Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541
Final Examination Schedule
The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2019 spring term. Take-home examinations do not appear.
If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.
8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time
Subject | Course Number | Section | Instructor(s) | Time | Exam Date | Exam Time | Building | Room |
AAAS | 32.15 | 01 | Monica Ndounou | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILSON | 219 |
AAAS | 35.50 | 01 | Joshua Bennett | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 206 |
AAAS | 050 | 01 | Douglas Haynes | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 201C |
AAAS | 053 | 01 | Robert M. Baum | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BERRYL | 371 |
AAAS | 83.08 | 01 | Chelsey Kivland | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 113 |
AAAS | 90.01 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BERRYL | 277 |
ANTH | 003 | 01 | Chelsey Kivland | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 001 |
ANTH | 006 | 01 | Jeremy DeSilva, Nathaniel Dominy | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
ANTH | 031 | 01 | Sabrina Billings | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |
ANTH | 033 | 01 | Chelsey Kivland | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 113 |
ANTH | 040 | 01 | Nathaniel Dominy | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 318 |
ANTH | 50.04 | 01 | Meredith Ferguson | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 103 |
ANTH | 065 | 01 | Kenneth Bauer | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BLUNT | 007 |
ANTH | 076 | 01 | Jeremy DeSilva | 3A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARPTR | 201C |
ARAB | 003 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 106 |
ARAB | 003 | 02 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 107 |
ARAB | 023 | 01 | Mokhtar Bouba | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105A |
ARTH | 41.04 | 01 | Allan Doyle | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 201F |
ARTH | 61.71 | 01 | Nicola Camerlenghi | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARPTR | 201F |
ARTH | 62.71 | 01 | Nicola Camerlenghi | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 201F |
ASCL | 10.03 | 01 | Allen Hockley | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
ASTR | 015 | 01 | Elisabeth Sowerwine | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 202 |
ASTR | 117 | 01 | Hans-Reinhard Mueller | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 202 |
BIOL | 11.08 | 01 | Thomas Jack, Mark Laidre | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 105 |
BIOL | 012 | 01 | Sharon E. Bickel | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 200 |
BIOL | 012 | 02 | Bing He | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 201 |
BIOL | 016 | 01 | Matthew Ayres | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 201 |
BIOL | 025 | 01 | Celia Y. Chen | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 105 |
BIOL | 037 | 01 | Lee Witters | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 200 |
BIOL | 043 | 01 | Erik Griffin | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 205 |
BIOL | 049 | 01 | Robert Maue | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | B03 |
CHEM | 006 | 01 | Robert S. Cantor | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 006 and 007 |
CHEM | 006 | 02 | Katherine A. Mirica | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 006 and 007 |
CHEM | 041 | 01 | F Jon Kull | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 200 |
CHEM | 051 | 01 | Ivan Abrahamian | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 006 |
CHEM | 058 | 01 | Glenn Micalizio | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | STEELE | 007 |
CHEM | 076 | 01 | Robert Ditchfield | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 102 |
CHIN | 003 | 02 | Alan A. Li | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105 |
CHIN | 043 | 01 | Alan A. Li | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BARTLT | 105 |
CLST | 002 | 01 | Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 104 |
CLST | 10.08 | 01 | Neeltje Kuin | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
COCO | 025 | 01 | David A. Rezvani | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | BAKER | 213 |
COGS | 001 | 01 | Adina Roskies, Jonathan Phillips | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 105 |
COLT | 60.01 | 01 | John Kopper | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | HOPKNS | LOWER BUCK |
COSC | 001 | 01 | Vasanta Lakshmi Kommineni | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 100 and 201 |
COSC | 010 | 01 | Timothy Pierson | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 100 |
COSC | 011 | 01 | Lorenzo Torresani | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
COSC | 024 | 01 | Patricia Hannaway | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | B03 |
COSC | 027 | 01 | James Mahoney | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
COSC | 29.22 | 01 | James M. Mahoney | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 200 |
COSC | 031 | 01 | Deeparnab Chakrabarty | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
COSC | 072 | 01 | Natalie Schrimpf | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 104 |
COSC | 077 | 01 | Bo Zhu | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | LSC | 205 |
COSC | 89.22 | 01 | James M. Mahoney | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 200 |
COSC | 258 | 01 | Sean Smith | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 201 |
EARS | 001 | 01 | Meredith Kelly, Christopher Keller | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 104 |
EARS | 003 | 01 | Xiahong Feng | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
EARS | 038 | 01 | Justin Strauss | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | FAIRCH | 405 |
EARS | 052 | 01 | Leslie Sonder | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 405 |
EARS | 067 | 01 | Marisa Palucis | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 213 |
