2014 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2014 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

Class of 2010
22.8% Participation

Daniel W. Abbott 

Christina M. Ackerman 

Michael B. Adelman 

Jessica L. Adler 

Chukwudifu J. Ajukwu 

Sarah E. Alexander 

Lauren M. Alpeyrie 

Lauren E. Amery 

Jennifer E. Argote V

Anne R. Atalig 

Philip S. Back 

Sarah M. Badami 

Scott B. Baker 

Jacob D. Baron 

Lior S. Bassell 

Margaret F. Bell 

Ian J. Boneysteele 

Brian J. Bozzello 

Terra L. Branson V

Maisie R. Breit 

Cristina M. Brennan 

Landon C. Brown 

Nathan L. Bruschi 

Elizabeth A. Bruyere 

Christopher S. Bustard 

Kelsey A. Byrne 

Lianne M. Cagnazzi 

Joy D. Campbell 

Weiqi Cao 

Allan S. Chen 

Kari A. B. Chew 

Colby Chiang 

Jude T. Chiy V

Jennifer A. Chong 

Caroline B. Cima 

Christina H. Clark 

Emma P. Clement 

Catherine E. Conneally 

Michael J. Connolly, Jr. 

Brittany T. Coombs 

William K. Corbett, Jr. 

Philip J. Croteau 

Cory M. Cunningham 

Thomas H. D'Antonio 

Frances D. Dales 

Deliana H. Dalton 

Jasmine F. Daniel 

Nichole R. Davis V

Michael F. Dearwester 

Joseph V. DeBonis III 

Luofei Deng 

Janel L. diBiccari 

Abigail T. Do 

Colleen E. Doherty 

Daisy Duan 

Michael J. Edgar 

Jungwon Eom 

Caroline N. Esser 

Inna Etinberg 

Johanna R. Evans 

Natalie R. Falsgraf 

Catherine L. Fauth 

Andrew M. Ferrera 

Emily A. Fiocco 

Alison J. Flanagan 

James T. Francis 

Charles W. Friedland 

Jeffrey D. Friedman 

Danielle A. Fuschetti 

Andrew C. Gagel 

Stephanie A. Gagnon 

Stephanie J. Gardner 

Frost W. C. Gay 

Gloria F. Gerber 

Noah D. Glick 

Daniel S. Gobaud, II 

Rebecca T. Goldberg 

Margaret H. Goldstein 

Zachary R. Gottlieb 

Audrey D. Gradzewicz 

Lindley S. Gray 

Joann F. Gruber 

Jerry M. Guo 

Alexander A. Hall 

Adam S. Halpern-Leistner 

Hannah R. Hamilton 

Johanna D. Hamilton 

Garry G. L. Harper 

Gregory W. Hart 

Noah M. K. Harwood 

Mark D. Heller 

Cory M. Hoeferlin 

Robert M. Hoffman 

Shahen A. Huda 

Alexandra P. Huestis 

Keng-Lou James Hung 

Joseph H. Huston 

Karen A. Iorio 

Emily C. Jasinski V

Caitlin M. Johnson 

Ezra A. Josephson 

Cynthia A. Kahlenberg 

Emily K. Kane 

Miles R. Kenyon 

Chelsea J. Kirk V

Sarah E. Klassen 

Elizabeth T. Klinger 

David J. Knight 

Daniel Dongmin Koh 

James J. Kordahl 

Mariel C. Lacina 

Bonnie F. Lam V

Alexander J. Lambrow 

Eric W. Larson 

Anh B. Le 

Z-Hye Lee 

Kelly J. LeGaye 

Daniel R. Leopold 

Andrew S. Lerman 

Ray H. Leung 

Leonard L. Lewis IV 

Elise D. Lewyckyj 

Aviva M. Lillian 

Michael S. Limb 

Vania W. Lin 

Nicholas M. Lomanto 

Jensen R. Lowe 

Ethan H. Lubka 

Anna B. Ludlow 

Ellen C. Ludlow 

Megan T. MacGregor 

Kristen K. MacKenzie 

Rufaro Makanda 

Samantha A. Mandel 

Lisa Marchessault 

Laurel J. Marcus 

Carley S. Markovitz 

Ben S. H. Matthies 

Kevin J. McCarthy 

Meghan A. McDavid 

Jack M. McNeily 

Michelle M. Meyer 

Elmer Meza 

Heita Miki 

Kathryn G. Miller 

Emily R. Mirengoff 

Elizabeth B. Mitchell V

Derikka K. Mobley V

Stephen A. Modelfino 

Bharath Mohan 

Matthew K. Mukerjee 

Uma Mullapudi 

Claire L. Murray 

Kevin M. Muse 

Scott A. Niehaus 

Zachary J. O'Donnell 

Andrea M. Obando 

Katrina F. Ortblad 

Sasha A. Otero 

Maria-Bethlehem E. Pal-Laya 

Andrew R. Palmer 

Katelyn C. Parizeau 

Molly K. Parker 

Samantha E. Parsons 

Sarah S. Parsons 

Samuel D. Peck 

Andrew T. Peisch V

Joseph J. Pena 

Chelsea S. Place 

Alina V. Plavsky 

Tiffany T. Pollack 

Louisa R. Pollard 

Katharine B. Porter 

Joshua D. Proper 

Joanna M. Pucci 

David K. Putney 

James Pyo 

Siri J. Raasch 

Bernadette S. Reyes 

Soo Hyun Roh 

Christopher C. Root 

Melissa Rosche 

Tyler J. Rosche 

Megan M. Rosen 

Carrie E. Rosenblum 

Stefani E. Ruper 

Jessica T. Rush 

Loren D. Sands-Ramshaw 

Danielle Z. Sawaya 

Kate I. Schnippering 

William L. Schpero V

Eric W. Schwager 

Paula M. Sen 

Elizabeth A. Shribman 

Jenna K. Shue 

Stephanie E. G. Siegmund 

Vanessa V. Sievers 

Aditya A. Sivaraman 

Kayla D. Snyderman 

Abbe L. Sokol 

Benjamin A. Solomon 

Scott C. Sorensen 

Jennifer A. Sotsky 

Suzanne R. Spignesi 

Cary A. Stathopoulos 

Eleni Stavrou V

Katherine O. Stillman 

Natalie R. Stoll 

Eleanor J. A. Stoltzfus 

Jennifer W. Stone 

Simone B. Stone 

Matthew B. Strand 

Rebecca J. Strickfaden 

Ari R. Sussman 

Thea S. Sutton V

Brian T. Swiggett 

Vanessa J. Szalapski 

Laura H. Tabor 

Jeremy I. Teicher 

Jacqueline I. Theintz 

Frances C. Vernon 

Daniel Z. Wagman 

Claire M. Wagner 

James Wang 

Lilian C. Wang 

Qian Wang 

Jessica E. Wheeler 

Bari L. Wien 

Brianna L. Wilkinson 

Adam L. Williams 

Lucretia A. Witte V

Adrian M. Wood-Smith 

James D. Wren 

Christopher Wu 

Jie Xu 

Yuanlei Yang 

Nicole S. Yee 

Emily S. Yen 

X. Sherwin Yeo 

Natalie A. Young 

Michaela R. Yule 

Robert M. Zbeda 

Austin S. Zheng 

Key: * = Deceased,   A = Adopted,   V = Fund and/or Gift Planning Volunteer,   B = Bartlett Tower Society Member


About the Honor Roll   |   Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls:   2004  •  2005  •  2006  •  2007  •  2008  •  2009  •  2010 •  2011 •  2012  •  2013