Dartmouth College
Office of the Registrar
6014 McNutt Hall
Hanover, NH 03755-3541
Grading and Transcript Production Schedule for Fall 2013
Final examination period ends | Wednesday, November 27, 2013 |
Fall term transcript production suspended | Tuesday, December 3, 2013 |
Final date Grades Due** | Noon on Wednesday, December 4, 2013 |
Grades available to students on the web | After noon on Wednesday, December 4, 2013 |
Median grades published | Friday, December 13, 2013 |
Fall term transcript production resumes | Monday, December 16, 2013 |
** Please note that the Faculty legislated schedule for when grades are due is sent to Faculty teaching each term in a memo from the Registrar's Office.
Final Examination Schedule
The schedule below shows all in-class final examinations for 2013 fall term. Take-home examinations do not appear. Approximately three weeks before final examinations begin the examination rooms will appear here.
If this schedule shows that you have a conflict, or three examinations in one day, you may consult your instructors to attempt to resolve the problem.
8:00 examinations begin at 8:00 a.m. Eastern Time
Subject | Course Number | Section Number | Instructor | Time code | Date and Time | Room |
AMES | 011 | 01 | Sunglim Kim | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson 60 |
ANTH | 004 | 01 | Sergei Kan | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 201F |
ARAB | 001 | 01 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 8 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson L01 |
ARAB | 001 | 02 | Jamila Chahboun | 9S | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Bartlett 105A |
ARAB | 001 | 03 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson L01 |
ARAB | 021 | 01 | Jamila Chahboun | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Bartlett 105A |
ARAB | 031 | 01 | El Mostafa Ouajjani | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Bartlett 105 |
ARTH | 001 | 01 | Ada Cohen | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 013 |
ARTH | 016 | 01 | Michael Taylor | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 201F |
ARTH | 017 | 01 | Nicola M. Camerlenghi | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 201C |
ARTH | 021 | 01 | Steven E. Kangas | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 201C |
ARTH | 049 | 01 | Katherine S. Hornstein | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 201C |
ASTR | 002 | 01 | Ryan C. Hickox | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 104 |
ASTR | 003 | 01 | Ryan C. Hickox | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 104 |
BIOL | 002 | 01 | Lee A. Witters | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 100 |
BIOL | 008 | 01 | F Jon Kull | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 104 |
BIOL | 011 | 01 | Mark A. McPeek | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 100 |
BIOL | 012 | 01 | Amy Gladfelter | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 201 |
BIOL | 012 | 02 | Elizabeth F. Smith | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 200 |
BIOL | 016 | 01 | Rebecca E. Irwin | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 200 |
BIOL | 024 | 01 | Ryan G. Calsbeek | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 201 |
BIOL | 034 | 01 | Samuel J. Velez | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 105 |
BIOL | 040 | 01 | George E. Schaller | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
BIOL | 046 | 01 | Mary Lou Guerinot | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 201 |
BIOL | 048 | 01 | Michael Dietrich | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 205 |
BIOL | 053 | 01 | Brad W. Taylor | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 105 |
CHEM | 002 | 01 | Siobhan P. Milde | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 315 |
CHEM | 005 | 01 | Frank H. Welder | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 006 |
CHEM | 006 | 01 | Robert Ditchfield | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 006 |
CHEM | 010 | 01 | Robert S. Cantor | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
CHEM | 051 | 01 | Jimmy Wu | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Steele 006 |
CHEM | 057 | 01 | Peter A. Jacobi | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Steele 007 |
CHEM | 091 | 01 | David Glueck | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 007 |
CHEM | 131 | 01 | David Glueck | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 007 |
CHIN | 001 | 01 | Susan Blader | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson L02 |
CHIN | 001 | 02 | Susan Blader | 10+ | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson L02 |
CHIN | 004 | 01 | Zenghong Chen | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
CHIN | 004 | 02 | Alan A. Li | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
CHIN | 004 | 03 | Alan A. Li | 10+ | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
CHIN | 031 | 01 | Fenru Shi | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 102 |
CLST | 005 | 01 | Ariane S. Schwartz | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 104 |
COLT | 072 | 01 | Michelle R. Warren | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 |
COSC | 001 | 01 | Thomas H. Cormen | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Murdough Cook |
COSC | 010 | 01 | Gevorg Grigoryan | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
COSC | 016 | 01 | Richard Granger | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
COSC | 022 | 01 | Lorie Loeb | 3A | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore B03 |
COSC | 030 | 01 | Prasad Jayanti | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | LSC 100 |
COSC | 055 | 01 | Charles C. Palmer | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
