Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541
Grading and Transcript Production Schedule for Spring 2013
Final examination period ends | Tuesday, June 4, 2013 |
Spring term transcript production suspended | 4:00 p.m. on Wednesday, June 5, 2013 |
Final date Grades Due - GRADUATES* | 10:00 a.m. on Thursday, June 6, 2013 |
Final date Grades Due - NON-GRADUATES ** | Noon on Monday, June 10, 2013 |
Grades available to students on the web | After 10:00 a.m. on Thursday, June 6, 2013 |
Median grades published | Friday, June 14, 2013 |
Spring term transcript production resumes | Monday, June 17, 2013 |
Final Examination Schedule
The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2013 spring term. Take-home examinations do not appear. Approximately three weeks before final examinations begin the examination rooms will appear here.
If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.
8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time
Subject | Course Number | Section Number | Instructor | Time code | Date and Time | Room |
AAAS | 018 | 01 | Robert M. Baum | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Thornton 105 |
AAAS | 082 | 01 | Randall Balmer | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore B03 |
AMES | 005 | 01 | Dale F. Eickelman | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 317 |
AMES | 040 | 02 | Kenneth M. Bauer | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 108 |
ANTH | 014 | 01 | Sergei Kan | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ANTH | 023 | 01 | R. Alan Covey | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 317 |
ANTH | 027 | 01 | Dale F. Eickelman | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 317 |
ANTH | 048 | 01 | John M. Watanabe | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilson 219 |
ARAB | 003 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Bartlett 105 |
ARAB | 003 | 02 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
ARAB | 023 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Bartlett 105 |
ARTH | 016 | 01 | Kathleen A. Corrigan | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 201C |
ARTH | 020 | 01 | Steven E. Kangas | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 201C |
ASTR | 015 | 01 | Ryan C. Hickox | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 111 |
ASTR | 116 | 01 | Gary Wegner | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 102 |
BIOL | 004 | 01 | Robert H. Gross | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 100 |
BIOL | 006 | 01 | Kevin J. Peterson | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 201 |
BIOL | 011 | 01 | Mary Lou Guerinot | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 100 |
BIOL | 012 | 01 | Sharon E. Bickel | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 100 |
BIOL | 016 | 01 | Rebecca E. Irwin | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 105 |
BIOL | 025 | 01 | Celia Y. Chen | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 105 |
BIOL | 031 | 01 | Matthew P. Ayres | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 105 |
BIOL | 037 | 01 | Lee A. Witters | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 200 |
CHEM | 006 | 01 | Robert Ditchfield | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
CHEM | 006 | 02 | David Glueck | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 006 & 007 |
CHEM | 041 | 01 | Mark Spaller | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Steele 006 |
CHEM | 051 | 01 | David M. Lemal | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
CHEM | 076 | 01 | Joseph J. BelBruno | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 007 |
CHEM | 090 | 01 | Russell P. Hughes | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 315 |
CHEM | 130 | 01 | Russell P. Hughes | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 315 |
CHEM | 152 | 01 | Jimmy Wu | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Burke 309 |
CHIN | 033 | 01 | Fang Min Wu | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 103 |
CLST | 002 | 01 | Hakan P. Tell | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 107 |
CLST | 017 | 01 | Roberta L. Stewart | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
COGS | 002 | 01 | William M. Kelley | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore Filene |
COGS | 026 | 01 | James H. Moor | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 105 |
COLT | 010 | 01 | Marsha Swislocki | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Dartmouth 206 |
COSC | 001 | 01 | Hany Farid | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Murdough Cook |
COSC | 027 | 01 | Lorie Loeb | 3A | June 3 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore B03 |
COSC | 051 | 01 | Sean W. Smith | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 200 |
COSC | 057 | 01 | Thomas H. Cormen | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 007 |
EARS | 001 | 01 | Jason R. Moore | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
EARS | 004 | 01 | Kevin J. Peterson | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 201 |
EARS | 008 | 01 | Edward E. Meyer | 3A | June 3 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 031 | 01 | Gary D. Johnson | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 052 | 01 | William B. Dade | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 059 | 01 | Mukul Sharma | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 071 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
