Skip to main content
Office of the Registrar

Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541


Phone: (603) 646-2246
Fax: (603) 646-2247
Email: registrar@Dartmouth.EDU

Final Examination Schedule- Spring 2017

Final Examination Schedule

The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2017 spring term. Take-home examinations do not appear.

If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.

8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time

Subject Course Number Section Number Instructor(s) Time Code Exam Date Exam Time Room
AAAS 62 1 Reena Goldthree 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 006
AAAS 012 01 Julia Rabig 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
AAAS 013 01 Derrick White 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 108
AAAS 023 01 Derrick White 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L01
AMES 012 01 Susan Blader 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L02
AMES 015 01 A. Kevin Reinhart 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
ANTH 003 01 Sabrina Billings TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Carpenter 013
ANTH 004 01 Sergei Kan 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ANTH 005 01 Jesse Casana 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ANTH 014 01 Sergei Kan 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carpenter 013
ANTH 039 01 Jesse Casana 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
ANTH 040 01 Nathaniel Dominy 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 113
ANTH 041 01 Jeremy DeSilva TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 108
ANTH 062 01 Zaneta Thayer 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 201
ARAB 003 01 Jamila Chahboun 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Bartlett 105
ARAB 003 02 El Mostafa Ouajjani 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 103
ARAB 023 01 El Mostafa Ouajjani 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Bartlett 105
ARAB 025 01 Jamila Chahboun 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Bartlett 105A
ARTH 050 01 Kristin O'Rourke 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 052 01 Marlene Heck 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 059 01 Marlene Heck 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carpenter 201C
ARTH 17.16 01 Holly Shaffer 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carpenter 201F
ASTR 001 01 Yorke Brown 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 104
ASTR 025 01 Michael DiPompeo TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Wilder 102
BIOL 012 01 Sharon Bickel, Bing He 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 100
BIOL 016 01 Matthew Ayres 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 201
BIOL 031 01 Matthew Ayres, Jessica Trout-Haney TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 201
BIOL 033 01 Laurel Symes 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Moore 202
BIOL 037 01 Lee Witters TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 200
BIOL 049 01 Michael Hoppa, Robert Maue 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Moore B03
BIOL 11.08 01 Thomas Jack, Mark Laidre 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 205
CHEM 006 01 Robert Ditchfield 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Steele 006
CHEM 006 02 John Winn 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Steele 006 & 007
CHEM 041 01 F Jon Kull 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Steele 006
CHEM 051 01 Mark Spaller 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Steele 006
CHEM 058 01 Glenn Micalizio 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Steele 007
CHEM 076 01 Joseph BelBruno 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Steele 315
CHIN 010 01 Susan Blader 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L02
CLST 002 01 Michael Lurie 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L02
COGS 001 01 Adina Roskies, Shaun Nichols 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 105
COGS 026 01 James Moor 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Thornton 105
COSC 187 01 Wojciech Jarosz TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Moore Filene
COSC 001 01 Thomas Cormen 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 100
COSC 010 01 Michael Casey 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 008
COSC 024 01 Patricia Hannaway 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Moore B03
COSC 027 01 Lorie Loeb TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM VAC 104
COSC 031 01 Amit Chakrabarti 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM LSC 201
COSC 051 01 Sean Smith 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 100
COSC 061 01 Charles Palmer 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
COSC 087 01 Wojciech Jarosz TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Moore Filene
EARS 152 01 Leslie Sonder 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 405
EARS 001 01 Meredith Kelly, Edward Meyer 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
EARS 003 01 Erich Osterberg 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 100
EARS 035 01 Devon Renock 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Fairchild 405
EARS 052 01 Leslie Sonder 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 405
ECON 001 01 Elisabeth Curtis 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Moore Filene
ECON 001 02 Elisabeth Curtis 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Moore Filene
ECON 001 03 Naama Shenhav TA Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 028
ECON 001 04 Naama Shenhav 2A Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 028
