2013 Honor Roll
Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2013 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.
Anonymous (2)
Timothy M. Abbot
Ian P. Accomando
Karen G. Afre V
Michelle Ahn
Shaun Y. Akhtar
Sarah E. Alderman
Peter W. Ankeny
Joseph R. Anthony, III
Michael K. Appeadu
Manisha Apte
Danielle A. Arostegui
Kunal Arya
Thandar T. Aung V
Anjelo D. Austria V
Sarah J. Aziz V
Jorge A. Bahena
Ghermayn L. Baker
Thomas J. Bao
Olivia L. Baptista
Hannah E. Baranes
Jennifer A. Bares
Hillary J. Barker
Caroline E. Barnhart
John D. Barrett
Galen V. Barry V
Mark W. Begor Jr.
Gregory E. Berger V
Kimberly J. Betts
William D. Bishop
Sharang Biswas
Andrew H. P. Bloomgarden
Emily C. Boggs V
Sarah J. Bourne
Martha E. Boylston
Alexandra B. Bradford
Perry S. Bradford V
Mandy P. Brasher
Charlyn Brea
Dana D. Brisbane
Amber M. Bryant
Randall W. Bryer
Philip M. Burgin-Young
Natalie T. Burkhard
Andrew J. Cala
Christopher H. Calby V
Sophia S. Caldwell
Fergus M. Campbell
Arielle S. Cannon
Kimberly J. Carey
Jacob D. Carlson
Haley M. Carstensen
Elizabeth B. Cart
Kelsey G. Carter
Andrew C. Ceballos
Gregory G. Certo
Stephanie M. Chan
Christopher D. Chavis
Patrick M. Chen
Trevor A. Chenoweth
Sabrina M. Chiasson
Charlotte W. Cipparone
Allison N. Clark
Andrew E. Clay
Stephanie L. Cobau
Jill H. Cohen V
Natalie M. Colaneri
Paul J. Collins
Amanda S. Conrad
Raelee A. Conrad
Tatiana R. Cooke V
Claudia L. Cornejo
Ann D. Corrin V
Travis M. Cramer
Sarah Trahern Crampton
Tanisha L. Cross
Daniel L. Cushing
Michael V. D'Andrea
Kevin C. Dahms
Andrea L. Daley
Jonathan F. Dalton Jr
Mary H. Dang
Hayley D. Daniell
Harold S. Dansu
Maxwell J. David V
Patricia A. de Lucio
Michael A. Dea
Emily L. DeBaun
John E. DeChiaro
Alexander J. Del Balso
Colin J. Delaney
Paul V. Dellorusso
Kate E. Desrochers
Daneille C. Devlin
Nancy G. Dietman
Laura M. Diez
Michael M. Dimitrief
Michelle T. Domingue, II
Jessica P. Dong
Brendan P. Dooley
Bradley R. Dornak
Anna L. Doster
Aryeh J. Drager
Hunter K. Dray
John K. Driessen V
Caroline R. Duffy
Claire M. Dugan V
Jessica H. Duncan
Alexandra C. Dutton V
Rachel L. Eggleston
Alyssa L. Eisenberg
Daniel L. Eisenson
Ian D. Engler
Jonathan S. Erdman
Alina M. Everett V
Elizabeth C. Fairchild V
Elisa K. Feinman
Diego J. Fernandez-Soto
Emma J. Fidel V
Margaret M. Field
Meghan Fitzgerald
James M. Flexner
Connor P. Flint
Erika E. Flowers
Luke M. Fowlie
Brittney A. Frankel V
Emma L. Frankel
Joseph F. Furlett
John P. Gallagher V
Michael R. Gillis
Kelsey E. Glatz
Caroline M. Godfrey
Kirsten K. Goldberg
Benjamin D. Gonin
Katherine L. Gonzalez
Jason K. Goodman
Lauren N. Goodnow
Diana N. Gopstein
John P. Gorham
Rebecca J. Gotlieb
Austin R. Greenfield
Ken C. Greim
Cassidy E. Griffin
Remy K. Grosbard
Benjamin A. Groveman
Hye M. Gu
Pierre T. Guo
Yueyue Guo V
Carsten B. Hansen
Satoshi W. Harris-Koizumi V
Michael L. Hauge
Daniel Hegedus
Natasha R. Herring
John W. Hill
Colleen L. Hogan
Charles A. Hollis
Kendall E. Houston
Chen Huang
Janet Y. Hui
Samuel Zin Yiu Hui
Claire J. Hunter
Kamisha K. Hyde
William W. Islan
Peter I. Jankovsky
Andrea Jaresova
Paul E. Jarvis
Christopher R. Jenny
Hannah M. Jeton
Megan K. Johnson
Clark E. Judge
Alexander J. Kamai
Elizabeth M. Kamai
Riley N. Kane
Nathaniel I. Kanefield V
Hannah L. Kattermann
Saagar Kaul
Faye R. Keegan
Caitlin E. Keenan V
Suzanne J. Kelson
Katherine I. Kendig
Bradshaw D. Kenimer
Molly S. Khalil
Laura S. Kier
Soo Jeong Kim
Yunsieg P. Kim
Carissa R. King
Akshay S. Kirtikar
Sarah E. Kler
Gregory B. Knight V
Aaron C. Koch
Lisa R. Koenig V
Jennifer L. Koester
Timothy T. Koeth
Hilary C. Krutt
Erin R. Lansky V
Stefanie P. Lazow
Trevor W. Leafe
Daniel S.W. Lee
Jung Do Lee
William N. Lehmann
Emilyn J. Leiva V
Danielle S. Levin
Ray Li V