EARS | 071 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 405 |
EARS | 074 | 01 | Brian Jackson | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 405 |
EARS | 152 | 01 | Leslie Sonder | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 405 |
EARS | 167 | 01 | Marisa Palucis | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 213 |
EARS | 174 | 01 | Brian Jackson | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 405 |
ECON | 001 | 01 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | 9L | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
ECON | 001 | 02 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | 10 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
ECON | 001 | 03 | Naama Shenhav | TA | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
ECON | 001 | 04 | Naama Shenhav | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
ECON | 010 | 01 | Ryan Edwards | 12 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L02 |
ECON | 010 | 02 | Ryan Edwards | 2 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L02 |
ECON | 020 | 01 | Lauren Russell | 12 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
ECON | 020 | 02 | Lauren Russell | 2 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
ECON | 021 | 01 | Erzo Luttmer | 9L | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 021 | 02 | Erzo Luttmer | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 022 | 01 | Marjorie B. Rose | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 022 | 02 | Marjorie B. Rose | 12 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
ECON | 026 | 01 | Jonathan Zinman | 12 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
ECON | 026 | 02 | Jonathan Zinman | 2 | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 002 |
ECON | 028 | 01 | Jonathan S. Skinner | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 113 |
ECON | 039 | 01 | William Johnson | TA | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 039 | 02 | William Johnson | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 003 |
ECON | 081 | 01 | Christopher Snyder | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BERRYL | 277 |
EDUC | 001 | 01 | Donna Coch | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | LSC | 100 |
EDUC | 050 | 01 | Donna J. Coch | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | 202 |
EDUC | 051 | 01 | David Kraemer | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
ENGL | 003 | 01 | Nirvana Tanoukhi | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L01 |
ENGL | 034 | 01 | Donald Pease | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 104 |
ENGL | 53.29 | 01 | Joshua Bennett | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 206 |
ENGL | 54.04 | 01 | Nirvana Tanoukhi | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 006 |
ENGL | 55.15 | 01 | Susannah Heschel, Patricia McKee | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 106 |
ENGS | 005 | 01 | Peter Robbie, Joseph Rosen | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 020 | 01 | Petra Taylor | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 020 | 02 | Petra Taylor | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 022 | 01 | Jason Stauth | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 024 | 01 | Jifeng Liu, Christopher Levey | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CUMMGS | 200 |
ENGS | 025 | 01 | Lee R. Lynd | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CUMMGS | SPANOS |
ENGS | 056 | 01 | P Jack Hoopes, Xiaojing Zhang | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MACLN | B01 ZALESK |
ENGS | 071 | 01 | Vicki May | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MACLN | B01 ZALESK |
ENGS | 123 | 01 | Geoffrey Luke | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CUMMGS | 118 |
ENGS | 146 | 01 | Solomon Diamond | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MACLN | 210 |
ENVS | 020 | 01 | Douglas Bolger | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 101 |
ENVS | 045 | 01 | Douglas Haynes | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 201C |
ENVS | 056 | 01 | D.G. Webster | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 101 |
FILM | 032 | 01 | Samantha Davidson | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 105 |
FILM | 42.14 | 01 | Desiree Garcia | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
FILM | 42.16 | 01 | Matthew Richardson | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 001 |
FREN | 001 | 01 | Kelly F. McConnell | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 107 |
FREN | 002 | 01 | Loic Lerme | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 206 |
FREN | 002 | 02 | Loic Lerme | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 206 |
FREN | 003 | 01 | Sandra S. Mefoude Obiono | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L01 |
FREN | 003 | 02 | Kelly McConnell | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L01 |
FREN | 003 | 03 | Sandra S. Mefoude Obiono | 11 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L01 |
GEOG | 005 | 01 | Jonathan Winter | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 101 |
GEOG | 012 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 008 |
GEOG | 035 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FAIRCH | 405 |
GERM | 002 | 03 | Nicolay Ostrau | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 213 |
GERM | 003 | 01 | Nicolay Ostrau | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 213 |
GERM | 10.03 | 01 | Petra McGillen | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 212 |
GOVT | 006 | 01 | Michelle Clarke | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARPTR | 201F |
GOVT | 010 | 01 | David Cottrell | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 213 |
GOVT | 010 | 02 | Dotan Haim | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 113 |
GOVT | 016 | 01 | Robert Cooper | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 213 |
GOVT | 016 | 02 | Robert Cooper | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | LSC | 201 |
GOVT | 50.08 | 01 | Kathleen Powers | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
GOVT | 069 | 01 | N Bruce Duthu | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