ECON 010 01 Fahri Ulusoy TA Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
ECON 010 02 Fahri Ulusoy 2A Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
ECON 020 01 Taryn Dinkelman 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 020 02 Taryn Dinkelman 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 021 01 Erzo Luttmer 9L Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 021 02 Erzo Luttmer 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
ECON 021 03 Maura Doyle 11 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 021 04 Maura Doyle 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 024 01 Eric Edmonds 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 001
ECON 024 02 Eric Edmonds 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
ECON 026 01 Jonathan Zinman 12 Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Moore B03
ECON 026 02 Jonathan Zinman 2 Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Moore B03
ECON 029 01 Robert Johnson 9L Friday, June 02, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 029 02 Robert Johnson 10 Friday, June 02, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
ECON 036 01 Lawrence Kreicher 9L Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
ECON 036 02 Lawrence Kreicher 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
ECON 039 01 Robert Staiger 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Moore Filene
ECON 039 02 Robert Staiger 10 Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Moore Filene
ECON 081 01 Christopher Snyder TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
EDUC 001 01 Michele Tine TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 100
EDUC 029 01 Janine Scheiner 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
EDUC 050 01 Donna Coch 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Moore 150
EDUC 057 01 Michele Tine 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carson 061
ENGS 111 01 Alexander Hartov 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM MacLean 132
ENGS 125 01 Jason Stauth, Charles Sullivan 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Cummings 202
ENGS 005 01 Peter Robbie, Joseph Rosen 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 020 01 Petra Taylor 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 020 02 Petra Taylor 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 022 01 Jason Stauth 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 023 01 B Stuart Trembly 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Cummings 200
ENGS 024 01 Jifeng Liu, Christopher Levey 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Cummings 200
ENGS 025 01 Karl Griswold 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Cummings Spanos
ENGS 056 01 Xiaojing Zhang, P Jack Hoopes 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Cummings 200
ENGS 071 01 Vicki May 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM MacLean B01
ENVS 020 01 Douglas Bolger 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Fairchild 101
ENVS 030 01 David Lutz 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 205
ENVS 056 01 D.G. Webster 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
ENVS 079 01 Devon Renock 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Fairchild 405
FILM 023 01 Mary Desjardins 3A Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM VAC 104
FILM 045 01 Brandeise Monk Payton 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM VAC 001
FREN 001 01 Brigitte Mosenthal 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 107
FREN 002 01 Sandra Mefoude Obiono 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 206
FREN 002 02 Sandra Mefoude Obiono 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 206
FREN 003 01 Katherine Brown 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
FREN 003 02 Annabelle Cone 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
FREN 003 03 Kelly McConnell 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 105
FREN 008 01 Kelly McConnell 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 217
GEOG 002 01 Abigail Neely 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
GEOG 003 01 Julie Commerford 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 104
GEOG 005 01 Julie Commerford 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L01
GERM 001 01 Petra McGillen 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 213
GERM 002 01 Ellis Shookman 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 107
GERM 003 01 Klaus Mladek 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 217
GERM 10.03 01 Petra McGillen 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 213
GOVT 004 01 Jeremy Horowitz 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carpenter 013
GOVT 005 01 Stephen Brooks 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 003
GOVT 005 02 Daryl Press 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 028
GOVT 005 03 William Wohlforth 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 028
GOVT 006 01 Julie Rose 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
GOVT 010 01 Joseph Bafumi 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 201
GOVT 010 02 Jeremy Ferwerda 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM LSC 200
GOVT 044 01 Diederik Vandewalle 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Kemeny 008
GOVT 052 01 William Wohlforth 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 028
GOVT 053 01 Daryl Press 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 105
GOVT 19.05 01 Sean Westwood 3B Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 213
GOVT 20.01 01 Deborah Brooks 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
GOVT 30.04 01 Brendan Nyhan TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 113
