home > thank you >

2010 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2010. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2008
37.80% Participation

Alexis K. Abbey
Hillary R. Abe
Christopher R. Abrecht
Aneesa Agha
Loni A. Ajagbe
Taylor B. Alan-Lee
Bridget A. Alex
Nina R. Anderson
Leah H. Ansell
Idan Ariel
Cyrus A. Attia
Rebecca S. Auritt
Lwal B. Baguoot
Felice E. Baker
Johnathan L. Ball
Caleb A. D. Ballou
Clea R. Barnett
Christopher P. Barth
Emma E. Baumgartner
Mikhail Belinskiy
Daniel J. Belkin
Lauren M. Bennett
Clare M. Benzian
Lauren D. Berkovits
Andrew B. L. Berry
Nicole F. Bertucci
Elizabeth L. Bildner
Diana L. Blank
Kelsey L. Blodget
JeanCarlos Bonilla
Paul C. Bousquet
Phillip J. Bracikowski
Joseph G. Braunreuther, III
Elise N. H. Braunschweig
Craig R. Breslawski
Sawyer Broadley
Jamal T. O. Brown
Maxwell A. Bryer
Evarist Byberi
Alejo R. S. Cabranes
Jessica L. Calhoun
Charles W. Carpenter II
Catja Carrell
Sophie K. C. Cary
Joseph E. Cavanaugh
Cathleen J. Chang
David M. Chattman
Peter N. Chau
Michelle M. Chen
Ren Chen
Laura A. Cherkas
Zachary B. Chestnut
Khiet T. Chhu
Shiao-Ke Chin-Lee
Timothy A. Chingos
Adam P. Chmelynski
Jane K. Choi
John B. Cholnoky
Evan A. A. Chriss
Nicholas R. Christman
Corey B. Chu
Wesley L. Clark
Kelly E. Cockerill
Matthew P. Cohn
Jeffrey K. Coleman
Aindriu C. Colgan
Elysa N. Corin
Bruce A. Corliss
Joshua Cornman-Homonoff
Emma E. Coultrap-Bagg
Christopher R. Crawford
Katherine A. Cronk
Glavielinys A. Cruz
Darrayl D. Cummings
Dana L. Cushing
Alexander C. Cushman
Aaron T. Damato
Hallie T. Damon
Amanda P. Dauten
Benjamin H. Davis
Katherine L. Davis
Lindsay E. T. Deane
Kevin J. Decker
William S. DeKrey
Sara E. del Nido
Patricio F. Delgado
Remy M. Denton
Michael W. Devine
Elliott M. Dial
Elizabeth A. Dietz
Lisa Y. Ding
Gerard B. DiPippo
Daniel L. Dittrick
Patrick J. Dooley
Zachary P. Dorner
Joshua P. Drake
Meeka M. Droese
Meredith J. Druss
Claire M. Dunning
Elizabeth O. Dupuy
Kate M. Eklin
Krystal C. Elkins
Diane E. Ellis
Katherine C. Ellis
Riley R. End
Marianne E. Eppig
John F. Escherich
Brendan M. Fairbanks
Devin B. Fallon
Melissa S. Fan
Meghan A. Feely
Alexander J. Felix
Victoria L. Fener
Conor N. Fernandez
Jeffrey J. Fielding
Jennifer Q. Fisher
Samuel F. Fisher
Amy O. Flaster
Charles A. Flynn
Conor T. Frantzen
Meredith C. Fraser
Gary R. Freilich
Tyler E. Frisbee
Alejandro Frischeisen
Jacquelyn C. Fritz
Ephraim D. Froehlich
Olivia A. Gilliatt
Lyndsey R. Girod
Frank B. Glaser
Amelia L. Glover
Benjamin J. Goeke
Adam Goldfarb
Li-ou Gong
Jonathan A. Gordon
Katherine L. Gorman
Sujana Gottumukkala
Erika J. Graham
Joshua M. Green
Travis H. Green
Emily J. Greenberg
Anne B. Greengard
Lynn Guo
Helen L. Gurina
Kathryn J. Hagy
Karelle A. Hall
Kiersten L. Hallquist
Joseph P. Hanley
Annelise M. Hansen
Jiayi Hao
Katherine J. Har
Alysia J. Harris
Luke W. Hathaway
Thomas P. Healy
Drury J. Heinz
Ashley M. Heist
Sarah C. Herringer
Michael T. Heslin
Alison S. Hiler
Lucy Hoffman
Robert A. Holland
Brendan C. Holm
Boya Hong
Jonathan R. Hopper
Bo Huang
Brendan K. Huang
Joshua L. Hurd
Heecheon Im
Sarah C. Isbey
Lydia d. Islan
Drew K. Jennings
Chelsea Y. Jia
Eleanor V. Johnson
Erin A. Johnson
Emily F. Jones
Erica N. Jones
Chad A. Joseph
Alexander E. Kaplan
Patrick J. Karas
Robert F. Kasel, Jr.
Taylor J. Kauer
Patricia E. Kelly
Andrew S. Kempler
Anastasia C. Kendrick-Adey
Jordana L. Kier
Andrew J. Kim
Adam M. King
Andrew J. Klein
M. Noelle Knight
Elizabeth M. Kolleeny
Michael L. Kreicher
Elise F. Krieger
Anton Kunayev
Kimberly S. Kung
Carolyn D. Kylstra
Kathryn M. Labrum
Jaime C. LaFauci
Marc J. Lajoie
David M. Lamb
Erin B. Leavitt
Caroline J. Lee
Craig H. Lee

