Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541
Final Examination Schedule
The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2019 fall term. Take-home examinations do not appear.
If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.
8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time
Subject | Course Number | Section | Instructor(s) | Time | Exam Date | Exam Time | Building | Room |
AAAS | 21.10 | 01 | Cornel West | 3A | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
ANTH | 003 | 01 | Chelsey L. Kivland | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L02 |
ANTH | 003 | 02 | Chelsey L. Kivland | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 105 |
ANTH | 006 | 01 | Elizabeth Mallott | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | VAC | 104 |
ANTH | 011 | 01 | Nathaniel Kitchel | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 104 |
ANTH | 039 | 01 | Jesse J. Casana | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | LSC | 201 |
ANTH | 50.30 | 01 | Georgina Voegele | 3B | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REMSEN | 106 |
ARAB | 001 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105A |
ARAB | 001 | 02 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 104 |
ARAB | 022 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105A |
ARAB | 031 | 01 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 107 |
ARTH | 001 | 01 | Nicola Camerlenghi, Steven E. Kangas | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARPTR | 013 |
ARTH | 10.01 | 01 | Steven Kangas | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 201F |
ARTH | 11.01 | 01 | Ada Cohen | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARPTR | 201F |
ASCL | 10.02 | 01 | Soyoung Suh | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
ASCL | 51.03 | 01 | Reiko Ohnuma | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 105 |
ASCL | 54.09 | 01 | Edward G. Miller | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 060 |
ASCL | 54.09 | 02 | Edward G. Miller | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
ASCL | 64.05 | 01 | Soyoung Suh | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C312 |
BIOL | 002 | 01 | Lee Witters | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 100 |
BIOL | 11.07 | 01 | Kevin Peterson | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 205 |
BIOL | 012 | 01 | Natasha Grotz | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 100 |
BIOL | 014 | 01 | Hannah ter Hofstede | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 201 |
BIOL | 019 | 01 | Magdalena Bezanilla | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 105 |
BIOL | 024 | 01 | Ryan Calsbeek | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 105 |
BIOL | 040 | 01 | Wei Lih Lee | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 200 |
BIOL | 041 | 01 | Bing He | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 105 |
BIOL | 046 | 01 | Carey Nadell, David Leib, George O'Toole | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 205 |
BIOL | 048 | 01 | Mark McPeek | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 205 |
BIOL | 072 | 01 | Diane Gilbert-Diamond | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 105 |
CHEM | 005 | 01 | Wendy Epps | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 006 |
CHEM | 006 | 01 | Robert Cantor | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 006 |
CHEM | 010 | 01 | Dean Wilcox | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | Wilder | 111 |
CHEM | 051 | 01 | Pushpa Venkatesan | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 006 |
CHIN | 004 | 01 | Zenghong Chen | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
CHIN | 004 | 02 | Alan Li | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
CHIN | 004 | 03 | Alan A. Li | 12 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
CLST | 004 | 01 | Neeltje Kuin | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | WILSON | 219 |
CLST | 006 | 01 | Julie A. Hruby | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 104 |
CLST | 11.15 | 01 | Michael Lurie | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 212 |
CLST | 020 | 01 | Julie Hruby | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 107 |
COGS | 021 | 01 | Richard Granger | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
COGS | 026 | 01 | William Ratoff | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 104 |
COLT | 40.07 | 01 | William Cheng | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
COLT | 57.09 | 01 | Graziella Parati | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 104 |
COSC | 001 | 01 | Thomas Cormen | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
COSC | 010 | 01 | Timothy Pierson | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 100 |
COSC | 010 | 02 | Timothy Pierson | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 100 |
COSC | 016 | 01 | Richard Granger | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
COSC | 29.22 | 01 | James Mahoney | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 003 |
COSC | 030 | 01 | Amit Chakrabarti | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
COSC | 055 | 01 | Charles Palmer | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 201 |
COSC | 058 | 01 | Sean Smith | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 205 |
COSC | 071 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
COSC | 074 | 01 | Soroush Vosoughi | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 201 |
COSC | 076 | 01 | Venkatramanan Subrahmanian | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 100 |
COSC | 087 | 01 | Wojciech Jarosz | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | 110 |
COSC | 89.18 | 01 | Bo Zhu | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 104 |
COSC | 89.22 | 01 | James Mahoney | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 003 |
EARS | 001 | 01 | Meredith Kelly, Edward E. Meyer | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 104 |
EARS | 006 | 01 | Robert Hawley, Marisa Palucis | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 200 |
EARS | 035 | 01 | Brian Jackson | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 405 |
ECON | 001 | 01 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 312 |
ECON | 001 | 02 | C. Frank Zarnowski | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 001 | 03 | Melinda Petre | 11 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 001 | 04 | Melinda Petre | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 010 | 01 | Maura P. Doyle | 11 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