EARS | 152 | 01 | William B. Dade | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 159 | 01 | Mukul Sharma | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 171 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
ECON | 001 | 01 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | 10 | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 001 | 02 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | 11 | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 002 | 01 | James A. Thorson | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 010 | 01 | Ellen Meara | 9L | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 010 | 02 | Ellen Meara | 10 | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 020 | 01 | Ethan G. Lewis | 9L | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 020 | 02 | Ethan G. Lewis | 10 | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 021 | 01 | Joshua R. Schwartzstein | 9L | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 021 | 02 | Joshua R. Schwartzstein | 10 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 021 | 03 | Christopher M. Snyder | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
ECON | 021 | 04 | Erzo F. Luttmer | 11 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
ECON | 022 | 01 | Pinar Derin-Gure | 9L | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 022 | 02 | Pinar Derin-Gure | 10 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 022 | 03 | Noam Gruber | 11 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 022 | 04 | Noam Gruber | 12 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 024 | 01 | Eric V. Edmonds | 9L | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
ECON | 024 | 02 | Eric V. Edmonds | 10 | June 3 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
ECON | 026 | 01 | Jonathan Zinman | 12 | June 3 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
ECON | 026 | 02 | Jonathan Zinman | 2 | June 3 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
ECON | 028 | 01 | Erzo F. Luttmer | 12 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 213 |
ECON | 029 | 01 | Stuart E. Weiner | 11 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
ECON | 029 | 02 | Stuart E. Weiner | 12 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
ECON | 036 | 01 | Lawrence L. Kreicher | 9L | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 036 | 02 | Lawrence L. Kreicher | 10 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 038 | 01 | James A. Thorson | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 081 | 01 | Christopher M. Snyder | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
EDUC | 009 | 01 | Carlo Cerruti | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore 110 |
EDUC | 050 | 01 | Donna J. Coch | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 202 |
EDUC | 057 | 01 | Carlo Cerruti | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 108 |
EDUC | 060 | 01 | Sean H. Kang | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore 110 |
EDUC | 062 | 01 | Sean H. Kang | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 202 |
ENGG | 111 | 01 | Alexander Hartov | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings 202 |
ENGL | 032 | 01 | Alysia Garrison | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilson 219 |
ENGL | 047 | 01 | Soyica D. Colbert | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
ENGL | 048 | 01 | J Martin Favor | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 |
ENGS | 005 | 01 | Joseph M. Rosen | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 020 | 01 | Petra B. Taylor | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 022 | 01 | Jason T. Stauth | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings 200 |
ENGS | 023 | 01 | B Stuart Trembly | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 024 | 01 | Jifeng Liu | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings 200 |
ENGS | 025 | 01 | Margaret E. Ackerman | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 030 | 01 | Miles P. Blencowe | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 115 |
ENGS | 056 | 01 | P Jack Hoopes | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | MacLean 132 |
ENGS | 071 | 01 | Vicki V. May | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | MacLean B01 |
ENGS | 126 | 01 | Kofi Odame | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | MacLean 132 |
ENGS | 146 | 01 | Solomon Diamond | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | MacLean 210 |
ENVS | 028 | 01 | Bill D. Roebuck | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
ENVS | 030 | 01 | Michael A. Poage | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Steele 007 |
FILM | 022 | 01 | Mary Desjardins | 3A | June 3 at 3:00 p.m. | BFVAC 104 |
FREN | 001 | 01 | Brigitte D. Mosenthal | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 108 |
FREN | 002 | 01 | Kelly F. McConnell | 9L | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
FREN | 002 | 02 | Brigitte D. Mosenthal | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
FREN | 003 | 01 | Kelly F. McConnell | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 003 | 02 | Aimee Kilbane | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 003 | 03 | Annabelle C. Cone | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 021 | 01 | Yasser Elhariry | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 212 |
FREN | 022 | 01 | David P. Laguardia | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
FREN | 050 | 01 | David P. Laguardia | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Dartmouth 107 |
