Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2015 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors listed below have made a cash gift between July 1, 2014 and June 30, 2015. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received. If you don’t see your name listed and have made a cash gift this fiscal year, please contact 603-646-3621 for assistance.
Rachel E. Abendroth
Aaron M. Absatz
Katharine T. Adams
Andrew J. Adelsheimer
Daniel T. Akinola-Odusola
Michael J. Altamirano
Damaris A. Altomerianos
Rodrigo A. Amboss
Emily R. Adams
Michael W. Ankeny
Chidi Anyadike
Robert K. Arao
Sarah E. Aronson
Richard Asala
Christine E. Averill
Sydney E. Ayers
Davilyn Q. Barnwell
Jaya Batra
Brendin R. Beaulieu-Jones
Terrance Bei
Courtney A. Bennett
Emmaline M. Berg
Racquel S. Bernard
Reilly F. Bertasi
Kaitlin M. Blancke
Caesar Bodden
John H. Boger
Michael S. Bonaccorso, Jr.
Allison D. Bosch
Matthew G. Boyas
Casey Bradshaw
Amy C. Bray
Sarah H. Brim
Timothy F. Brown
Olivia K. Bruton
Caroline A. Buck
Eleanor A. Buckingham
Megan E. Bunnell
Michael A. Burbank
Katheryne P. Burkhardt
Julie A. Campbell
John C. Carson, III
Stephanie A. Castillo
Alexander C. Centenari
Holly A. Ceplikas
John J. Ceremsak
Gurveen Chadha
William H. Chan
Cathy K. Chen
Erica Y. Cheung
Jiwon Choi
Robert R. Cholnoky
Anupam Choudhary
Kyle E. Christensen
James J. Christy
Benjamin E. Chuchla
Justin W. Ciambella
Elizabeth W. Clayton
Kristen E. Clifford
Fiona L. Co
Ennis C. Coble
Javon N. Coleman
Rori D. Collins
Ryan L. Collins
Katherine V. Comee
Marguerite J. Conners
T. David Connolly
Timothy C. Connor
Christopher J. Costabile
John Q. Coster
Kevin M. Cox
Nelly A. Cubahiro
W. Robinson Culver
Kathleen M. Cunningham
Richard J. D'Amato
Thomas M. Das
Frances V. Davenport
Gardner F. Davis, Jr
Maya K. Davis
Christopher B. De Souza
Stephanie N. DeCross
Sean I. Derrow
Ankan K. Dhal
Evan D. Diamond
Tova Diker
Troy C. Dildine
Ke Ding
Adam M. Doherty
John Z. Doherty
Jacqueline C. Donohoe
Sean R. Donovan
Sarah E. Dorsey
Shannon B. Draucker
Amanda E. Duchesne
Jillian Dunne
Angela F. Dunnham
Olivia A. Durr
Eric C. Edelstein
Paige M. Elliott
Isabelle C. Engelsted
Alexandra Z. Essey
Juan P. Estrada
Elizabeth R. Evans
Michelle L. Evans
Erik B. Faber
Anna M. Fagin
Maura A. Farley
Eric B. Finkelberg
John R. Finkelberg
Paul I. Finkelstein
Christian M. Fisch
Whitney G. FitzPatrick
Elizabeth R. Fleming
Margaret E. Fleming
Emily E. Fletcher
Adriana E. Flores
Justin M. Foley
Daniel P. Fox
Gregory A. Fox
Caroline G. Francis
Annabel K. Frank
Nathan S. Friendly
Madilyn M. Gamble
Ryan J. Ganong
Paul A. Gastello
Angela C. Gauthier
Evan L. Gelfand
Emily C. Glassberg
Amit Goel
Austin S. Goldberg
Sandra I. Gonzalez Sanchez
Melissa S. Gordon
Misha A. Gordon-Rowe
Rukmini Goswami
Alan L. Gottesman
Nathaniel G. Graves
Evan P. Gray
Laura T. Gray
Simon M. Q. Greenberg
Harold W. Greenstone
Hannah Groveman
Isa C. Guardalabene
Nancy B. Guevara
Siyuan John R. Guo
Anuj M. Gupta
Wyatt H. Gutierrez
Melanie R. Guyer
Matthew P. Habig
Duncan F. Hall
Elizabeth K. Hamlin
Kelly E. Hanen
Andrew S. Hannigan
Elisabeth B. Hansen
Kyra C. Hansson
Reed H. Harder
Asa W. Harrington
Colin S. Harris
Grace E. Hart
Mary H. Hassell
Ian M. Healy-Day
Kelsey I. Heinen
Maya E. Herm
Samuel A. High
Peter M. Hill
Isabel M. Hines
Bailey P. Hoar
Eleanor A. Hodgson
Elizabeth A. Hoffman
Janet H. Hong
Nianyi Hong
Trevor C. Horan
Daniel W. Husband
Hannah C. Hoyt
Ryan M. Hrabak
Julia M. Hudnut-Beumler
Sarah S. Hylton
Jennifer D. Jaco
Katherine C. Jacobs
Bradley H. Jacobson
Min-young Jang
Andrew K. Jankowski
Danielle M. Jellerette
Alexandra Xueting Jiang
Kelsey L. Johnson
Mahmud Johnson
Anna Y. Jung
Suril A. Kantaria
Jenna E. Kaplan