GOVT 30.10 01 Trevor Latimer 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
GOVT 30.11 01 Herschel Nachlis 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Wilson 219
GOVT 40.02 01 Simon Chauchard 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 40.21 01 Diederik Vandewalle TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 008
GOVT 66.03 01 Michelle Clarke TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 213
GOVT 83.21 01 Brendan Nyhan 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 213
GOVT 84.26 01 Jeremy Horowitz 3A Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 113
GOVT 84.34 01 Johnnie Carson 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 003
GOVT 85.08 01 Stephen Brooks 3A Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
GOVT 86.19 01 Sonu Bedi 6B Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
GOVT 86.33 01 Dale Turner TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
GRK 010 01 Bryce Walker 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Reed 107
GRK 020 01 Hakan Tell 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Wilder 102
HIST 34 1 Marlene Heck 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carpenter 201C
HIST 47 1 Darrin McMahon TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L02
HIST 92.02 1 Reena Goldthree 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 006
HIST 008 01 Soyoung Suh 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L02
HIST 015 01 Colin Calloway 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
HIST 016 01 Julia Rabig 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
HIST 017 01 Derrick White 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 108
HIST 03.03 01 Udi Greenberg 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carson 060
HIST 030 01 Derrick White 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L01
HIST 050 01 Carl Estabrook 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carpenter 103
HIST 061 01 Carl Estabrook 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 103
HIST 078 01 Soyoung Suh 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carson 060
HIST 080 01 Pamela Voekel 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L02
HIST 25.03 01 Edward Miller, Jennifer Miller 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carson 060
INTS 018 01 Abigail Neely 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Fairchild 101
ITAL 001 01 Giorgio Alberti 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 104A
ITAL 002 02 Damiano Benvegnu 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Dartmouth 109
ITAL 003 01 Damiano Benvegnu 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 109
ITAL 011 01 Giorgio Alberti 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 217
ITAL 011 02 Tonia Convertini 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 217
JAPN 003 01 Mayumi Ishida 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Thornton 104
JAPN 003 02 Ikuko Washburn 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Thornton 107
JWST 053 01 Rachel Greenblatt 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 104
LACS 54 1 Reena Goldthree 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 006
LACS 50.13 01 Pamela Voekel 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L02
LAT 003 01 Margaretha Kramer 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 104
LAT 003 02 Timothy Baker 9L Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 108
LAT 010 01 Bryce Walker 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Reed 103
LAT 026 01 Margaret Graver 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 106
LING 001 01 Timothy Pulju 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Reed 108
LING 001 02 Timothy Pulju 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Reed 108
LING 017 01 James Stanford 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Kemeny 006
LING 021 01 Laura McPherson TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Reed 108
MATH 66 1 John Trout 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 108
MATH 008 01 Carolyn Gordon 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore B03
MATH 008 02 Bjoern Muetzel 11 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore B03
MATH 010 01 Dorothy Wallace 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Kemeny 007
MATH 013 01 Pierre Clare 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Steele 006
MATH 013 02 Yanli Song 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Steele 006
MATH 020 01 Seema Nanda 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 007
MATH 022 01 David Webb 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 022 02 Rosa Orellana 11 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 022 03 Thomas Shemanske 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 022 04 Naomi Tanabe 2 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
MATH 023 01 Edgar Martins Dias Costa 11 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Kemeny 008
MATH 023 02 Anne Gelb 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 11:30 AM Kemeny 008
MATH 029 01 John Bourke 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Haldeman 028
MATH 043 01 Dana Williams 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 007
MATH 046 01 Nishant Malik 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 006
MATH 05.01 01 Sean Westwood 3B Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 213
MATH 072 01 Craig Sutton 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Haldeman 028
NAS 008 01 Vera Palmer 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Moore B03
NAS 010 01 Sergei Kan 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Rockefeller 003
NAS 015 01 Colin Calloway 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