GEOG | 003 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GEOG | 035 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GEOG | 056 | 01 | Xun Shi | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GERM | 001 | 01 | Bruce Duncan | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 213 |
GERM | 002 | 01 | Yuliya Komska | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 103 |
GERM | 003 | 01 | Klaus Mladek | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
GERM | 013 | 01 | Gerd Gemunden | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
GOVT | 006 | 01 | James R. Muirhead | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
GOVT | 010 | 01 | Michael C. Herron | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
GOVT | 010 | 02 | Michael C. Herron | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
GOVT | 010 | 03 | Yusaku Horiuchi | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
GOVT | 030 | 02 | Bernard Avishai | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 213 |
GOVT | 036 | 01 | Deborah A. Stone | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Reed 104 |
GOVT | 040 | 01 | Bernard Avishai | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 013 |
GOVT | 050 | 01 | Daryl G. Press | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
GOVT | 050 | 03 | Daryl G. Press | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
GOVT | 050 | 04 | David A. Rezvani | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
GOVT | 056 | 01 | Richard N. Lebow | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L01 |
GOVT | 062 | 01 | Sonu S. Bedi | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
GOVT | 066 | 03 | Michelle T. Clarke | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 213 |
GOVT | 067 | 01 | Sonu S. Bedi | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
GRK | 010 | 01 | David J. Riesbeck | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
GRK | 020 | 01 | Hakan P. Tell | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 101 |
HIST | 005 | 09 | Douglas E. Haynes | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 006 |
HIST | 015 | 01 | Colin G. Calloway | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
HIST | 020 | 01 | Robert E. Bonner | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L01 |
HIST | 025 | 03 | Edward G. Miller | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore Filene |
HIST | 047 | 01 | Margaret H. Darrow | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
HIST | 050 | 01 | Carl B. Estabrook | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
HIST | 052 | 01 | Ehud Greenberg | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 056 | 01 | Stuart D. Finkel | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 062 | 01 | Margaret H. Darrow | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson 312 |
HIST | 076 | 01 | Douglas E. Haynes | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 094 | 05 | Roberta L. Stewart | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
ITAL | 001 | 01 | Anna Minardi | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 212 |
ITAL | 002 | 01 | Jonathan K. Mullins | 9L | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
ITAL | 002 | 02 | Jonathan K. Mullins | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
ITAL | 003 | 01 | Scott S. Millspaugh | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
JAPN | 003 | 01 | Mayumi Ishida | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 104 |
JAPN | 003 | 02 | Ikuko W. Washburn | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 107 |
JWST | 004 | 01 | Peter T. Lanfer | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Thornton 107 |
LACS | 001 | 01 | Lisa Baldez | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Berry 370 |
LACS | 044 | 01 | R. Alan Covey | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 317 |
LAT | 003 | 01 | David J. Riesbeck | 9 | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 106 |
LAT | 003 | 02 | Julie A. Hruby | 9 | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 102 |
LAT | 010 | 01 | Ariane S. Schwartz | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Berry 370 |
LAT | 028 | 01 | Monika C. Otter | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 008 |
LING | 001 | 01 | James N. Stanford | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
LING | 017 | 01 | James N. Stanford | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 007 |
MATH | 008 | 01 | Zachary R. Hamaker | 10 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
MATH | 008 | 02 | Jonathan Bloom | 11 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
MATH | 010 | 01 | Nathan G. McNew | 11 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | LSC 100 |
MATH | 010 | 02 | Simon Rubinstein-Salzedo | 2 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | LSC 100 |
MATH | 013 | 01 | Sergi Elizalde | 10 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
MATH | 013 | 02 | Thomas R. Shemanske | 12 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
MATH | 020 | 01 | Simon Rubinstein-Salzedo | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 105 |
MATH | 022 | 01 | Florian Luca | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 100 |
MATH | 023 | 01 | Min H. Cho | 11 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
MATH | 023 | 02 | David L. Webb | 12 | June 1 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
MATH | 024 | 01 | Martin A. Arkowitz | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 105 |
MATH | 038 | 01 | Peter Winkler | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 108 |
