Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2015 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors listed below have made a cash gift between July 1, 2014 and June 30, 2015. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received. If you don’t see your name listed and have made a cash gift this fiscal year, please contact 603-646-3621 for assistance.
Anonymous (1)
Michael D. Abendroth
Samantha K. Abrams
Genevieve L. Adams
Adedipo W. Adegunle
Athena C. Aicher
Brandon T. Aiono
Cynthia O. Akagbosu
Cyrus J. Akrami
Christina L. Alexander
Christopher L. Alexander
Dwayne M. Alexis
Reyad M. Allie
Brian J. Almadi
Louis J. Amato
Stephen P. Amrhein
Elle Anderson
Verjin R. Aprahamian
Kathryn E. Arffa
William D. Aubin
Steven Avila
Robert E. Avruch
Shanel G. Balloo
Alexander Bao
Aditya N. Basu
Jessica M. Batlle
Emily S.P. Baxter
Charles B. Bay
Samuel B. Bean
Isaiah J. Berg
Nina Maja Bergmar
Dwight P. Bero, Jr
Mina L. Beveney
Nicholas M. Birasa
Zachary B. Blatt
Adam E. Boardman
Kristin E. Bonello
Jared S. Bookman, M.D.
Igor Borodulin
Tyler R. Brace
T. Lane Bracken, Jr
Alice C. Bradley
Colin J. Britton
Emily T. Broas
Thomas D. Brothers
Marielle L. Brown
Charles E. Buker, IV
Catherine N. Burkhard
Amy M. Burzynski
Michael T. Bush
Joel D. Butterly
Anthony J. Cameron, Jr
Angelo A. Carino, Jr
Megan E. Caughey
Joseph R. Celli
Joshua I. Chalif
Kathleen P. Champion
Emily G. Chang
Leonard M. Chang
Marjorie R. Chelius
Michael S. Chen
Darren L. Cheng
Matthew L. Chisick
Daniel S. Choi
Wai Yue Andrea Choi
Ayana F. Christie
Marco S. Chu
Andrew F. Citrin
John M. Coats, Jr.
Brandon F. Cohen
Joseph L. Coleman
Thomas J. Collier
Hannah R. Conant
Daryl B. Concha
Caleb D. Cook
Joie D. Cooper
Nora C. Cropper
Broghan M. Cully
Matthew G. Dahlhausen
Brendan D. Daly
Charles S. Dameron
J. Quincy Darbyshire
Erin R. Dauson
Mitchell L. Davis
Kevin L. de Regt
Brian D. DeAngelis
Henry A. Decker
Yunxi Deng
Manasi G. Desai
Nicholas S. Devonshire
Michael I. Diamond
Alden DiIanni-Morton
Patrick S. Dobens
Maura C. Doherty
Andrey V. Dolinko
Adrian K. Doran
Karen M. Doster
Grace F. Dowd
Lauren K. Dowling
Vincent J. Dowling, III
Christopher C. Downer
Nicholas C. Downer
Sondra L. Downey
Emily T. Duke
Eric M. Durell
W. Chase Eldredge
Kelly S. Erickson
Elena R. Falloon
Sarah A. Feldmann
Janna L. Fennell
Arielle A. Filiberti
Maria E. Fillas
David B. Fink
Tyler J. Ford
Bailey E. Fore
Matthew J. Forman
Jennifer R. Fownes
Dallis M. Fox
William M. Friedman
Sarah E. Frostenson
Alexandra N. Gakos
Conor C. Galligan
Elizabeth A. Gamsin
Katherine E. Gandy
Jidi Gao
Casey K. Gardiner
Yosha S. Gargeya
Kumar Gautam
John S. Gehret
Max I. Gelb
Benjamin J. Gettinger
Lauren E. Gilhuly
Martha C. Gillon
Marisa V. Gilmore
Nicolas J. Giometti
Bryan G. Giudicelli
Edward J. Glackin, IV
Gregory S. Goldstein
Laura B. Goldstein
Sophia H. Golvach
David Gong
Delfina Gonzalez
J. Alexander Gonzalez
Rory C. Grant
C. Stewart Gray
Tyler K. Green
Lia D. Grigg
Sarah B. Grossman
Samantha K. Gutierrez
Wendy Hado
Peter M. Hagan
Ana V. Haggerty
William J. Haley