Shengzhi Li
Sujin Lim
Alyssa L. Lindsay V
Caroline H. Lindseth
Lauren E. Litscher
Emily Y. Liu V
Ting Ting Liu
Braden R. Long
Si Jie Loo
Benjamin B. Ludlow V
David R. Lumbert, II
Nayab F. Luqman
Jamila C. Ma V
Emma L. Mahoney
J. Brendan Mahoney
Christina K. Mai
Atesede R. Makonnen
Kunal V. Malkani
Molly I. Manning
Caroline G. Marani
Thomas J. Marder
Eleni L. Marmarelis
Zachary M. Marois
Samuel M. Marshall
Patrick T. Martin
Thomas S. Mattimore
Rachel A. McConnell
M. Taylor McDonald
Kelly M. McGlinchey
Luke J. McLaughry
Sara E. Medina-DeVilliers
Kyle G. Megrue
Sir Norman T. Melancon
Andrew N. Mertens
Matthew J. Michels
Frances B. Middleton
Natalie L. Miliano
Campbell J. Miller V
Ryan E. Milligan
Luckymore Mkosana
Elizabeth A. Molthrop
Claire B. Monagan
Catherine C. Moody
Rachelle A. Morris
William C. Mueller
James R. Nellen
Aidan J. Nelson
Caitlin A. Nicholson
Katherine Z. Niedt
Emily C. Niehaus
Akwugo E. Nnama
Kevin L. O'Brien, Jr
Ryan M. O'Neill
Brian F. O'Toole V
Natalie M. Obermeyer
Emel Omeri
Dana Or
David E. Orbuch
Lord K. Osei-Ofori V
Peter I. Osorio
Alexander C. Ott
Edmund N. Overton, Jr
Charles H. V. Pack
Alice S. Pang
Bishnu K. Panigrahi
Alexi M. Pappas
Nicholas J. Pappas
Youngsoo Park
Diana M. Pechter
Katherine B. Peck
Alyssa G. Penick
Briana N. Perry
Alannah L. Phelan
McKinsey M. Pillsbury
Christopher M. Plante V
Sarah C. Plumb
Joseph K. Polwrek
Blair J. Pooler
Autumn F. Proudlove
Kathleen S. Quirk
Anastassia B. Radeva
Alexander E. Rand
Michael P. Randall
James C. Reed
Malia N. Reeves
Heather T. Reiley V
Sara E. Remsen
Madison M. Rezaei
Adam T. Rice
Talia Robledo-Gil
Jorge L. Rodriguez
Catherine E. Roedel V
Bernard T. Roesler
David J. Rogg
Heather L. Roland
Samuel C. Ross
Corrinne E. Rotter
Emma K. Routhier
Lukas A. Ruiz
John R. Rutan V
Carolyn H. Ryder
Jihan Ryu
Elizabeth E. Salesky
Jessica Merry Samuels
Katherine M. Sanders V
Ellen P. Sandmeyer
Nicolas E. Santoni
Melissa L. Saphier
Rachel A. Sarnoff
Sarah R. Schewe
Natalie M. Schrimpf V
Michael J. Schwartz
Joseph C. Sclafani
Lawrence J. Sconzo V
Conrad J. Scoville V
Sarah E. Scully
Brian C. Seitz
Deep Shah
John L. Shi
Giulia Siccardo
Cassandra L. Siegel
Rachel R. Siegel V
Madeline L. Sims
Sourav Sinha
Nicholas H. Sisodia
Bianca E. Smith V
Charles F. Smith, II
James V. Smith
Marietta E. Smith
Matthew L. Smith
Daniel R. Sotsky
Pratyaksh K. Srivastava
Lauren R. Strainge
Harold W. Strunk
Matthew L. Stumpf
Elizabeth A. Sullivan
Cole Y. Sulser
Theodore R. Sumers
Eric S. Sussman
Ye Tang
Alexander R. Tarnoff
Alexander O. Tejeda V
Anna-Kay P. Thomas
Aurielle M. Thomas
Grace H. Tiedemann
Ryan W. Tincher
Elizabeth T. Trandel
Nicholas J. Tropin
Bryan A. Tunney
David C. Turnbull
John A. Turro
Ariana K. Vacs Renwick
Meagan M. Vakiener
Christopher R. D. Valleau
Rosa P. Van Wie
Bruno D. Vetter
Alfonso Villegas V
Aravind Viswanathan
Rebecca P. Waite V
Yifei Wang
Julia A. Watson
Anna K. Wearn
Kendall E. Weikert
Ethan M. Weinberg
Peter L. Weinberg
Anna M. Weingart
Daniel K. Whalen Jr
Christopher T. Whitehead
Christina F. Whittaker
Jacob B. Wijnberg
Crishuana Y. Williams V
Jennifer M. Williams
Samuel E. Williams
Andrew M. Willinger
Nicholas T. Wimer
Elinor R. Winslow
Philip G. Winsor
Kelsey A. Woerner
Jacob A. Wolf
Stephanie A. Wolf
Robert M. Wolfe
Marcel S. Wolff
Andrew A. Wong
Thomas B. Woodford
Christina M. Wray
Xinyu Wu
Vic Shiyu Xu
Heesung Yang
Kai Kwan Yeung
Max D. Yoeli V
Dennis M. Zeveloff
Annie C. Zhang
Jingna Zhao
Menghan Zhao
Wei Zhou
Yuxiang Zhou
Jason R. Zins
Maggie Zou
Lucy M. Zuraw V
Kajetan K. Zwieniecki
Key: * = Deceased, A = Adopted, V = Fund and/or Gift Planning Volunteer, B = Bartlett Tower Society Member
Browse Honor Rolls from other Classes
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012