MATH | 046 | 01 | Adrianna Gillman | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 006 |
MATH | 066 | 01 | John D. Trout | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Haldeman 028 |
MUS | 001 | 01 | Frederick Haas | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Hopkins Lower Buck |
MUS | 009 | 01 | Larry Polansky | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
MUS | 020 | 01 | Robert P. Duff | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Hopkins Faulkner |
NAS | 008 | 01 | Vera B. Palmer | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore B03 |
NAS | 015 | 01 | Colin G. Calloway | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
PBPL | 010 | 01 | Matthew Cravens | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 209 |
PBPL | 026 | 01 | H Gilbert Welch | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
PHIL | 006 | 01 | Samuel S. Levey | 9S | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 105 |
PHIL | 026 | 01 | James H. Moor | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 105 |
PHYS | 004 | 01 | John R. Thorstensen | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 104 |
PHYS | 014 | 01 | James W. LaBelle | 10 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 & 111 |
PHYS | 014 | 02 | James W. LaBelle | 11 | May 31 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 & 111 |
PHYS | 024 | 01 | Lorenza Viola | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 202 |
PHYS | 030 | 01 | Miles P. Blencowe | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 115 |
PHYS | 044 | 01 | Robyn M. Millan | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 102 |
PHYS | 104 | 01 | Lorenza Viola | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 202 |
PHYS | 106 | 01 | Barrett Rogers | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 115 |
PORT | 001 | 01 | Carlos Cortez Minchillo | 10+ | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 |
PSYC | 001 | 01 | Thalia P. Wheatley | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 010 | 01 | John F. Pfister | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 021 | 01 | Peter U. Tse | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore B03 |
PSYC | 023 | 01 | Jay G. Hull | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 028 | 01 | William M. Kelley | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 046 | 01 | Robert A. Maue | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 202 |
PSYC | 052 | 01 | Janine L. Scheiner | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 110 |
PSYC | 053 | 01 | Catherine J. Norris | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore 202 |
PSYC | 065 | 01 | Jeffrey S. Taube | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 110 |
REL | 004 | 01 | Peter T. Lanfer | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Thornton 107 |
REL | 014 | 01 | Robert M. Baum | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Thornton 105 |
REL | 018 | 01 | Reiko Ohnuma | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
REL | 061 | 01 | Randall Balmer | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore B03 |
RUSS | 003 | 01 | Deborah A. Garretson | 9L | June 2 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 108 |
RUSS | 013 | 01 | Victoria Somoff | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
RUSS | 029 | 01 | Alfia Rakova | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 103 |
RUSS | 048 | 01 | Deborah A. Garretson | 11 | May 31 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 106 |
SOCY | 001 | 01 | Douglas J. Goodman | 10 | June 1 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SOCY | 016 | 01 | Douglas J. Goodman | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 113 |
SPAN | 001 | 01 | Paloma Asensio | 9S | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
SPAN | 001 | 02 | Carmen Bascunan | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
SPAN | 002 | 01 | Douglas J. Moody | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 002 | 02 | Rosa M. Matorras | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 002 | 03 | Paul Carranza | 12 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 003 | 01 | Gema M. Mayo-Prada | 9S | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 02 | Gema M. Mayo-Prada | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 03 | Irasema A. Saucedo | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 04 | Irasema A. Saucedo | 12 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 05 | Natalia X. Monetti | 11 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 06 | Natalia X. Monetti | 9S | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 020 | 01 | Silvia Spitta | 10 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
SPAN | 020 | 02 | Israel Reyes | 12 | June 2 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
SPAN | 030 | 01 | Noelia Cirnigliaro | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Dartmouth 206 |
SSOC | 001 | 01 | Daryl G. Press | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
THEA | 010 | 04 | Hakan P. Tell | 2 | May 31 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 107 |
THEA | 017 | 01 | Irma Mayorga | 12 | June 2 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 106 |
THEA | 030 | 01 | Christian Kohn | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilson 301 |
THEA | 032 | 01 | James Horton | 2A | June 3 at 11:30 a.m. | Hopkins 132 |
WPS | 001 | 01 | Daryl G. Press | 10A | June 1 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |