. Kauer
Patricia E. Kelly
Andrew S. Kempler
Jordana L. Kier
Hannah P. Kim
James Y. Kim
Andrew J. Klein
M. Noelle Knight
Sindhura Kodali
Elizabeth M. Kolleeny
Katarina R. Kralj-Madiraca
Michael L. Kreicher
Elise F. Krieger
Anton Kunayev
Kimberly S. Kung
Carolyn D. Kylstra
Kathryn M. Labrum
Jaime C. LaFauci
Marc J. Lajoie
David M. Lamb
Brian M. Lappas
Caroline J. Lee
Craig H. Lee
Kannon C. Lee
Andrea E. Lesser
L. Kendrick Li
David J. Liechty
David E. Lindenbaum
Laura H. Little
Anne Liu
Sealy M. Livermore
Brian F. Lloyd
Jacqueline B. Loeb V
Portia S. Lombardo
Steven B. Lonegan
Jessica R. Long V
Rebecca A. Loucks
Sara M. Ludin
Kristen L. Lurie
Emily C. Luscz
Julia M. MacAllister
Lillian Macartney
Michael A. Maccini, M.D.
Zainep H. Mahmoud V
Ryan E. Mahoney
Maria J. Maldonado
Elizabeth A. Mancuso
Yasmin Z. Mandviwala
Katherine A. Mann
John D. Manning
Jonathan B. Marable
Lesley A. Mardon
Monica A. Martin de Bustamante
Lena R. Martinez-Watts
Leon N. Maurer
Zachary A. Mayer
Catherine E. Mayerfeld
Elisa K. McCarthy
Louisa C. McCarthy
Eric McFeely
Jennifer E. McGullam
R. Randall McKnight, Jr.
William T. McMahan
Dustin D. McMahon
Brian D. McMillan
Kelley H. Meck
Angela E. Megaw
Chelsea R. Mehr
Chetan Mehta
Elizabeth Mendoza
Frederick C. Meyer
Bennet E. Meyers
Evan J. Meyerson
Katherine C. Michelis
Vanea A. Morrell
Haley R. Morris
Rose M. Mutiso
Zachary I. Nass
Mayda H. Nathan
Scott P. Newbry
Nicole B. Newman
Sean F. Nicholson
Kelsey D. Noonan
Whitney B. Norton
Evon A. Noyes
Benjamin E. O'Donnell
Thaddeus E. Olchowski
Alexander Opoku-Agyemang
Lauren E. Orr
Leonardo E. Ospina
Natasha R. Pakravan
Jennie Park
Owen B. Parsons
Mitalee M. Patil
Sophie J. Pauze
Lauren A. Penneys
Pam Phojanakong
Hannah L. Plotkin
Laura J. Plummer
Joseph Politi
Yvonne L. Pop
Caleb J. Powers
Douglas C. Raicek
Sarah V. Rathnam
Stephanie L. Rauner
Anna B. Reed
Tess L. Reeder
Jason D. Reid
Stuart A. Reid
Laura D. Reyes
Kristin A. Ricci
Katherine K. Robb
Caitlin C. Roberts
Cullen A. Roberts
Alyssa P. Robins
Nova E. Robinson
Kimberly A. Rocio
Jose L. Rodriguez
Laura M. Rodriguez
Alexander Z. Rogers
Rebekah A. Rombom
David J. Rothenberg
Meredith W. Russo
Christopher J. Ryan, Jr.
Rebecca M. Sacks
Amado T. Sainz
Philip L. Salinger
Frances B. Samolowicz
David A. Sampayo
Ilissa S. Samplin
Benjamin M. Sampson
Justin H. Sanford
Elizabeth Schaefer
Jonathan B. Scherr
Lucas C. Schulz
Brian S. Schwartz
Julia R. Schwartz
Justin T. Schwarz
Sydney A. Scott
Zachary T. Scott
Katherine M. Scovner
Peter C. Seel
Mita Sharma
Sarah R. Shaw
Ashia M. Sheikh
Tim K. Shen
Thomas B. Sheridan
Alexander M. Sherman
Jenna R. Sherman
M. Elizabeth Sherman
Leslie E. Shribman
Matthew R. Siegfried
Jonathan O. Silverthorne
Michael K. Simoni
Jaromy R. Abbott Siporen
Marissa A. Slany
Michael B. Sloan-Rossiter
Jonathan R. Smith
Michele R. Smith
Annie Son
Marianna Spanos
Elizabeth D. Spence
Anne F. Stanley
Anne M. Stava
Troy B. Steckenrider III
Jonathan R. Steinfield
W. Miles A. Stephens
Sarah A. Stern
Caldann T. Stevens
Charles R. Stoebe
Anna L. Stone
Rachel J. Strohm
Megan M. Strout
Kathryn J. Suchow
Robert C. Taintor
Christopher Tao
Alex J. Tarzy
John A. Tepperman
Zaneta M. Thayer
Paul J. Therattil
Anna S. Thompson
Cyrus M. Tingley
Anna M. Tobin
Alix L. Toothman
Simon K. Trabelsi
Michael W. Trapp
Richard C. Tsen
Nichola W. Tucker
Irena G. Tzekina
Essien W. Ukanna
Alfred E. Umbhau
Mary E. Vaughan
David V. Villagra
Peter Charles Volanakis V
Michael B. Volodarsky
James M. Wallace
Sean M. Walsh
Brian F. Wang
Nora M. Ward
Whitney E. Waugh
Elizabeth B. Wegener
Lindsay M. Weinstein
Emily K. Weisburst
Kendrell L. Wells
Drew H. Wenzel
Kathryn G. West
Joshua M. Wexler
Timothy P. Wheeler
Margaret E. Whicker
Adele T. Wilhelm
Teryn S. Williams
Neil W. Willis
Emily A. Winkler
Lindsey A. Wolf
Jonathan M. Woolf
Damon R. Wright
James T. Wyman
Ariel Xue
Pauline J. Yu
Stephanie Zamorano
Megan C. Zebroski
Donald X. Zhang
Jimmy J. Zhuang
Key: * = Deceased, A = Adopted, V = Volunteer, B = BTS Member
Browse Honor Rolls from other Classes
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011