ECON | 010 | 02 | Maura P. Doyle | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
ECON | 020 | 01 | Ethan Lewis | 9 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 020 | 02 | Ethan Lewis | 10 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 020 | 03 | Ethan Lewis | 2 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 021 | 01 | Alan Gustman | 9 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
ECON | 021 | 02 | Alan Gustman | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
ECON | 021 | 03 | Christopher M. Snyder | TA | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ECON | 021 | 04 | Christopher M. Snyder | 2A | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ECON | 022 | 01 | James D. Feyrer | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 022 | 02 | James D. Feyrer | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 025 | 01 | Thomas C. Youle | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 025 | 02 | Thomas C. Youle | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 026 | 01 | Jonathan Zinman | 11 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ECON | 026 | 02 | Jonathan Zinman | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ECON | 027 | 01 | Patricia Anderson | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ECON | 027 | 02 | Patricia Anderson | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 108 |
ECON | 028 | 01 | Erzo Luttmer | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 213 |
ECON | 028 | 02 | Erzo Luttmer | 12 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 213 |
ECON | 036 | 01 | John W. Welborn | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 217 |
ECON | 036 | 02 | Thomas C. Youle | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 039 | 01 | Robert Staiger | 9 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 039 | 02 | Robert Staiger | 10 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 028 |
EDUC | 001 | 01 | Michele Tine | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
EDUC | 030 | 01 | David J. M. Kraemer | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 006 |
ENGL | 001 | 01 | Monika Otter | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILSON | 219 |
ENGL | 047 | 01 | Timothy J. Pulju | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
ENGL | 53.43 | 01 | Cornel West | 3A | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
ENGM | 184 | 01 | Ronald Lasky | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGM | 188 | 01 | Oliver Goodenough | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 9:00 AM | CUMMGS | 200 |
ENGS | 013 | 01 | Joseph Rosen | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MACLN | B01 ZALESK |
ENGS | 020 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MACLN | 132 |
ENGS | 022 | 01 | Amro M. Farid | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MACLN | B01 ZALESK |
ENGS | 023 | 01 | Charles R. Sullivan | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 027 | 01 | George Cybenko | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 033 | 01 | Vicki V. May | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MACLN | B01 ZALESK |
ENGS | 035 | 01 | Tillman U. Gerngross | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 064 | 01 | Fridon Shubitidze | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CUMMGS | 202 |
ENGS | 066 | 01 | Amit Chakrabarti | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
ENGS | 072 | 01 | Laura E. Ray, Douglas W. Van Citters | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | 200 |
ENGS | 091 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 125 | 01 | Jason Stauth | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | 202 |
ENGS | 160 | 01 | Tillman U. Gerngross | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENVS | 030 | 01 | David Lutz | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 205 |
FILM | 50.04 | 01 | William Cheng | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
FREN | 001 | 01 | Brigitte Mosenthal | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | Silsby | 113 |
FREN | 001 | 02 | Kelly F. McConnell | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | Silsby | 113 |
FREN | 002 | 01 | Loic Lermel | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
FREN | 002 | 02 | Loic Lerme | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
FREN | 002 | 03 | Kelly McConnell | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
FREN | 003 | 01 | Sandra Mefoude Obiono | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
FREN | 003 | 02 | Annabelle Cone | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
FREN | 003 | 03 | Sandra S. Mefoude Obiono | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
FREN | 003 | 04 | Annabelle Cone | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
FREN | 10.06 | 01 | Keith L. Walker | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 109 |
FREN | 011 | 01 | Brigitte Mosenthal | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 106 |
FREN | 70.03 | 01 | Keith Walker | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 109 |
FRIT | 35.02 | 01 | Graziella Parati | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 104 |
GEOG | 003 | 01 | Francis Magilligan | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 101 |
GEOG | 014 | 01 | Francis Magilligan | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 101 |
GEOG | 022 | 01 | Mona Domosh | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 101 |
GERM | 001 | 01 | Michael J. McGillen | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 217 |
GERM | 001 | 02 | Nicolay Ostrau | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 217 |
GERM | 003 | 01 | Michael McGillen | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 103 |
GERM | 10.01 | 01 | Nicolay Ostrau | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 212 |
GOVT | 004 | 01 | Jeremy Horowitz | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 001 |
GOVT | 010 | 01 | Mia Costa | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 312 |
GOVT | 016 | 01 | Robert Cooper | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
GOVT | 30.03 | 01 | Bernard Avishai | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
GOVT | 40.09 | 01 | Bernard Avishai | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
GOVT | 40.19 | 01 | Diederik Vandewalle | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 209 |
GOVT | 044 | 01 | Diederik Vandewalle | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
GOVT | 49.04 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 007 |