Kareem Halim
Amanda J. Hall
Courtney R. Hammond Wagner
Christopher R. Han
Shelley X. Han
Stephanie Y. Han
Timothy J. Harsch
C. Reid Hartman
Jordan A. Hasty
Lauren E. Hawley
Graham B. Healy-Day
Rebecca P. Hellerman
Philip D. Henson
Alexandra B. Heywood
Emily M. Hirshey
Nozomi Hitomi
Adrienne L. Hoarfrost
Daniel B. Hochman
Erica R. Hoffmaster
Abigail O. Holden
Kirsten E. Homma
Kelly G. Hopley
Kathleen C. Horner
Elizabeth L. Howland
Stephanie Hu
Charlotte G. Hunt
Lucas K. Hussey
Shamus J. Hyland
Andrea M. Imhof
Zachary A. Ingbretsen
Kelly F. Jackson
Erin M. Jaeger
Tomas Jagelka
Stephen B. Jangro
Quan B. Jiang
David L. Johnson
Kelsey G. Johnson
Andrew Q. Joseph
Neel K. Joshi
Ki Suh Jung
Dhrubo Jyoti
Jane H. Kang
Yoon Sun Kang
Alanna R. Kaplan
Michael F. Kasper
Jeffrey R. Keeve
Matthew J. Kelly
Cathleen G. Kenary
Patrick M. Kennedy
Donald T. Kephart
James S. Khun
Julia M. Kiernan
J. Daniel Kim
James M. Kim
Kathleen Y. Kim
Trevor G. King
David B. Kinney
Lindsay K. Klofas
Aneta H. Klusak
Ram S. Kolluri
Mayuka Kowaguchi
Melisa Krnjaic
Jessica L. Krug
Kane B. Kunz
Emily Kyker-Snowman
Turia L. Lahlou
Dennis P. Lally
Evan E. Lambert
Erik W. Landgraff
Laura A. Lane
Thomas Y. Lane
Katherine Roddy Lavine
David H. Lee
Justin Lee
Sean T. Lee
Stephenie Lee
Grace C. Lempres
Andrew T. Leonhard
William J. Levine
Sandra M. Levy
Joshua A. Lewin
Michael C. Lewis
Hong Li
Xin Kevin Liao
Julia M. Liedel
Matthew I. Lifson
Max L. Lifson
Alexandra L. Likovich
Alexis V. Lim
Maggie Lin
Yolanda C. Lin
Jack Liu
Kristen Liu
Morgan R. Livermore
Joseph M. Lonek
Gabriel M. Lopez
Lesley E. Lopez
Elizabeth S. Lukas
Allison C. Lure
Julia E. Lynch
Alexandra R. Maceda
Alexandra E. Mahler-Haug
Duc M. Mai
Kevin L. Mallen
Amanda M. Marcelle
Michael G. Marcusa
Daniel M. Markowitz
Shayla V. Mars
Thomas F. Martecchini
Christopher T. Martella
Elena V. Martinez de Andino
Emily Mason-Osann
John H. Mathias III
Susan E. Matthews
Preston S. McBride
Michael M. McClorey
Craig M. McConnell
Samuel F. McElhinney
Kevin A. McGregor
Samuel E. M. McIntire
Wyatt L. McKean
James A. Mercado, II
Megan J. Mercier
William H. Mergner, III
Greta C. Meyer
Laura E. Michet
Brielle L. Milano
Christina J. Miles
Rhett A. Miller IV
Hillary A. Mimnaugh
E. Laura Minasian
Jason A. Mintz
Ashley B. Mitchell
William L. Montgomery
James W. Moore
Sarah C. M. Moore
Brian C. Murphy
Joseph M. Naeem
Grace A. Nauman
Andrew J. Newcomb
Katrina A. Nice
Kyle X. Nicholas
Garrett L. Nicholson
Nora F. Niebruegge
Eric J. Nisenbaum
Joanne W. Nurse
Cameron T. Nutt
Danielle S. O'Bannon
Kelly J. O'Brien
Mark T. O'Horo
Genevieve C. O'Mara
James M. H. Oakley
Andrew R. Olsen
Christian M. Ortiz
Lars W. G. Osterberg
Kyung Ho Paik
Alex R. Palantoni
Elizabeth C. Palmer
Benjamin J. Paly
Christopher D. Parker
Suzanne C. Parker
Brandon R. Parks
Melanie A. Pastuck
Sara Katherine Paxton
Hannah L. Payne
Amanda R. Pechman
Amanda A. Perez
Alina M. Politzer
Andrew R. Purpura
Hang Qian
Priya S. Rajgopal
Matthew H. Raskind
Nisanth A. Reddy
Adam J. Reed
Alexander L. Reeder
Ryan M. Reichel, M.P.H.
