2014 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who have given to Dartmouth in fiscal 2014 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

Class of 2009
23.1% Participation

Alexander N. Abate 

Marcy E. Abate 

Marina Agapakis 

Brittany C. Agee 

Catherine D. Amble 

Brendan M. Anderson 

Kathryn G. Andrews 

Taylor A. Babcock 

Allison E. Baker 

Anthony C. Bates 

Nell H. Beattie V

John J. Beck, Jr. 

Richard W. Berger 

Rachel I. Bernhard 

Dakota J. Blackhorse-von Jess 

Christopher E. Blankenship 

Samuel L. Blazek 

Benjamin C. Blum 

Justine I. Blum 

Ann C. Boardman 

Gregory J. Boguslavsky V

Alejandro A. Borquez 

James F. Bramante 

Evan W. Brand 

Caroline M. Brandt 

Christopher E. Brouwer 

Rembert M. Browne II 

Whitney A. Buckholz 

Kolleen D. Burbank 

Eric D. Bushlow 

Haoxiang Cai 

Lauren C. Caracciola V

Christina C. Castedo 

Nanette B. Cedeno V

Benjamin J. Chapman 

William Yun Chen 

Diane M. Cheney 

Edward S. S. Chew 

Daniel Chiu 

Hyo Jeung Choo 

Angela B. Chou 

Eben J. Clattenburg 

Bianca L. Cloutier 

Dylan R. Conn 

Julie E. Corwin 

Brittany N. Crosby 

Joshua B. Curcio 

Allison L. Curreri 

Sharon C. Dauson 

Harrison J. Davies 

Courtney A. Davis 

Elena M. Del Real 

Lauren E. DeNatale V

Gregory L. Detwiler 

Wei Diao 

Casey R. Diehl 

Diana Dinescu 

Bridget E. DiPrisco 

Thomas P. Donahoe V

Zoe Donnell 

Elizabeth B. Doolittle 

M. Taylor Dryman V

Kevin K. Du 

Ian P. Dumont 

Lauren Breach Dumont V

Amanda G. Dumville 

Michelle G. Dunn 

Stephen R. Durham 

Emily F. J. Eberle 

Elizabeth B. Ellison 

Ibrahim M. Elshamy 

Matthew L. Elwin 

Lauren G. Farleigh 

Laura A. Felder 

John M. Fine 

Zachariah H. Foda 

Robert W. Forster 

Clare Fortune-Agan 

Lauren Z. Foster 

Andrew J. Fox 

Jasmine K. Francis 

Adam J. Frank 

Kenneth C. Frost, II 

Ari S. Gayer 

Ashley N. Gleason 

Daniel I. Gommel 

Amber M. Gott 

Julia S. Greenberg 

Andrew L. Gregory 

Aryn L. Gruneisen 

Avnish Gungadurdoss 

Eric B. Hahn 

William C. Hanson 

Kimberly C. Harris 

Jessica J. Hart 

Denise C. Hasson 

Johanna M. Hauer 

Taylor E. Haunschild 

Taylor H. Hedrick 

Lucas S. Henderson 

Elliot S. Henry 

Alan W. Hess 

Laura L. Hester 

Shawn C. Hiner-Leamon V

Ashley L. Hines 

Elise M. Hogan 

David J. Jangro 

Andrew Jean-Louis 

Sarah B. Johnston 

Andrew D. Kaminski 

Dylan Kane 

Helen S. Kang 

Eric S. Kaufman 

Margaret A. Kennedy 

Edward H. Kim 

T. Denton King, Jr. 

Peter F. Kitlas 

Alice Kogan 

Jeffrey B. Kolovson 

Christopher J. Koppel 

Anna E. Krigel V

Nicole Y. Kurtzeborn 

Jessica K. LaBrie 

Kyle J. Lad 

Nicole L. Lanza 

Alexander M. Latham 

Casey Lauderdale 

Sarah S. Lee 

Suzanne M. Lehrer 

Sarah A. Leners 

Bo Li 

Chuan Liang 

Aimee S. Lim 

Dai Lin 

Scott A. Linton 

Diana M. Lopez Guevara 

Fiona J. Lundie 

Emily K. Lynch 

C. Adele Maass 

Dominic M. Machado 

Benjamin Z. Mandel 

Jenna D. Manula 

Emily A. Marshall 

Julian J. Mateo, III 

Claire C. McConnell 

Kristen E. McCormick 

Samuel Matthew McDonald 

Hanna L. McLaughlin 

Mallory M. McQueen 

Anne E. Megargel 

Madhavi Menon 

Emmanuel Mensah 

Stefanie M. Miller 

Jack F. Monahan 

Aimee J. Moon V

Kathleen E. Moriarty 

James R. Mullen, M.D. 

Dylan J. Nelson 

Edward W. Newhouse 

Sarah B. Newnam 

Alexander W. Nomitch 

James W. Novakowski 

Daniel J. O'Brien 

Devin M. O'Connor 

Whitney S. Odden 

David E. Okun 

Alexander F. Olshonsky 

Debra J. Origel 

Joseph T. Ornstein 

Raymond F. Padgett 

Syam Palakurthy 

Brett B. Palm 

Yoon-Ki P. Park 

Scot T. Parsley 

Daniel L. Peng 

Tina Praprotnik 

Andrew T. Preacher 

Julie E. Prentice 

Emma Virginia Preston 

Hillary A. Preston 

James T. Preston, Jr. 

Shannon J. Prince 

Diana V. Punko 

Aravind Reddy 

Kathleen E. Rice 

Elsa E. Rodriguez 

Monica L. Rodriguez 

John J. Rogers, Jr. 

Laura C. Romain 

Virginia D. Ryan 

Pete A. Sabori 

Shunsuke R. Sakurai 

Laura C. Sayler 

Katherine M. Schmidt 

Sonia L. Schnee 

Anna R. Schumacher 

Jennifer A. Schuster 

Jessica A. Schuster 

Jeremy A. Seidling 

Federico C. Sequeda 

Alim Shaikh 

Kelsey E. Sheehan 

Jonathan S. Sheller 

Peter J. Shellito 

Kyle E. Sherry 

David G. Short 

Erin Sibley 

Alaina J. Smith 

Emily E. Smith 

Jennison C. Smith 

Nathaniel F. Smith 

W. Wendell Smith 

Andrew S. Son V

Joshua L. Speicher 

Amy F. Spicer 

Kersti A. Spjut 

Asafu Suzuki 

Carol A. Szurkowski 

Edward M. Tabasky 

Courtney R. Talmadge 

Elizabeth H. Teague 

Bret D. Tenenhaus 

John Ternovski 

Julian F. Thomas 

Evan L. Tice 

Ruslan Tovbulatov 

Jacob C. Troutman 

Jane V. Tucker 

Kathryn S. Twyman 

Dierre D. Upshaw 

Boris V. Vabson 

Sarah A. Van Dyke 

Kimberly A. Wade 

Page B. Wagley 

Steven J. Weber 

Andrew M. Weibrecht 

Derek L. Weiss 

Elizabeth A. Wiley 

Melinda I. Wilson 

Ryan L. Wilson 

William D. Winkelman, M.D. 

Hillary V. Wolcott 

Joseph M. Wood 

Karen L. Woolley 

Brian C. Yu 

Faye H. Yu 

Ryan H. Yuk 

Ashley A. Zuzek 

Key: * = Deceased,   A = Adopted,   V = Fund and/or Gift Planning Volunteer,   B = Bartlett Tower Society Member


About the Honor Roll   |   Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls:   2004  •  2005  •  2006  •  2007  •  2008  •  2009  •  2010 •  2011 •  2012  •  2013