Courtney A. Karol
Benjamin N. Katz
Sean A. Kaufman
Alexandra M. Kellison
Kevin J. Kennedy
Olivia R. Kent
Qurratulann Khokhar
Joseph Y. Kim
Somi J. Kim
Shloka R. Kini
Stephen J. Kirkpatrick
Jared E. Klee
Erin E. Klein
Joshua L. Kornberg
Olivia Korostelina
Katharine A. Kranenburg
Daniel C. Krawec
Madeline K. Kreher
Kelley C. Kugler
Matthew C. LaBove
Scott C. Lacy
Jennifer B. Lamb
Kyle M. Lawson
Paul H. Lazarow
Veronique M. Lecocq
Eunice Y. Lee
James Lee
Michelle H. Lee
Soo Jee Lee
Michael B. Lenkeit
Daniel J. Lentz
Kyle B. Lenz
Sarah L. Leonard
Jia Ming Li
Alannah R. Linkhorn
Alice M. Liou
Rosalie J. Lipfert
Alice B. Lloyd
Sarah E. Loucks
Lu Lu
Jennifer C. Lure
Lilly Ma
Christopher J. MacNaughton
Ian D. Macomber
Awais Malik
Roland A. Mansilla
Daniel P. Marcusa
Savannah M. G. Martin
Ian S. Martin-Katz
Samuel S. Marullo
John E. Mascari
Lisa M. Masini
Andrea C. McClave
Madison M. McClenney
Laura M. McFeely
Jennifer D. McGrew
Hilary E. McNamee
Thomas J. McQuillan, III
J. M. Mentrek
Samantha J. Merwin
Joseph Z. T. Mesfin
Gabrielle A. Mezochow
Marc E. Milani
Virginia H. Miller
Kali B. Montecalvo
Rita-Louise W. Montour
C. Clark Moore
Anna M. Morenz
Matthew R. Moses
Austin C. Murphy
Luke T. Murphy
Patricia J. Murphy
Justin S. Murray
Urusvati K. Narula
Benjamin F. Newton
Ryan A. Nightingale
Ivy Nnakabonge
Matthew H. Norwood
Alison M. Oberg
Jose M. Ordonez Coronel
Juliana J. Ortego
Cameron W. Orth
Michael L. Otte
Maiqi Ouyang
Lauryn N. Overton
Cordelia N. Owusu
Madeline D. Packard
Sophie A. Palitz
Fatemeh P. Parvin-Nejad
Adam M. Pastrich
Thomas R. Patek
Katherine M. Payne
Jorge M. Pelaez
Luke J. Peters
Matthew E. Peterson
Joy I. Piotrowski
Galen M. Pospisil
Julia E. Powers
Meeta B. Prakash
Russell B. Primeau
Alexandra M. Procopio
Cecil S. Qiu
Amelia G. Raether
Medha Raj
Ayda T. Ramadan
Eliana C. Ramage
Andrew Reducha
Edward R. Reed
Ann D. Rendall
Matias M. Reyna
Bradley L. Reynolds
Elizabeth A. Reynolds
Christopher B. Rhoades
Jesse T. Rieb
Rebekah J. Riley
Ashlee M. Roberson
Matthew S. Robinson
Marina B. Romani
Lindsey Romero
Noam Rosenthal
Ellen P. Roy
Marion Ruan
Chloe M. Ruiz-Funes
Sarah E. Rutter
Cassandra M. Ryding
Alan D. Salas
Chandler W. W. Salisbury
Sidney L. Sands-Ramshaw
Rebecca E. Satty
Jeffrey B. Sauray
Gabriela N. Sauza
Henry B. Savage
David U. Sayet
Elizabeth F. Scafuro
P. Owen Scannell, Jr.
Max J. Schneck
Olivia Scott
Shianne L. Sebastian
Samuel C. Seehof
Anneliese C. Sendax
Yuan Shangguan
Katherine C. Shu
Taylor P. Sipple
Laura Bryn Sisson
Elise M. Smith
Emma L. Smith
Shea J. Smith
James C. Smyser
Benjamin E. Spero
Luisa E. Sperry
Tyler L. Spunaugle
Jenna A. Stearns
Elias A. Stein
Sara B. Stone
Paul K. Strauch
Emily E. Stronski
Theadora L. Stutsman
Alison N. Su
Katherine A. Sullivan
Bernhard A. Susskind
Joseph E. Tanenbaum
Bridgette T. Taylor
Katherine H. Taylor
Chloe M. Teeter
Gwendolyn P. Tetirick
John T. Thompson
Sam A. Ticker
William Tong
Auriell N. Towner
Catherine E. Treyz
Kelly C. Tropin
Benjamin W. Turner
Samuel H. Upton
Odochi C. Uwazurike
Emma J. Vance
Alfredo J. Velasco
Karla C. Verkouw
Cara E. Vernacchia
Lauren B. Vespoli
Tom Vorhies
Tyler E. Wallace
Rachel R. Wang
Roanna Y. Wang
Xiaodan Wang
Yi-Jie Wang
Hannah P. Weber
Jonathan B. Webster
Emi-Lou Anne Weed
Zachary F. Weed
Morgan M. Wharton
Robert C. Willenbrock
Fraser R. Williams
Lauren E. Willoughby
Jeffrey B. Wilson
Miriam R. Winthrop
Helena T. Witte
William Phillip Wolff
Chase B. Womack
Jason H. Wong
Brendan C. Woods
Christopher M. Woods
Kevin W. Woram
Eric Wu
Alan You Xu
Anqi Yang
Xinyu Yang
Joseph K. Yi
Melody M. Zhang
Qian Zhang
Yizhi Zhang
Christopher Zhao
Donghan Zhao
Andrew H. Zureick
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 | Current Honor Roll