Lauren D. Reiser
Jimmy Ren
Jane B. Reynolds
Laura C. Reynolds
Forrest D. Rice
Colleen R. Richardson
Jacob A. Robbins
Jessica L. Robson
Curtis O. Roby
Larissa D. Roche
Mary R. Rockwell
Matthew E. Rodriguez
Fernando W. Rodriguez-Villa
Sarah E. Rohrbach
John M. Roland
Nicholas K. Rolfes
Oliver J. Romero
Alexandra G. Rorick
Kimberly S. Ross
Emily K. Rowan
Julianna M. Scheiman
Eric R. Schlobohm
Molly J. Schloss
Theodore D. Schroeder
Danielle B. Schulweis
Carter W. Scott
J. Tanner Scott
LaKota Scott
Matthew E. Scott
Leah A. Scrivener
Kanika A. Searvance
J. Paul Seebacher
Adam M. Sherman
Lane A. Shipley
Amanda B. Siegel
Bennett W. Siegel
Ping Khuan Sim
Garrett G. Simpson
Timothy K. Sirkoi
Brittney S. Smith
Daniel J. Smolinsky
Georgiana C. Smyser
Brian S. Solomon
Bryan D. Song
Shelly Sood
Christine Souffrant
Sarah C. Spangenberg
Ryan M. Speers
Malina K. Springer
Rubin Srimal
Amy H. Stanesco
Rebecca C. Stebbins
John R. Steele
Madeline H. Steiner
Richard W. Sunderland, III
Miles K. Suter
Eric C. Swanson
Tiffany W. Tai
Chang Tang
Alexandra S. Tanner
Eric A. Tanner
Alexander W. Taylor
Alison L. Tercek
Jillian R. Tetirick
George C. Thorman
Emily J. Ulrich
Emily V. A. Unger
Christopher G. Vacchio
Daniel R. Van Deusen
Maxwell A. Van Pelt
Anise G. Vance
Justin M. Varilek
Rebecca A. Vogel
Brittany C. Wald
Lars B. Waldo
Kathleen H. Wallace
Jack W. Wang
Steven E. Wang
Caroline G. Ward
Kimberly D. Waters
David S. Watson
Katherine L. Fitzgerald Weber
Ian W. Webster
William J. Welte
Conrad J. Whitaker
Michael D. Whitcomb
Zoe J. C. Williams
Jonathan G. Wolter
Kaleigh E. Wood
Lillian F. Xia
Henry X. Yan
Sonia Yuen
Natasha S. Zarinsky
Rene Armando Zelaya Favila
Fan Zhang
Jennifer S. Zhao
Qianqian Zhao
Cynthia M. X. Zhou
Roger Zhu
Devon W. Zimmerling
Joseph T. Zimring
About the Honor Roll | Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls: 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 | Current Honor Roll