COSC | 058 | 01 | Sean W. Smith | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 008 |
COSC | 071 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings 200 |
EARS | 001 | 01 | Meredith A. Kelly | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 111 |
EARS | 006 | 01 | Robert L. Hawley | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | LSC 100 |
EARS | 037 | 01 | Erich C. Osterberg | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 405 |
EARS | 062 | 01 | Brian P. Jackson | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Fairchild 221 |
EARS | 162 | 01 | Brian P. Jackson | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Fairchild 221 |
ECON | 001 | 01 | C Frank Zarnowski | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 001 | 02 | C Frank Zarnowski | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 001 | 05 | Elisabeth S. Curtis | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 010 | 01 | Simone G. Schaner | 9L | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 010 | 02 | Simone G. Schaner | 10 | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 020 | 01 | Ethan G. Lewis | 9L | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 020 | 02 | Ethan G. Lewis | 10 | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 020 | 03 | Patricia M. Anderson | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 021 | 01 | Alan L. Gustman | 9L | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 021 | 02 | Alan L. Gustman | 10 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 021 | 03 | Maura P. Doyle | 11 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 021 | 04 | Maura P. Doyle | 12 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 022 | 01 | Marjorie B. Rose | 11 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 022 | 02 | Marjorie B. Rose | 12 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
ECON | 022 | 03 | Fahri B. Ulusoy | 9L | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 022 | 04 | Fahri B. Ulusoy | 10 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 024 | 01 | Eric V. Edmonds | 9L | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 024 | 02 | Eric V. Edmonds | 10 | November 26 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 026 | 01 | Lawrence L. Kreicher | 12 | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 026 | 02 | Lawrence L. Kreicher | 2 | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
ECON | 027 | 01 | Patricia M. Anderson | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 028 | 01 | Erzo F. Luttmer | 11 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 028 | 02 | Erzo F. Luttmer | 12 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 029 | 01 | Xiaojia Zhang | 11 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 029 | 02 | Xiaojia Zhang | 12 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 036 | 01 | Andrew A. Samwick | 9L | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 036 | 02 | Andrew A. Samwick | 10 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 039 | 01 | Douglas A. Irwin | 9L | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 039 | 02 | Douglas A. Irwin | 10 | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
ECON | 075 | 01 | Erin T. Mansur | 11 | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
ECON | 075 | 02 | Erin T. Mansur | 12 | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
EDUC | 001 | 01 | Michele T. Tine | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Kemeny 008 |
EDUC | 009 | 01 | David J. Kraemer | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Raven House 104 |
EDUC | 016 | 01 | David J. Kraemer | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore 110 |
ENGL | 001 | 01 | Alexandra W. Halasz | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 212 |
ENGL | 011 | 01 | Peter W. Travis | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
ENGL | 047 | 01 | Timothy J. Pulju | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 104 |
ENGS | 013 | 01 | Peter J. Robbie | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 020 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 023 | 01 | Minh Q. Phan | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 027 | 01 | George Cybenko | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 033 | 01 | Vicki V. May | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings Spanos |
ENGS | 035 | 01 | Tillman U. Gerngross | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | MacLean B01 |
ENGS | 091 | 01 | Simon G. Shepherd | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Cummings 200 |
ENGS | 160 | 01 | Tillman U. Gerngross | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | MacLean B01 |
ENGG | 177 | 01 | Borsuk | OT | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings 200 |
ENGM | 184 | 01 | K. Baker | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Cummings 118 & 200 |
ENVS | 002 | 01 | Andrew J. Friedland | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Steele 006 |
ENVS | 017 | 01 | D.G. Webster | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 007 |
FILM | 020 | 01 | Mark J. Williams | 3A | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | VAC 104 |
FREN | 001 | 01 | Gabriela C. Nenciu | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
FREN | 001 | 02 | Brigitte D. Mosenthal | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
FREN | 001 | 03 | Brigitte D. Mosenthal | 8 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
FREN | 002 | 01 | Annabelle C. Cone | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 002 | 02 | Brigitte D. Mosenthal | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 002 | 03 | Gabriela C. Nenciu | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
FREN | 003 | 02 | Kelly F. McConnell | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 & 217 |