GOVT | 053 | 01 | Nicholas Miller | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
GOVT | 057 | 01 | Jennifer Lind | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 113 |
GOVT | 60.04 | 01 | Lucas Swaine | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
GOVT | 64.01 | 01 | Lucas Swaine | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | L02 |
GOVT | 84.35 | 01 | Peter DeShazo | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 102 |
GOVT | 86.25 | 01 | Henry Clark | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BERRY | 370 |
GRK | 010 | 01 | Michael Lurie | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C214 |
GRK | 024 | 01 | Michael Lurie | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C214 |
HIST | 03.01 | 01 | Walter P. Simons, Carl B. Estabrook | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 05.04 | 01 | Soyoung Suh | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 09.01 | 01 | Paul Musselwhite | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | C214 |
HIST | 014 | 01 | Colin Calloway | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | B03 |
HIST | 026 | 01 | Edward Miller | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 026 | 02 | Edward Miller | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 049 | 01 | Carl Estabrook | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 103 |
HIST | 055 | 01 | Stuart D. Finkel | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C312 |
HIST | 78.03 | 01 | Soyoung Suh | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C312 |
INTS | 17.10 | 01 | Graziella Parati | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 104 |
ITAL | 001 | 01 | Letizia Mancuso | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 006 |
ITAL | 001 | 02 | Matteo Gilebbi | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 006 |
ITAL | 002 | 01 | Letizia Mancuso | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BAKER | 213 |
ITAL | 003 | 01 | Damiano Benvegnu | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 105 |
ITAL | 003 | 02 | Damiano Benvegnu | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 105 |
ITAL | 011 | 01 | Damiano Benvegnu | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BERRYL | 370 |
JAPN | 001 | 01 | Mayumi Ishida | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 007 |
JAPN | 001 | 02 | Ikuko Washburn | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 001 |
JWST | 40.01 | 01 | Bernard Avishai | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
JWST | 062 | 01 | Shaul Magid | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
LACS | 001 | 01 | Andre Pagliarini | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 209 |
LACS | 50.11 | 01 | Peter DeShazo | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 102 |
LACS | 052 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 007 |
LAT | 001 | 01 | Bryce England Walker | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 001 | 02 | Timothy Pulju | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 001 | 03 | Jennifer Lynn | 2 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 001 | 04 | Bryce England Walker | 2 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 010 | 01 | Jennifer Lynn | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 103 |
LAT | 015 | 01 | Neeltje Kuin | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 102 |
LATS | 003 | 01 | Matthew Garcia | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 212 |
LING | 001 | 01 | David Peterson | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | L01 |
LING | 001 | 02 | David Peterson | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
LING | 018 | 01 | Timothy J. Pulju | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
MATH | 001 | 01 | Zachary Winkeler | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 001 | 02 | Samuel Tripp | 11 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 001 | 03 | Xingru Chen | 12 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 001 | 04 | Yao Xiao | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 003 | 01 | Timmy Ma | 9 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SPAULDING | AUDITORIUM |
MATH | 003 | 02 | Edward Taylor | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SPAULDING | AUDITORIUM |
MATH | 003 | 03 | Edward Taylor | 11 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SPAULDING | AUDITORIUM |
MATH | 003 | 04 | Mitsuo Kobayashi | 12 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SPAULDING | AUDITORIUM |
MATH | 003 | 05 | Douglas Knowles | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SPAULDING | AUDITORIUM |
MATH | 008 | 01 | Matthew Jones | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 008 | 02 | Marcia Groszek | 11 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 008 | 03 | Nadia Lafreniere | 12 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 009 | 01 | Samuel Lin | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 001 |
MATH | 011 | 01 | Asher Auel | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
MATH | 011 | 02 | Sergi Elizalde | 11 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
MATH | 011 | 03 | Daniel Van Wyk | 12 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
MATH | 011 | 04 | Sergi Elizalde | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
MATH | 013 | 01 | Zachary Garvey | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 020 | 01 | Erik Slivken | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 022 | 01 | Bjoern Muetzel | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
MATH | 022 | 02 | Bjoern Muetzel | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
MATH | 023 | 01 | Victor Churchill | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
MATH | 023 | 02 | Timmy Ma | 11 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
MATH | 025 | 01 | Samantha Allen | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 007 |
MATH | 031 | 01 | Samantha Allen | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 105 |
MATH | 036 | 01 | Warren Lord | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 006 |
MATH | 050 | 01 | Warren Lord | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
MATH | 053 | 01 | Yoonsang Lee | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
MATH | 073 | 01 | Daniel Van Wyk | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 006 |
Math | 103 | 01 | David Webb | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 006 |
MES | 12.09 | 01 | Bernard Avishai | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
