Skip to main content
Office of the Registrar

Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541


Phone: (603) 646-2246
Fax: (603) 646-2247
Email: registrar@Dartmouth.EDU

Final Examination Schedule - Spring 2018

Final Examination Schedule

The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2018 spring term. Take-home examinations do not appear.

If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.

8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time

Subject

Course

Number

Section

Number

Instructor(s)

 

Time

Code

Exam

Date

Exam

Time

Room

 

AAAS 050 01 Douglas Haynes 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L01
AAAS 056 01 Ayo A. Coly 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Reed 103
ANTH 003 01 Chelsey L. Kivland 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Silsby 028
ANTH 040 01 Nathaniel J. Dominy 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 213
ANTH 50.23 01 Rick Smith 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 105
ANTH 060 01 Elizabeth Carpenter-Song 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
ANTH 065 01 Kenneth Bauer 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Wilson 219
ARAB 003 01 Jamila Chahboun 9S Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Bartlett 105
ARAB 003 02 El Mostafa Ouajjani 9S Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 107
ARAB 023 01 Mokhtar Bouba 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Bartlett 105
ARAB 025 01 Jamila Chahboun 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Bartlett 105A
ARTH 004 01 Allen Hockley, Marlene Heck 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 013
ARTH 7.02 01 Kristin O'Rourke 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 103
ARTH 10.01 01 Steven E. Kangas 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carpenter 201F
ARTH 13.01 01 Jane Carroll 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Carpenter 201F
ARTH 28.02 01 Joy Kenseth 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 201F
ARTH 40.02 01 Mary K. Coffey 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 41.01 01 Katherine S. Hornstein 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 201F
ARTH 48.02 01 Katherine S. Hornstein 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 62.81 01 Sunglim Kim 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Carpenter 103
ARTH 63.01 01 Mary Coffey 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 81.02 01 Joy Kenseth 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 103
ASTR 001 01 Robert Fesen 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 104
BIOL 11.08 01 Mark Laidre, Thomas Jack 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 200
BIOL 012 01 Sharon Bickel, Magdalena Bezanilla 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 200
BIOL 012 02 Bing He 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 201
BIOL 016 01 Matthew Ayres 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 201
BIOL 033 01 Laurel Symes 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Moore 202
BIOL 037 01 Lee Witters 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 200
BIOL 043 01 Erik Griffin 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 205
BIOL 049 01 Michael Hoppa, Robert Maue 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Moore B03
CHEM 006 01 Katherine Mirica 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 006 & 007
CHEM 006 02 John S. Winn 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 006 & 007
CHEM 041 01 F Jon Kull 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Steele 006
CHEM 051 01 Ivan Abrahamian 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 006
CHEM 058 01 Glenn Micalizio 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 007
CHEM 076 01 Robert Ditchfield 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 315
CHEM 092 01 Ekaterina Pletneva 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Steele 315
CHIN 043 01 Qiong Xie 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 101
CLST 001 01 Paul Christesen 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 107
CLST 002 01 Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 105
CLST 014 01 Paul Christesen 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 107
COGS 001 01 Adina L. Roskies, Andrew Connolly 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM VAC 104
COLT 51.03 01 Ayo A. Coly 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Reed 103
COSC 001 01 Vasanta Lakshmi Kommineni 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 100
COSC 010 01 Timothy J. Pierson 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 100
COSC 022 01 Lorie Loeb 3A Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
COSC 024 01 Patricia Hannaway 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
COSC 027 01 Lorie Loeb 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
COSC 031 01 Deeparnab Chakrabarty 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Moore Filene
COSC 067 01 Xing-Dong Yang 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
COSC 072 01 Natalie Schrimpf 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 108
COSC 074 01 Venkatramanan Subrahmanian 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 201
COSC 087 01 Wojciech Jarosz 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 006
EARS 001 01 Edward E. Meyer 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 104
EARS 003 01 Xiahong Feng 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 100
EARS 033 01 Marisa C. Palucis 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 221
EARS 034 01 William D. Leavitt 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 111
EARS 064 01 Leslie Sonder 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 213
EARS 070 01 Robert Hawley 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Fairchild 405
EARS 076 01 Carl Renshaw 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Fairchild 213
ECON 001 01 Elisabeth Curtis 9L Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Moore Filene
ECON 001 02 Elisabeth Curtis 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Moore Filene
ECON 001 03 Naama Shenhav 10A Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Silsby 028
ECON 001 04 Naama Shenhav 2A Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Silsby 028
ECON 010 01 Leila Agha 10A Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 010 02 Leila Agha 2A Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 020 01 Taryn Dinkelman 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
ECON 020 02 Taryn Dinkelman 12 Sunday, June 3, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
ECON 021 01 Erzo Luttmer 9L Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
ECON 021 02 Erzo Luttmer 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
ECON 021 03 Lauren Russell 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 021 04 Lauren Russell 2 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 022 03 Marjorie Rose 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
ECON 022 04 Marjorie Rose 12 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
ECON 026 01 Jonathan Zinman 12 Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
ECON 026 02 Jonathan Zinman 2 Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
