Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2014 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors listed below have made a cash gift between July 1, 2013 and June 30, 2014. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received. If you don’t see your name listed and have made a cash gift this fiscal year, please contact 603-646-3621 for assistance.
Anonymous (1)
Rachel E. Abendroth
Aaron M. Absatz
Cole A. Adams
Katharine T. Adams
Andrew J. Adelsheimer
Natalia Agredo
Daniel T. Akinola-Odusola
Michael J. Altamirano
Justice Amoh, Jr
Michael W. Ankeny
Chidi Anyadike
Robert K. Arao
Jennifer E. Armstrong
Sarah E. Aronson
Richard Asala
Christine E. Averill
Sydney E. Ayers
Davilyn Q. Barnwell
Torrey E. Barrett
Robert G. Bathe
Jaya Batra
Heather E. Beatty
Brendin R. Beaulieu-Jones
Courtney A. Bennett
McKenzie E. Bennett
Racquel S. Bernard
Reilly F. Bertasi
John H. Boger
Anne M. Boguslavsky
Allison D. Bosch
Matthew G. Boyas
Casey Bradshaw
Amy C. Bray
Lindsay J. Brewer
Sarah H. Brim
Timothy F. Brown
Olivia K. Bruton
Caroline A. Buck
Eleanor A. Buckingham
Megan E. Bunnell
Michael A. Burbank
Alexandra M. Campbell
Julie A. Campbell
Stephanie A. Castillo
Melissa Centeno
Holly A. Ceplikas
John J. Ceremsak
Gurveen Chadha
William H. Chan
Joseph C. Chance
Jiwon Choi
Robert R. Cholnoky
Anupam Choudhary
Kyle E. Christensen
James J. Christy
Benjamin E. Chuchla
Justin W. Ciambella
Elizabeth W. Clayton
Kristen E. Clifford
Javon N. Coleman
Rori D. Collins
Ryan L. Collins
Katherine V. Comee
Marguerite J. Conners
Timothy D. Connolly
Timothy C. Connor
Christopher J. Costabile
John Q. Coster
Kevin M. Cox
W. Robinson Culver
Richard J. D'Amato
William M. Danaher
Thomas M. Das
Frances V. Davenport
Gardner F. Davis, Jr
Maya K. Davis
Ivy Olivia N. Ddamba
Christopher B. De Souza
Stephanie N. DeCross
William B. Derdeyn
Sean I. Derrow
Nicholas E. Devereux
Ankan K. Dhal
Troy C. Dildine
Adam M. Doherty
John Z. Doherty
Charles J. Dong
Jacqueline C. Donohoe
Amanda E. Duchesne
Jillian Dunne
Angela F. Dunnham
Olivia A. Durr
Peter K. Dykstra
Nicholas P. Dysenchuk
Randy K. Dzierzawski, Jr
Paige M. Elliott
Isabelle C. Engelsted
Alexandra Z. Essey
Juan P. Estrada
Elizabeth R. Evans
Michelle L. Evans
Erik B. Faber
Anna M. Fagin
Maura A. Farley
Benjamin R. Feeser
Charles A. Field
Eric B. Finkelberg
John R. Finkelberg
Paul I. Finkelstein
Christian M. Fisch
Whitney G. FitzPatrick
Elizabeth R. Fleming
Emily E. Fletcher
Adriana E. Flores
Justin M. Foley
Daniel P. Fox
Gregory A. Fox
Caroline G. Francis
Annabel K. Frank
Nathan S. Friendly
Milton Y. T. Fung
Jessica G. Gagner
Madilyn M. Gamble
Ryan J. Ganong
James P. Garry
Angela C. Gauthier
Evan L. Gelfand
Emily C. Glassberg
Amit Goel
Austin S. Goldberg
Melissa S. Gordon
Misha A. Gordon-Rowe
Rukmini Goswami
Nathaniel G. Graves
Evan P. Gray
Laura T. Gray
Simon M. Q. Greenberg
Harold W. Greenstone
Casey M. Griffin
Hannah Groveman
Isa C. Guardalabene
Siyuan John R. Guo
Anuj M. Gupta
Wyatt H. Gutierrez
Matthew P. Habig
Duncan F. Hall
Elizabeth K. Hamlin
Kelly E. Hanen
Elisabeth B. Hansen
Kyra C. Hansson
Reed H. Harder
Asa W. Harrington
Colin S. Harris
Grace E. Hart
Mary H. Hassell
Thomas L. Hauch, Jr.
Harry P. Hawkins, III
Kelsey I. Heinen
Ian S. Herrick
Alyssa N. Hickson
Jacob I. Hickson
Samuel A. High
Peter M. Hill
Bailey P. Hoar
Eleanor A. Hodgson
Elizabeth A. Hoffman
Robert T. Hoffman Jr.
Janet H. Hong
Nianyi Hong
Trevor C. Horan
Hannah C. Hoyt
Ryan M. Hrabak
Julia M. Hudnut-Beumler
Daniel W. Husband
Sarah S. Hylton
Jennifer D. Jaco
Katherine C. Jacobs
Michael S. Jacobs
Bradley H. Jacobson
Min-young Jang
Andrew K. Jankowski
Danielle M. Jellerette
Xueting Jiang
Blaine F. Johnson
Anna Y. Jung
Vipul R. Kakkad
Suril A. Kantaria
Courtney A. Karol
Benjamin N. Katz
Sean A. Kaufman
Alexandra M. Kellison
Kevin J. Kennedy
Qurratulann Khokhar
Brian D. Kim
John K. Kim
Seung Hyuck Kim
Yoon J. Kim
Shloka R. Kini
Stephen J. Kirkpatrick
Jared E. Klee
Erin E. Klein
Sally F. Komarek
Joshua L. Kornberg
Brian R. Kosnik
Zachary C. Kowalski
Madeline K. Kreher
Kelley C. Kugler
Hannah N. Kuhar
Alexander S. Kurth
Matthew C. LaBove
Scott C. Lacy
Kyle M. Lawson
Paul H. Lazarow
Noah J. Lebowitz-Lockard
Veronique M. Lecocq
Daniel K. Lee Jr.