MES | 17.15 | 01 | Ezzedine C. Fishere, Klaus Milich | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105A |
MUS | 046 | 01 | William Cheng | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
NAS | 011 | 01 | Nathaniel Kitchel | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 104 |
NAS | 014 | 01 | Colin Calloway | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | B03 |
PBPL | 042 | 01 | Lucas Swaine | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
PHIL | 01.17 | 01 | Cornel West | 3A | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
PHIL | 003 | 01 | Peter Lewis | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 107 |
PHIL | 008 | 01 | Timothy P. Rosenkoetter | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | THORTN | 104 |
PHIL | 09.07 | 01 | Timothy P. Rosenkoetter | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 102 |
PHIL | 026 | 01 | William Ratoff | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 104 |
PHYS | 003 | 01 | Yorke Brown | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 104 |
PHYS | 013 | 01 | James LaBelle | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 104 &111 |
PHYS | 013 | 02 | James LaBelle | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 104 & 111 |
PHYS | 015 | 01 | Yi-Hsin Liu, Robyn Millan | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 115 |
PHYS | 019 | 01 | Devin Walker | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 102 |
PHYS | 040 | 01 | Miles Blencowe | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 115 |
PHYS | 043 | 01 | Alexander Rimberg | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 115 |
PHYS | 050 | 01 | Chandrasekhar Ramanathan | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 115 |
PHYS | 077 | 01 | Robert Caldwell | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | WILDER | 102 |
PHYS | 101 | 01 | Kristina Lynch | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 102 |
PORT | 003 | 01 | Rodolfo Franconi | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 102 |
PSYC | 001 | 01 | Bradley Duchaine, Thalia Wheatley | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 006 | 01 | Catherine Cramer | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 010 | 01 | John Pfister | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 101 |
PSYC | 021 | 01 | Peter Tse | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 024 | 01 | William Hudenko | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | B03 |
PSYC | 040 | 01 | Richard Granger | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
PSYC | 045 | 01 | Katherine Nautiyal | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | 202 |
PSYC | 50.09 | 01 | Kyle Smith | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | 202 |
PSYC | 52.04 | 01 | James Sargent | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | B03 |
PSYC | 065 | 01 | Matthijs van der Meer | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | 110 |
QSS | 015 | 01 | Michael Herron | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
QSS | 017 | 01 | Robert Cooper | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
QSS | 30.13 | 01 | Jason Houle | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 312 |
REL | 006 | 01 | Shaul Magid | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 105 |
REL | 018 | 01 | Reiko Ohnuma | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 105 |
REL | 023 | 01 | Shaul Magid | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 001 | 01 | Alfia Rakova | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 001 | 02 | Ainsley Morse | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 013 | 01 | Victoria Somoff | 10 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 027 | 01 | Alfia Rakova | 12 | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 036 | 01 | Victoria Juharyan | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 104 |
RUSS | 037 | 01 | Victoria Juharyan | 3B | Tuesday, November 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 104 |
RUSS | 50.02 | 01 | Stuart D. Finkel | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | THORTN | 105 |
SOCY | 001 | 01 | John Campbell | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
SOCY | 010 | 01 | Jason Houle | 9 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 061 |
SOCY | 010 | 02 | Katherine Lin | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 006 |
SOCY | 035 | 01 | Jason Houle | 2 | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 312 |
SPAN | 001 | 01 | Irasema Saucedo | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 001 | 02 | Irasema Saucedo | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 001 | 03 | Gema Mayo-Prada | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 001 | 04 | Gema Mayo-Prada | 12 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 001 | 05 | Kianny Antigua | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 001 | 06 | Roberto Rey Agudo | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
SPAN | 002 | 01 | Paloma Asensio | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 002 | 02 | Paloma Asensio | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 002 | 03 | Carmen Bascunan | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 002 | 04 | Carmen Bascunan | 12 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 002 | 05 | Kianny Antigua | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 002 | 06 | Paul Carranza | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 01 | Rosa Matorras | 9 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 003 | 02 | Rosa Matorras | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 003 | 03 | Natalia Monetti | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 003 | 04 | Natalia Monetti | 12 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 003 | 05 | Pablo Dominguez | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 020 | 01 | Analola Santana | 11 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
SPAN | 020 | 02 | José Del Pino | 10 | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
SPEE | 20.03 | 01 | Lauren | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 105 |
THEA | 10.56 | 01 | Monica Ndounou | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 107 |
TUCK | 002 | 01 | Lauren Grewal | TA | Monday, November 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | TUCK | SHAPIRO |
TUCK | 002 | 02 | Lauren Grewal | 2A | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | TUCK | SHAPIRO |
WGSS | 31.01 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 11 | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 007 |