FREN | 003 | 03 | Kelly F. McConnell | 12 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 & 217 |
FREN | 003 | 04 | Kelly F. McConnell | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 206 & 217 |
GEOG | 003 | 01 | Francis J. Magilligan | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GEOG | 020 | 01 | Richard A. Wright | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GEOG | 041 | 01 | Jennifer Fluri | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |
GERM | 001 | 01 | Veronika Fuechtner | 9S | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 217 |
GERM | 001 | 02 | Yuliya Komska | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson 60 |
GERM | 002 | 01 | Ellis R. Shookman | 9S | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 213 |
GERM | 003 | 01 | Bruce Duncan | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 213 |
GOVT | 003 | 01 | Michael C. Herron | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
GOVT | 004 | 01 | John M. Carey | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
GOVT | 006 | 01 | James B. Murphy | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
GOVT | 010 | 01 | Yusaku Horiuchi | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Carson L02 |
GOVT | 010 | 02 | Michael C. Herron | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carpenter 013 |
GOVT | 030 | 02 | Bernard Avishai | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 113 |
GOVT | 040 | 01 | Simon Chauchard | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 215 |
GOVT | 050 | 02 | Daryl G. Press | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 002 |
GOVT | 053 | 01 | Daryl G. Press | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
GOVT | 057 | 01 | Jennifer M. Lind | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
GRK | 001 | 01 | David J. Riesbeck | 9 | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 106 |
GRK | 010 | 01 | Margaret R. Graver | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 105 |
GRK | 028 | 01 | Margaret R. Graver | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 105 |
HIST | 003 | 01 | P. D Lagomarsino | 9S | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
HIST | 005 | 04 | Soyoung Suh | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 011 | 01 | Paul P. Musselwhite | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Carson L01 |
HIST | 014 | 01 | Colin G. Calloway | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
HIST | 024 | 01 | Jennifer M. Miller | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 025 | 02 | Jennifer M. Miller | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Carson 60 |
HIST | 045 | 01 | P. D Lagomarsino | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
HIST | 048 | 01 | Margaret H. Darrow | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson C312 |
HIST | 050 | 01 | Carl B. Estabrook | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
ITAL | 001 | 01 | Jonathan K. Mullins | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 102 |
ITAL | 001 | 03 | Anna Minardi | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 102 |
ITAL | 002 | 01 | Scott S. Millspaugh | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 112 |
ITAL | 003 | 01 | Anna Minardi | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 108 |
ITAL | 003 | 02 | Jonathan K. Mullins | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Dartmouth 108 |
JAPN | 001 | 02 | Ikuko W. Washburn | 9S | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Thornton 107 |
LAT | 001 | 01 | Edward M. Bradley | 9 | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 104 |
LAT | 001 | 02 | David J. Riesbeck | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 106 |
LAT | 001 | 03 | Roberta L. Stewart | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 107 |
LAT | 015 | 01 | Margaret R. Graver | 9 | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 102 |
LING | 001 | 01 | David A. Peterson | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
LING | 018 | 01 | Timothy J. Pulju | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Reed 104 |
MATH | 001 | 01 | Ewa J. Infeld | 11 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 007 |
MATH | 001 | 02 | Nicolas Petit | 12 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 007 |
MATH | 003 | 01 | Zajj B. Daugherty | 10 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Hopkins Spaulding |
MATH | 003 | 02 | Zajj B. Daugherty | 11 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Hopkins Spaulding |
MATH | 003 | 03 | Susan Diesel | 12 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Hopkins Spaulding |
MATH | 003 | 04 | Susan Diesel | 2 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Hopkins Spaulding |
MATH | 008 | 01 | John G. Bourke | 10 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene & B03 |
MATH | 008 | 02 | John G. Bourke | 11 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene & B03 |
MATH | 008 | 03 | Francois G. Dorais | 12 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene & B03 |
MATH | 011 | 01 | Philip J. Hanlon | 9L | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
MATH | 011 | 02 | Jonathan M. Epstein | 11 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
MATH | 011 | 03 | Thomas R. Shemanske | 12 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
MATH | 011 | 04 | Ian M. Adelstein | 2 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Murdough Cook |
MATH | 012 | 01 | Sergi Elizalde | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 108 |
MATH | 013 | 01 | Thomas R. Shemanske | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 008 |
MATH | 017 | 01 | Peter Winkler | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 201 |
MATH | 020 | 01 | Nathan G. McNew | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Haldeman 28 |
MATH | 022 | 01 | Johannes van Erp | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Silsby 028 |
MATH | 023 | 01 | Min H. Cho | 10 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
MATH | 023 | 02 | Min H. Cho | 2 | November 22 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
MATH | 025 | 01 | Dorothy I. Wallace | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Kemeny 006 |
MATH | 031 | 01 | Jonathan Bloom | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 007 |
MATH | 071 | 01 | Sarah E. Wolff | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Kemeny 006 |
MUS | 001 | 01 | Melinda P. O\'Neal | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Hopkins Lower Buck |
MUS | 020 | 01 | Robert P. Duff | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Hopkins Faulkner |
MUS | 021 | 01 | Steve R. Swayne | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Hopkins Lower Buck |
NAS | 010 | 01 | Sergei Kan | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Carpenter 201F |
NAS | 014 | 01 | Colin G. Calloway | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L02 |
NAS | 025 | 01 | Angela K. Parker | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 202 |
PHIL | 001 | 01 | Adina L. Roskies | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
PHYS | 003 | 01 | Yorke J. Brown | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
PHYS | 013 | 01 | James W. LaBelle | 10 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 & 111 |
PHYS | 013 | 02 | James W. LaBelle | 11 | November 25 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 104 & 111 |
PHYS | 015 | 01 | Robyn M. Millan | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 115 |
PHYS | 019 | 01 | Hans-Reinhard Mueller | 9 | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 111 |
PHYS | 043 | 01 | Alexander J. Rimberg | 9 | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 102 |
PHYS | 047 | 01 | Kevin Wright | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 102 |
PHYS | 068 | 01 | Mary K. Hudson | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 102 |
PHYS | 073 | 01 | Miles P. Blencowe | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Wilder 102 |
PHYS | 100 | 01 | Lorenza Viola | 11 | November 24 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 202 |
PHYS | 101 | 01 | Kristina Lynch | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilder 102 |
PSYC | 001 | 01 | Todd F. Heatherton | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 006 | 01 | Catherine P. Cramer | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 010 | 01 | John F. Pfister | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore Filene |
PSYC | 024 | 01 | William J. Hudenko | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore B03 |
PSYC | 040 | 01 | Richard Granger | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore B03 |
PSYC | 044 | 01 | Judith B. White | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore 110 |
PSYC | 050 | 02 | Michael J. Sateia | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore 202 |
PSYC | 053 | 01 | Jonathan B. Freeman | 3B | November 26 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore 202 |
PSYC | 065 | 01 | Robert A. Maue | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore B03 |
PSYC | 065 | 04 | Jeffrey S. Taube | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Moore B03 |
REL | 065 | 01 | Randall Balmer | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Moore Filene |
RUSS | 001 | 01 | Deborah A. Garretson | 9L | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Reed 108 |
RUSS | 001 | 02 | Lynn E. Patyk | 12 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Reed 108 |
RUSS | 013 | 01 | Victoria Somoff | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Dartmouth 105 |
RUSS | 027 | 01 | Alfia Rakova | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 108 |
RUSS | 042 | 01 | Alfia Rakova | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Reed 103 |
SOCY | 001 | 01 | John L. Campbell | 9L | November 24 at 8:00 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SOCY | 010 | 01 | Jason Houle | 10 | November 22 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson L01 |
SOCY | 028 | 01 | Valerie Lewis | 10A | November 25 at 3:00 p.m. | Rockefeller 003 |
SOCY | 049 | 14 | Douglas J. Goodman | 12 | November 26 at 8:00 a.m. | Carson 60 |
SPAN | 001 | 01 | Myrna A. Velez | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 001 | 02 | Irasema A. Saucedo | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 001 | 03 | Douglas J. Moody | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 001 | 04 | Carmen Bascunan | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Silsby 028 |
SPAN | 002 | 01 | Paloma Asensio | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 002 | 02 | Paloma Asensio | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 002 | 03 | Gema M. Mayo-Prada | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 002 | 04 | Paul Carranza | 12 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 002 | 05 | Rosa M. Matorras | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Moore Filene |
SPAN | 003 | 01 | Rosa M. Matorras | 9S | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
SPAN | 003 | 02 | Gladys Guzman-Bueno | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
SPAN | 003 | 03 | Analola Santana | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
SPAN | 003 | 04 | Analola Santana | 12 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Wilder 104 |
SPAN | 020 | 01 | Israel Reyes | 10 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
SPAN | 020 | 02 | Noelia Cirnigliaro | 11 | November 25 at 11:30 a.m. | Rockefeller 001 |
THEA | 015 | 01 | Irma Mayorga | 2 | November 22 at 3:00 p.m. | Wilson 219 |
WGST | 037 | 02 | Jennifer Fluri | 2A | November 24 at 11:30 a.m. | Fairchild 101 |