Eunice Y. Lee
Michelle H. Lee
Soo Jee Lee
Michael B. Lenkeit
Daniel J. Lentz
Kyle B. Lenz
Sarah L. Leonard
Elaine G. Levey
Jia Ming Li
Caroline M. Liegey
Benjamin Y. Lin
Alannah R. Linkhorn
Rosalie J. Lipfert
Sarah E. Loucks
Lu Lu
Alexandra T. Lucas
Jennifer C. Lure
Marissa H. Lynn
Christopher J. MacNaughton
Ian D. Macomber
Awais Malik
Roland A. Mansilla
Daniel P. Marcusa
Ian S. Martin-Katz
Samuel S. Marullo
John E. Mascari
Lisa M. Masini
Robert W. G. Maycock
Madison M. McClenney
Laura M. McFeely
Jennifer D. McGrew
Thomas J. McQuillan, III
J. M. Mentrek
Samantha J. Merwin
Joseph Z. T. Mesfin
Gabrielle A. Mezochow
Marc E. Milani
Virginia H. Miller
Talene E. Monahon
Lina M. Monsalve
Kali B. Montecalvo
Rita-Louise W. Montour
C. Clark Moore
Matthew R. Moses
Anthony J. Mullen
Anne B. Munger
Austin C. Murphy
Luke T. Murphy
Patricia J. Murphy
Justin S. Murray
Meghan E. Muse
Urusvati K. Narula
Benjamin F. Newton
Priscilla M. Nguyen
Trevor M. Nibbi
Christopher A. O'Connell
Alison M. Oberg
David A. Oddleifson
Jose M. Ordonez Coronel
Juliana J. Ortego
Michael L. Otte
Lauryn N. Overton
Cordelia N. Owusu
Sophie A. Palitz
Fatemeh P. Parvin-Nejad
Adam M. Pastrich
Thomas R. Patek
Nirali P. Patel
Katherine M. Payne
Alyssa N. Perez
Luke J. Peters
Matthew E. Peterson
Nell R. Pierce
Joy I. Piotrowski
Julia E. Powers
Cecil S. Qiu
Amelia G. Raether
Medha Raj
Eliana C. Ramage
Andrew Reducha
Ann D. Rendall
Matias M. Reyna
Bradley L. Reynolds
Elizabeth A. Reynolds
Christopher B. Rhoades
Ashlee M. Roberson
Edita M. A. Robinson
Matthew S. Robinson
Marina B. Romani
Lindsey Romero
Ellen P. Roy
Marion Ruan
Chloe M. Ruiz-Funes
Sarah E. Rutter
Cassandra M. Ryding
Chandler W. W. Salisbury
Sidney L. Sands-Ramshaw
Rebecca E. Satty
Gabriela N. Sauza
Henry B. Savage
David U. Sayet
P. Owen Scannell, Jr.
Max J. Schneck
Olivia Scott
Shianne L. Sebastian
Samuel C. Seehof
Anneliese C. Sendax
Ariel I. Shapiro
Hazel J. Shapiro
Suado A. Sheikh-Hassan
Brian J. Shim
Katherine C. Shu
Taylor P. Sipple
Laura Bryn Sisson
Alessandra J. Slayton
Elise M. Smith
Emma L. Smith
Shea J. Smith
James C. Smyser
Benjamin S. Southworth
Benjamin E. Spero
Tyler L. Spunaugle
Jenna A. Stearns
Elias A. Stein
Sara B. Stone
Emily E. Stronski
Theadora L. Stutsman
Alison N. Su
Katherine A. Sullivan
Bernhard A. Susskind
JesAnne M. Tageson-Ramirez
Joseph E. Tanenbaum
Katherine H. Taylor
Chloe M. Teeter
Gwendolyn P. Tetirick
John T. Thompson
Sam A. Ticker
Maan S. Tinna
William Tong
Auriell N. Towner
Georgia B. Travers
Catherine E. Treyz
Kelly C. Tropin
Mary E. Turner
Samuel H. Upton
Odochi C. Uwazurike
Raghu Vaidyanathan
Emma J. Vance
Alfredo J. Velasco
Tom Vorhies
Tyler E. Wallace
Rachel R. Wang
Xiaodan Wang
Hannah P. Weber
Jonathan B. Webster
Emi-Lou Anne Weed
Zachary F. Weed
Morgan M. Wharton
Sarah L. Wildes
Lauren E. Willoughby
Jeffrey B. Wilson
Miriam R. Winthrop
Helena T. Witte
William Phillip Wolff
Brendan C. Woods
Christopher M. Woods
Kevin W. Woram
Eric Wu
Garrett A. Wymore
Alan You Xu
Anqi Yang
Bei-Hui Yang
Xinyu Yang
Joseph K. Yi
Alexis N. Zavras
Melody M. Zhang
Qian Zhang
Yizhi Zhang
Christopher Zhao
Donghan Zhao
Wilson Y. Zhen
Andrew H. Zureick
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013