GOVT | 84.06 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BERRYL | 277 |
GRK | 010 | 01 | Lindsay Whaley | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 102 |
GRK | 020 | 01 | Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 107 |
HIST | 015 | 01 | Colin Calloway | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
HIST | 021 | 01 | Leslie A. Butler | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 046 | 01 | Paul Lagomarsino | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 047 | 01 | Darrin McMahon | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | C214 |
HIST | 050 | 01 | Carl Estabrook | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 103 |
HIST | 052 | 01 | Udi Greenberg | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 061 | 01 | Carl Estabrook | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 103 |
HIST | 069 | 01 | Robert M. Baum | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BERRYL | 371 |
HIST | 075 | 01 | Douglas Haynes | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARPTR | 201C |
HIST | 08.02 | 01 | Stefan Link | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 08.06 | 01 | Matthew Garcia | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
HIST | 25.03 | 01 | Edward G. Miller | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | 060 |
HIST | 94.08 | 01 | Rachel L. Greenblatt | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 101 |
HUM | 03.01 | 01 | Samuel S. Levey, Mark J. Williams | 3A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 001 |
ITAL | 002 | 01 | Matteo Gilebbi | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 103 |
ITAL | 003 | 01 | Damiano Benvegnu | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 217 |
ITAL | 003 | 02 | Giorgio Alberti | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 217 |
ITAL | 005 | 01 | Tania Convertini | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 102 |
ITAL | 011 | 01 | Giorgio Alberti | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 103 |
JAPN | 003 | 01 | Mayumi Ishida | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | THORTN | 104 |
JAPN | 003 | 02 | Ikuko W. Watanabe | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | THORTN | 104 |
JWST | 004 | 01 | J. Edward Wright | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | L01 |
JWST | 010 | 01 | Rachel L. Greenblatt | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 101 |
JWST | 061 | 01 | Shaul Magid | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | THORTN | 105 |
JWST | 062 | 01 | Shaul Magid | 6B | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
JWST | 070 | 01 | Susannah Heschel, Patricia McKee | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 106 |
LACS | 008 | 01 | Jorge Cuellar | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | ROCKFL | 209 |
LACS | 024 | 01 | Desiree Garcia | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | VAC | 104 |
LACS | 036 | 01 | Francine M. A'Ness | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 105 |
LACS | 038 | 01 | Chelsey Kivland | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | SILSBY | 113 |
LACS | 80.02 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BERRYL | 277 |
LAT | 003 | 01 | Neeltje Kuin | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 003 | 02 | Scott Arcenas | 2 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 003 | 03 | Bryce England Walker | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 003 | 04 | Bryce England Walker | 2 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 010 | 01 | Jennifer Lynn | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
LAT | 26.02 | 01 | Margaret R. Graver | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BAKER | 213 |
LATS | 008 | 01 | Matthew Garcia | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
LATS | 037 | 01 | Douglas Moody | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | HALDMN | 028 |
LING | 001 | 01 | David Peterson | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | ROCKFL | 002 |
LING | 001 | 02 | David Peterson | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
LING | 017 | 01 | James Stanford | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 007 |
LING | 033 | 01 | Lindsay Whaley | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 103 |
LING | 048 | 01 | Natalie Schrimpf | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 104 |
MATH | 008 | 01 | Samantha Allen | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
MATH | 008 | 02 | Samuel Schiavone | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
MATH | 010 | 01 | Johannes van Erp | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 007 |
MATH | 010 | 02 | Edward Taylor | 2 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 007 |
MATH | 013 | 01 | Rosa Orellana | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 013 | 02 | Sara Chari | 12 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 013 | 03 | Warren Lord | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | SILSBY | 028 |
MATH | 020 | 01 | Martin Tassy | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 006 |
MATH | 022 | 01 | Vardayani Ratti, To Be Determined | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
MATH | 022 | 02 | Mitsuo Kobayashi | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
MATH | 022 | 03 | Edward Taylor | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
MATH | 022 | 04 | Bjoern J. Muetzel | 12 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
MATH | 022 | 05 | David L. Webb | 2 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
MATH | 023 | 01 | Marisabel Rodriguez Messan | 11 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 023 | 02 | Yoonsang Lee | 12 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | KEMENY | 008 |
MATH | 024 | 01 | Thomas Shemanske | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 007 |
MATH | 029 | 01 | Marcia Groszek | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 307 |
MATH | 038 | 01 | Sergi Elizalde | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 004 |
MATH | 043 | 01 | Dana Williams | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 006 |
MATH | 072 | 01 | Craig Sutton | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | KEMENY | 307 |
MATH | 074 | 01 | Johannes van Erp | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 004 |
MUS | 013 | 01 | John Kopper | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | HOPKNS | LOWER BUCK |
NAS | 015 | 01 | Colin Calloway | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | CARSON | L01 |
NAS | 050 | 01 | N Bruce Duthu | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KEMENY | 008 |
PHIL | 01.09 | 01 | Peter Lewis | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 212 |
PHIL | 006 | 01 | Timothy P. Rosenkoetter | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | THORTN | 105 |
PHIL | 09.06 | 01 | Kenneth Walden | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | 110 |
PHYS | 001 | 01 | Marcelo Gleiser | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 007 |
PHYS | 002 | 01 | Marcelo Gleiser | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | STEELE | 007 |
PHYS | 004 | 01 | Kristina Lynch | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | WILDER | 104 |
PHYS | 014 | 01 | James LaBelle | 10 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 11:30 AM | WILDER | 111 and 104 |
PHYS | 014 | 02 | James LaBelle | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 11:30 AM | WILDER | 111 and 104 |
PHYS | 019 | 01 | Devin Walker, Miles P. Blencowe | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 102 |
PHYS | 040 | 01 | Roberto Onofrio, James D. Whitfield | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 111 |
PHYS | 104 | 01 | Lorenza Viola | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | WILDER | 202 |
PORT | 002 | 01 | Rodolfo Franconi | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | DART | 109 |
PSYC | 001 | 01 | Bradley C. Duchaine, Thalia P. Wheatley | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 010 | 01 | Alireza Soltani | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | FAIRCH | 101 |
PSYC | 022 | 01 | Travis Todd | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 028 | 01 | Annemarie Brown | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | FILENE |
PSYC | 046 | 01 | Robert Maue | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | B03 |
PSYC | 53.13 | 01 | Meghan Meyer | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | 110 |
PSYC | 54.03 | 01 | William Hudenko | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MOORE | 110 |
PSYC | 060 | 01 | Luke Chang | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | 110 |
PSYC | 065 | 01 | Jeffrey Taube | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | 110 |
QSS | 017 | 01 | Robert Cooper | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | SILSBY | 213 |
QSS | 017 | 02 | Robert Cooper | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | LSC | 201 |
REL | 004 | 01 | J. Edward Wright | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | CARSON | L01 |
REL | 022 | 01 | Shaul Magid | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | THORTN | 105 |
REL | 023 | 01 | Shaul Magid | 6B | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 108 |
REL | 41.01 | 01 | Reiko Ohnuma | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 103 |
REL | 74.12 | 01 | Susannah Heschel, Patricia McKee | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | REED | 106 |
REL | 74.17 | 01 | Robert M. Baum | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | BERRYL | 371 |
RUSS | 003 | 01 | Deborah Garretson | 9L | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 103 |
RUSS | 013 | 01 | Victoria Somoff | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 108 |
RUSS | 013 | 02 | Lynn E. Patyk | 10 | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | MOORE | B03 |
RUSS | 029 | 01 | Victoria Somoff | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 109 |
RUSS | 032 | 01 | Lynn E. Patyk | 2 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | REED | 102 |
SART | 17.19 | 01 | Jodie Mack | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | VAC | 221 |
SOCY | 027 | 01 | Brooke Harrington | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | BLUNT | 007 |
SOCY | 066 | 01 | Brooke Harrington | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | BLUNT | 007 |
SPAN | 001 | 01 | Irasema Saucedo | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L02 |
SPAN | 001 | 02 | Irasema Saucedo | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARSON | L02 |
SPAN | 002 | 01 | Natalia X. Monetti | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 002 | 02 | Natalia X. Monetti | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 002 | 03 | Gema M. Mayo-Prada | 11 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 002 | 04 | Paul Carranza | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | CARPTR | 013 |
SPAN | 003 | 01 | Maria Gonzalez Borgaro | 9S | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 02 | Rosa M. Matorras | 10 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 03 | Carmen Bascunan | 11 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 04 | Kianny N. Antigua | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 05 | Paloma Asensio | 11 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
SPAN | 003 | 06 | Maria Gonzalez Borgaro | 12 | Sunday, June 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | DART | 105 |
THEA | 10.55 | 01 | Monica Ndounou | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | RAUNER LIBRARY | |
THEA | 012 | 01 | Afroditi Manthati-Angelopoulou | 11 | Friday, May 31, 2019 | 8:00 AM | REED | 104 |
THEA | 017 | 01 | Monica Ndounou | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | WILSON | 219 |
TUCK | 001 | 01 | Phillip Stocken | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | MURDOUGH | STONEMAN |
TUCK | 001 | 02 | Phillip Stocken | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MURDOUGH | STONEMAN |
WGSS | 30.05 | 01 | Francine M. A'Ness | TA | Saturday, June 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DART | 105 |
WGSS | 36.01 | 01 | Sabrina Billings | 2A | Monday, June 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | MOORE | B03 |