2013 Honor Roll
Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2013 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.
Anonymous (2)
William P. Accomando
Kazi Kased L. Ahmed
Jena R. Akin
Michelle D. Albert
Nadia D. Ali
Christopher K. C. Allen
Katherine R. Amato-Morales
Michael J. Amico
Nichole J. W. Anderson Ravindran
Alyssa G. Anderson
Courtney J. Andree
Luke Antal V
James W. Attridge
Daniel G. August
Asia A. Baker
Kevin M. Bambrick
Caroline F. Barker
Alexandra Garrison Barnett
Art Baron
Srikanth Batchu
Andreas S. Baum
Nicolas B. Baum
Owen K. Beams
Samuel S. Beattie
Christopher F. Bertrand
Ari Bezman
D. Danielle Bird
Benjamin E. Black
Kristen R. Blanchette
Donald L. Bly
Kale S. Bongers
Vaughn A. Booker
Eric T. Bourne
Alexandra N. Bowie
Taniquea C. Boyd
Christopher H. Boyle
Gregory D. Boynton
Laura M. Bozzuto
Janelle R. Braverman
Mark M. Brodie
Kenneth A. Brown Klinger
Abigail E. Brown
Tyler W. Brown
Kristin A. Bryan
Lorraine E. Buhannic
Blair N. Burgreen
Tara H. Burns
Shala B. Burroughs V
Brent L. Butler
Gardner O. Cadwalader
Lisa Genevieve Caldeira V
Elizabeth Culvahouse Callahan
Nicole L. Cameli
Jeffrey A. Camhi
Thomas J. Carney
Austin W. Carpenter
Brett B. Carr
Amanda C. Carye
Abdallah J. Chammas
Christopher H. M. Chan
Julie N. Chang
Meredith Wilson Chang
Russell C. Chaplain
Gianna M. Chavannes
Hongwei Chen
Jessica K. Chen
Jessica N. L. Chervin V
Kevin J. Chithran
Tanya Y. Chiu
Ji Yeon Choe
Ludenna F. Chow
Brian M. Christie, M.D.
Grace W. J. Chua
Harris H. Chung
Susie Chung
Vivian M. S. Chung
Cristina L. Churchill
Andrew P. Ciccone
Nathan D. Clarke
Abraham M. Clayman
Brent J. Clayton
Morgan E. Cole V
Julio N. Colomba
Alexander H. Consky, D.D.S., M.P.H.
Cory T. Cornelius
Karem D. Coronel
Renee N. Cottle
Kathryn G. Coyle V
James R. Crandell
Mark N. Criscimagna
Jennifer J. Crist
Jennifer L. Crombie
John J. Crowther
Jacob B. Crumbine V
Anna C. Cruz
Mary M. Curtin
Abigail B. Cyr
Melody A. Dai
Karan D. Danthi
Michelle A. Davis
Katherine A. Davison
Katherine A. Day
Dalia De Leon
Karen Heighes de Perez
Abberley K. M. DeBellis
Julia L. Dempewolf
Ahmed M. Deria
Yue Ding
Christina M. Divoll
Luis W. Dominguez
Whitney S. Douthett
Michael J. Dovidio
Marguerite W. Duke
Paul K. DuPuy
Kelley L. Durkin
Edward J. Duszlak
James B. Eberhart
Ariel A. Eckstein
Lauren A. Edgar
Omar S. El-Naggar
Arnold Engel
Paul J. Espina
David M. Faherty
Jenna G. Farleigh
Alice J. Farnham
Sofia A. Faruqi
Maia L. Fedyszyn
Jeremy R. Feldman
Molly E. Feldmann
Charles E. Felter
Brandon W. Fenn
Javier H. Fernandez
Christopher M. Fiore
Alexandra FitzGerald
Andrew K. Fletcher
Andrew E. Flynn
Omar D. Foda
Michael C. Fritz
David R. Fullerton
Kathryn J. Funderburk
Kevin Garland
Sean L. Garren
Andrew E. Garrett
Dylan G. Gee
Whitney Dickerson Gerkin
Joseph E. Gibalski
Emily M. L. Glass
Tanner J. W. Glass
Cole K. Glassner
Michelle L. Glazer
Laura J. Glickman
Jacob M. Goldberg
Steven R. Gomez
Jacquelyn M. Greaney
Michael B. Greene V
Eric A. Gruber
Charles D. Guthrie
D. Robert Hale
Raina A. Hammel
Wilson B. Handler
Ashley B. Hannebrink
Peter I. Harris
Anne E. W. Harsch
Michael E. Hart
Neil E. Hartz
Lauren J. Hassouni
Jacques P. Hebert V
Naomi C. Heindel
Mark C. Henle V
Brittany N. Henry
Joseph B. Hilgard
Edward S. Hillenbrand
Mary E. Hiratsuka
Thomas P. Ho
Jessica I. Hodin
Charles M. Hogle
Yukako Honda, M.D.
Kevin C. Hudak V
Heather A. Hughes
Rosalie Hughes
Sarah C. Hughes
Susan A. Hunter
S. Ali Husain
Kelli L. Hvorecny
I. Nnenna Ike
Varun M. Jain
Karen M. Jorge
Daniel A. Joseph
Frances B. Joseph
Kyle M. Joseph
Kyle W. Judge
Gregory M. Juell
Rebekah M. Junkermeier
Pooneet G. Kant
Shamir R. Kapadia
Rachel D. Karpf V
Ashley Halpin Karr
Lauren S. Kaufman
Alex Kehl V
Colleen A. Kelly
Jessica L. Kelly
Peter E. Kenseth
Melissa L. Kern
Robert J. Kerris
Charles F. Kettering
Kevin S. Keung
Thomas N. Kidera
Charles E. Kircher, M.D.
Lisa B. Kircher
Yuki Kondo-Shah
Won-Mo Koo
M. Canmert Koral
Jessica M. Kramer
Kyle M. Krater
Gregory M. Kreischer
Rebecca J. Krystosek
Bernice Kuang
Celia C. Kujala
Martie P. Kutscher
Nedko L. Kyuchukov
Christine Lai
Peter C. Laidlaw
Colleen E. Lamarre
Gregory D. LaMontagne
Shaina B. Landau
Adrienne C. Lee
Arthur S. Lee
Ja Hyung Lee
Theresa Lee
Albert F. LeGaye
Jessica C. Lehmann
Monique A. Lemus
Alexander B. Lentz
Ashley E. Levack
John Paul Lewicke
D. Grant Lewis
Mark A. Limpert
Amy J. Linn
Daniel F. Linsalata V
Heather H. Lisle
Debra Y. Liu
Avery Eyre Lovejoy
Christina N. Luccio
Heather F. Luntz
Eric T. Ma
Matthew A. Maccani
Whitney C. MacFadyen Flynn V
Melissa Machaj
Jessica Z. Mackasey
Travis J. Maiers, M.D.
Sharon W. Man
Christine E. Mandell
Thomas L. Manzo
Melina E. Marmarelis
Allison B. Martini
R. Garrison Mason
Alice A. Mathias
Thomas H. McCoy, Jr., M.D.
Robert L. McCraw
Hannah L. McCullar
Sarah E. McGlaughlin
Lynn B. McGrath, Jr.
Kelly K. McLaughlin
Vedant Mehra
Ashley L. Meyer
Brian J. Meyers
Caitlin K. Middleman
M. Wesley Milks, M.D.
Jordan R. Milne
Michelle S. Mohilef
Lyndsey R. Moran
Kelly G. Mothner
John F. Muller
M. Christopher Murphy
Monica C. Murphy
Kirsten N. Murray V
Andrew J. Nacario
Nikolas P. Nartowicz V
Brendan M. Neff
Anh T. Nguyen
Augusta L. Niles
Eli B. Nofzinger
Matthew E. Nolan, M.D.
Mavis N. Ntam
Giancarlo S. S. Nucci
Alisha L. Nuger
Kathleen T. Nunan
Ryan T. O'Connor
Jose A. Ojeda
Linda N. Okoye
Jacqueline T. Olson
Severina Ostrovsky
Sarah R. Overton
Alexandra G. Owens
Jaime L. Padgett V
Amit P. Padukone V
Matthew J. Pallone
Beily Pan
Adam J. Patinkin
Leslie C. Pearl
Laura G. Pearlstein
Daniel G. Peebles
Esther L. Perman V
Diana Dai Phan
Salinda S. Phanitsiri
Mirelle Q. Phillips
Nathan T. Pinsley
Caitlin K. Potratz
Amy E. Pratt
Nikolas A. Primack
David C. Prout
Lindsay W. Pykosz
Mei Lun Quach
Daniel E. Racic
Nathan H. Raines
Andrew J. Rand, M.D.
Jessica A. Rawlins
Benjamin J. Reed
J. Sebastian Restrepo
Stephen J. Reyes V
Allan S. Reynolds, III
Alison B. Riep
Arielle L. Rodman
Will Rollins
John M. Rosen
Amanda B. Rosenblum
Samuel L. Routhier V
Erika J. Ruberry
Gwen C. Rudie
Alexander V. Rupert
Samuel N. Rust
Paul F. Salipante
Adela R. Santana
Andrea C. Sarchi
Jessica E. Saturley
Aziz George B. Sayigh V
Dane S. Schlossberg
Aaron J. Schlosser
Katherine H. Schlosstein
Daniel I. Schneider
Michael K. Schowalter
Joseph T. Scola
Allison Scotch
Alyssa Z. Scott
Tamer B. Shabaneh
Jesse A. Shaw
John E. Shellito
Nathalie A. Sheppe V
Michelle M. Shortsleeve
Daniel B. Shribman
Natalya N. Shulga
Iden Sinai
Ambika Singh
Vanessa R. Skallenas
Courtland O. K. Smith
Derrick T. Smith V
Kerry J. Snow
Victoria E. Solbert
Hans F. Stege
Jason P. Steinhaus
C. Tasha Sterling
Elisa Donnelly Stern
N. Troy Stewart V
William F. J. Stork
Heather K. Strack V
Danielle M. Strollo
Sara S. Studebaker
Moira J. Sullivan V
Zachary N. Supalla
Christopher G. Symeonides
Elisha Y. C. Tam
Patricia I. Taratuta
Aaron D. Teitelbaum
R. Dax Tejera V
Christine A. Terada
Elizabeth A. Terry
Danielle M. Thomas
Ashley B. Thorfinnson
Jessica L. Todtman
Jerome L. Tufte
Jennifer C. Ty
Travis J. Tyler
John E. Valdez V
Santiago M. Vallinas
Peter M. Van Buren V
Daniel J. Villone
Pooja G. Viswanath V
Dana C. Walker
Jennifer Wang
Thomas T. Wang
David S. Waslen
Deborah E. Wassel
Kyle D. Waters
Vivienne Wei
Joshua S. Weinberg
Alison H. Weinstein
Lucy C. Whidden
Jonathan S. White
Mark C. White
Henry L. Whitehead
Jimmel T. Williams
Louis S. Williams
Brendan J. Willis
Allison M. Wilson
Benjamin A. T. Wilson
John C. Wilson
Laura Wilson
Jonathan T. Wisniewski
Elizabeth H. Wol B
Rachel B. Wolf
David C. Wolff V
Todd H. Wood
Yuni Yan
Elizabeth S. Yepsen
Miles E. Yourman
Lydia Yu
Lindsay K. Zahradka V
Justin L. Zalkin V
Michael C. Zargham
Minkun Zhang
Brian Y. Zhao
Nancy H. J. Zhao V
Theresa X. Zhou V
Joanna L. Zimelis
Donald R. Zimmanck
David S. Zubricki V
Key: * = Deceased, A = Adopted, V = Fund and/or Gift Planning Volunteer, B = Bartlett Tower Society Member
Browse Honor Rolls from other Classes
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012