ECON 029 01 Robert Johnson 9L Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 029 02 Robert Johnson 10 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 029 03 Robert C. Johnson 2 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 036 01 Lawrence Kreicher 9L Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 036 02 Lawrence Kreicher 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 039 01 Francesco Passarelli 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 003
ECON 039 02 Francesco Passarelli 10 Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 003
ECON 081 01 Christopher Snyder 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Silsby 310
EDUC 001 01 Donna J. Coch 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 100
EDUC 027 01 Michele T. Tine 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Moore B03
EDUC 051 01 David Kraemer 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 104
EDUC 057 01 Michele Tine 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Moore B03
ENGL 003 01 Nirvana Tanoukhi 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 217
ENGL 74.04 01 Nirvana Tanoukhi 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Haldeman 028
ENGS 005 01 Peter Robbie, Joseph Rosen 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 020 01 Petra Taylor 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 020 02 Petra B. Taylor 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 022 01 Jason Stauth 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 023 01 B Stuart Trembly 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Cummings 200
ENGS 024 01 Jifeng Liu, Christopher G. Levey 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 025 01 Lee R. Lynd 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 046 01 Carl Renshaw 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Fairchild 213
ENGS 056 01 Xiaojing Zhang, P Jack Hoopes 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM MacLean 132
ENGS 071 01 Vicki May 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM MacLean B01
ENGS 85.07 01 Charles Sullivan 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Cummings 202
ENGS 146 01 Solomon Diamond 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM MacLean 210
ENGS 166 01 Brian Pogue 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Cummings 105
ENGS 111 01 Alex Hartov 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM MacLean 201
ENVS 020 01 Douglas Bolger 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Fairchild 101
ENVS 045 01 Douglas Haynes 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L01
ENVS 056 01 D.G. Webster 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
FILM 023 01 Mary Desjardins 3A Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM VAC 104
FILM 46.07 01 Martin D. Roberts 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM VAC 104
FREN 001 01 Katherine Brown 9L Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 108
FREN 001 03 Brigitte D. Mosenthal 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 108
FREN 002 01 Sandra S. Mefoude Obiono 9L Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 217
FREN 002 02 Sandra S. Mefoude Obiono 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 217
FREN 003 01 Kelly F. McConnell 9L Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
FREN 003 02 Kelly F. McConnell 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
FREN 003 03 Scott M. Sanders 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
GEOG 001 01 Ben Gerlofs 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 100
GEOG 005 01 Jonathan Winter 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
GEOG 014 01 Francis J. Magilligan 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Fairchild 008
GEOG 033 01 Marisa C. Palucis 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 221
GERM 001 01 Eric Miller 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 212
GERM 002 01 Ellis R. Shookman 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 213
GERM 003 01 Klaus Mladek 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 217
GERM 10.03 01 Nicolay Ostrau 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 212
GERM 014 01 Nicolay Ostrau 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 213
GOVT 004 01 Jeremy Horowitz 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carson L01
GOVT 005 02 Andrew Shaver 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
GOVT 006 01 Henry C. Clark 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
GOVT 010 01 Michael Herron 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 010 02 Joseph Bafumi Jr. 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
GOVT 010 03 David Cottrell 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Silsby 213
GOVT 018 01 Michael Herron 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 018 02 Michael C. Herron 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 20.03 01 Henry C. Clark 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 105
GOVT 30.04 01 Brendan Nyhan 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
GOVT 30.09 01 Herschel Nachlis 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Wilson 219
GOVT 30.11 01 Herschel S. Nachlis 3B Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Wilson 219
GOVT 50.16 01 Jennifer M. Lind 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 50.17 01 Nicholas Miller 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Wilder 111
GOVT 057 01 Jennifer Lind 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 002
GRK 010 01 Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 105
GRK 026 01 Bryce England Walker 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 105
HIST 013 01 Paul Musselwhite 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 206
HIST 015 01 Colin Calloway 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Carson L01
HIST 020 01 Leslie Butler 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carson 060
HIST 25.03 01 Edward Miller, Jennifer Miller 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carson L02
HIST 027 01 Leslie Butler 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L02
HIST 047 01 Margaret H. Darrow 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Carson 060
HIST 050 01 Carl Estabrook 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carson 312
HIST 053 01 Udi Greenberg 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carson 060
HIST 075 01 Douglas Haynes 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L01
HIST 94.03 01 Paul Christesen 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 107
ITAL 001 01 Damiano Benvegnu 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 109
ITAL 002 01 Matteo Gilebbi 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 104A
ITAL 003 01 Matteo Gilebbi 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 206
ITAL 003 03 Damiano Benvegnu 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 206
ITAL 011 01 Giorgio Alberti 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 109
JAPN 003 01 Mayumi Ishida 9S Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Thornton 104
JAPN 003 02 Ikuko Washburn-Watanabe 9S Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Thornton 107