PBPL 026 01 H Gilbert Welch 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Kemeny 008
PBPL 046 01 Herschel Nachlis 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Wilson 219
PHIL 005 01 Ann Bumpus TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Moore B03
PHIL 01.08 01 James Binkoski 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 105
PHIL 026 01 James Moor 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Thornton 105
PHYS 001 01 Richard Kremer 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Wilder 111
PHYS 002 01 Richard Kremer 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Wilder 111
PHYS 004 01 Kristina Lynch 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Wilder 104
PHYS 014 01 James LaBelle 10 Friday, June 02, 2017 11:30 AM Wilder 104 & 111
PHYS 014 02 James LaBelle 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 11:30 AM Wilder 104 & 111
PHYS 019 01 Chandrasekhar Ramanathan 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PHYS 040 01 James Whitfield 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 111
PHYS 072 01 Roberto Onofrio 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PHYS 104 01 Lorenza Viola 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Wilder 102
PORT 001 01 Mauricio Sellmann Soares de Oliveira 9S Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 102
PSYC 001 01 Todd Heatherton, Bradley Duchaine, Thalia Wheatley, Howard Hughes 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Moore Filene
PSYC 006 01 Julie Dumont 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Moore Filene
PSYC 010 01 John Pfister 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM LSC 200
PSYC 022 01 Travis Todd 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Moore B03
PSYC 028 01 William Kelley 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Moore Filene
PSYC 046 01 Michael Hoppa, Robert Maue 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Moore B03
PSYC 065 01 Jeffrey Taube 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Moore 110
PSYC 50.09 01 Jibran Khokhar 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Moore 202
PSYC 52.04 01 James Sargent TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Moore 202
PSYC 53.11 01 Laurel Symes 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Moore 202
PSYC 54.03 01 William Hudenko TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Moore 110
QSS 30.02 01 Sean Westwood 3B Sunday, June 04, 2017 3:00 PM Silsby 213
QSS 30.03 01 Brendan Nyhan 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 213
QSS 30.06 01 David Cottrell TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 105
REL 011 01 Devin Singh 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Thornton 105
REL 016 01 A. Kevin Reinhart 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L01
REL 064 01 Randall Balmer TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Carson L01
REL 19.14 01 Ehud Benor 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Dartmouth 206
REL 19.22 01 Rachel Greenblatt 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 104
REL 32.01 01 Soyoung Suh 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Carson 060
RUSS 003 01 Lynn Patyk 9L Sunday, June 04, 2017 8:00 AM Reed 108
RUSS 010 01 Ainsley Morse 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Dartmouth 105
RUSS 017 01 Victoria Somoff 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Carson 060
RUSS 029 01 Alfia Rakova 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Reed 103
RUSS 032 01 Victoria Somoff 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Reed 104
SOCY 010 01 Kristin Smith TA Friday, June 02, 2017 3:00 PM Kemeny 007
SOCY 034 01 Emily Walton 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 002
SOCY 047 01 Emily Walton 10 Thursday, June 01, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 113
SOCY 49.17 01 Henry Clark 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Silsby 113
SPAN 001 01 Natalia Monetti 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 001 02 Douglas Moody 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 001 03 Paloma Asensio 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 001 04 Natalia Monetti 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Silsby 028
SPAN 002 01 Irasema Saucedo 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 002 02 Rosa Matorras 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 002 03 Rosa Matorras 12 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 002 04 Irasema Saucedo 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Carpenter 013
SPAN 003 01 Gema Mayo-Prada 9S Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 02 Paloma Asensio 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 03 Paul Carranza 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 04 Carmen Bascunan 12 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 05 Carmen Bascunan 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 003 06 Gema Mayo-Prada 10 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Moore Filene
SPAN 020 01 Julio Ariza 11 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
SPAN 020 02 Sara Munoz Muriana 12 Saturday, June 03, 2017 11:30 AM Rockefeller 001
THEA 001 01 Irma Mayorga 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Hopkins Rehearsal
THEA 017 01 Irma Mayorga 2 Saturday, June 03, 2017 3:00 PM Reed 104
THEA 031 01 Christian Kohn 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Hopkins Rehearsal
THEA 10.05 01 Michael Lurie 11 Friday, June 02, 2017 8:00 AM Carson L02
WGSS 31.04 01 Deborah Brooks 12 Thursday, June 01, 2017 3:00 PM Rockefeller 001
WGSS 33.03 01 Rachel Greenblatt 2A Sunday, June 04, 2017 11:30 AM Reed 104

Last Updated: 5/31/17