LACS 048 01 Mary Coffey 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Carpenter 201C
LAT 003 01 Bryce England Walker 9L Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Reed 108
LAT 003 02 Bryce England Walker 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Reed 108
LAT 010 01 Patrick Glauthier 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 102
LAT 028 01 Monika C. Otter 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 103
LING 001 01 Timothy J. Pulju 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L01
LING 017 01 James Stanford 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 006
LING 048 01 Natalie Schrimpf 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 108
MATH 008 01 Vardayani Ratti 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Kemeny 008
MATH 008 02 Bjoern J. Muetzel 11 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Kemeny 008
MATH 010 01 Ramesh Yapalparvi 10A Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Moore B03
MATH 010 02 Tommy Z. Khoo 2A Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Moore B03
MATH 013 01 Melanie N. Dennis 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
MATH 013 02 Martin Tassy 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
MATH 020 01 Seema Nanda 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
MATH 022 01 Philip Puente 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 022 02 Samuel Lin 11 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 022 03 John D. Trout 2 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 023 01 Ilker Kocyigit 11 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Carson L01
MATH 023 02 Ilker Kocyigit 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 11:30 AM Carson L01
MATH 024 01 Sara Chari 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 108
MATH 038 01 Rosa Orellana 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 105
MATH 043 01 Dana Williams 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 007
MATH 046 01 Nishant Malik 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Kemeny 105
MATH 060 01 Jay Pantone 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
MATH 074 01 David Webb 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Haldeman 028
NAS 015 01 Colin Calloway 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Carson L01
NAS 025 01 N. Bruce Duthu 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Moore B03
NAS 051 01 Maurice Crandall 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Moore 150
PBPL 026 01 H Gilbert Welch 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
PBPL 028 01 Herschel Nachlis 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Wilson 219
PBPL 046 01 Herschel S. Nachlis 3B Monday, June 4, 2018 3:00 PM Wilson 219
PHIL 01.03 01 Asya Passinsky 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM LSC 205
PHIL 005 01 Ann E. Bumpus 2A Monday, June 4, 2018 11:30 AM Carson L01
PHIL 006 01 James Moor 9S Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Thornton 105
PHIL 09.01 01 Ann E. Bumpus 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Moore B03
PHYS 001 01 Marcelo Gleiser 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Steele 007
PHYS 002 01 Marcelo Gleiser 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Steele 007
PHYS 004 01 Kristina Lynch 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Wilder 104
PHYS 014 01 James LaBelle 10 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Wilder 104 & 111
PHYS 014 02 James LaBelle 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:30 AM Wilder 104 & 111
PHYS 019 01 Hans-Reinhard Mueller 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PHYS 040 01 Roberto Onofrio 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 111
PHYS 066 01 Robyn Millan 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Wilder 102
PHYS 072 01 Timothy Smith 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 202
PHYS 103 01 Lorenza Viola 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PHYS 104 01 Roberto Onofrio 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PORT 001 01 Mauricio S. Sellmann Soares de Oliveira 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 102
PORT 002 01 Mauricio S. Sellmann Soares de Oliveira 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Dartmouth 102
PSYC 001 01 Bradley C. Duchaine, Thalia P. Wheatley 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Moore Filene
PSYC 010 01 John Pfister 9L Monday, June 4, 2018 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
PSYC 022 01 Travis P. Todd 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Moore Filene
PSYC 028 01 Jamshed Bharucha 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Moore Filene
PSYC 046 01 Michael Hoppa, Robert Maue 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Moore B03
PSYC 52.04 01 James D. Sargent 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Moore 202
PSYC 53.11 01 Laurel Symes 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Moore 202
PSYC 54.03 01 William Hudenko 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Moore 110
PSYC 065 01 Matthijs van der Meer 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Moore 110
QSS 018 01 Michael Herron 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Rockefeller 002
QSS 018 02 Michael C. Herron 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
REL 01.02 01 A. Kevin Reinhart 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Dartmouth 108
REL 018 01 Reiko Ohnuma 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Dartmouth 105
RUSS 003 01 Alfia Rakova 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM Reed 103
RUSS 028 01 Alfia Rakova 12 Friday, June 1, 2018 3:00 PM Reed 103
SPAN 001 01 Natalia X. Monetti 9S Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 001 02 Natalia X. Monetti 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 001 03 Douglas J. Moody 12 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 002 01 Rosa M. Matorras 9S Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 002 02 Paloma Asensio 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 002 03 Kianny N. Antigua 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 002 04 Maria L. Martinez Martinez 12 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 003 01 Irasema Saucedo 9S Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 02 Gema M. Mayo-Prada 10 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 03 Julio Ariza 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 04 Carmen Bascunan 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 05 Carmen Bascunan 12 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 020 01 Sara Munoz Muriana 11 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
SPAN 020 02 Sara Munoz Muriana 12 Sunday, June 3, 2018 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
THEA 10.05 01 Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou 11 Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:00 AM LSC 105
THEA 10.08 01 Dan Kotlowitz, Miranda Evans 10A Saturday, June 2, 2018 3:00 PM Hopkins Center 131
THEA 017 01 Kellen Hoxworth 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Wilson 219
THEA 048 01 Laurie Churba 10 Friday, June 1, 2018 8:00 AM Wilson 205
WGSS 23.01 01 Leslie Butler 2 Sunday, June 3, 2018 3:00 PM Carson L02

Last Updated: 5/18/18