Kannon C. Lee
Adam M. Levine
Kristin Y. Li
David E. Lindenbaum
Laura H. Little
Anne Liu
Sealy M. Livermore
Brian F. Lloyd
Jacqueline B. Loeb
Steven B. Lonegan
Jessica R. Long
Jennifer Lopez
Rebecca A. Loucks
Kristen L. Lurie
Emily C. Luscz
Julia M. MacAllister
Lillian Macartney
Michael A. Maccini
Zainep H. Mahmoud
Daniel J. K. Mahoney
Gabriel C. Mahoney
Maria J. Maldonado
Elizabeth A. Mancuso
Yasmin Z. Mandviwala
Katherine A. Mann
Jonathan B. Marable
Johann A. Maradey
Lesley A. Mardon
Monica A. Martin de Bustamante
Lena R. Martinez-Watts
Leon N. Maurer
Zachary A. Mayer
Catherine E. Mayerfeld
Elisa K. McCarthy
Louisa C. McCarthy
Eric McFeely
Jennifer E. McGullam
Matthew A. McKeon
R. Randall McKnight, Jr.
William T. McMahan
Dustin D. McMahon
Kelley H. Meck
Angela E. Megaw
Chelsea R. Mehr
Elizabeth Mendoza
Frederick C. Meyer
Bennet E. Meyers
Evan J. Meyerson
Katherine C. Michelis
Ty S. Moddelmog
Norberto Morales
Haley R. Morris
Scott S. Muir
Jordan H. Nahas-Vigon
Zachary I. Nass
Nicole B. Newman
Christopher B. Noel
Whitney B. Norton
Evon A. Noyes
Benjamin E. O'Donnell
Lauren E. Orr
Leonardo E. Ospina
Natasha R. Pakravan
Jennie Park
Owen B. Parsons
Mitalee M. Patil
Jacob C. Pawlowski
Anna E. Payne
Maura C. Pennington
Pam Phojanakong
Kemper W. Pierce
Hannah L. Plotkin
Mary R. Plourde
Joseph Politi
Yvonne L. Pop
Caleb J. Powers
Kelvin Quezada
Douglas C. Raicek
Sarah V. Rathnam
Stephanie L. Rauner
Franklin T. Rea
Daria A. Red Earth
Tess L. Reeder
Jason D. Reid
Stuart A. Reid
Laura D. Reyes
Kristin A. Ricci
Dunia Rkein
Katherine K. Robb
Caitlin C. Roberts
Cullen A. Roberts
Nova E. Robinson
Kimberly A. Rocio
Jose L. Rodriguez
Laura M. Rodriguez
Alexander Z. Rogers
Rebekah A. Rombom
Elijah L. Rosen
Tyler J. Roth
Klarissa A. Ruiz
Gordon M. Russell
Christopher J. Ryan, Jr.
Amado T. Sainz
Philip L. Salinger
Frances B. Samolowicz
Jonathan B. Scherr
Lucas C. Schulz
Brian S. Schwartz
Julia R. Schwartz
Justin T. Schwarz
Katherine M. Scovner
Peter C. Seel
Mita Sharma
Sarah R. Shaw
Tim K. Shen
Thomas B. Sheridan
Alexander M. Sherman
Jenna R. Sherman
Leslie E. Shribman
Matthew R. Siegfried
Elizabeth F. Sigler
Gordon M. Silvera
Elizabeth G. Silvey
Michael K. Simoni
Jonathan H. Simpson
Jaromy R. Abbott Siporen
Marissa A. Slany
Michael B. Sloan-Rossiter
Stephanie B. Smith
Erika P. Sogge
Annie Son
Marianna Spanos
Elizabeth D. Spence
Anne F. Stanley
Anne M. Stava
Troy B. Steckenrider III
Jonathan R. Steinfield
Hayley L. Steplyk
Sarah A. Stern
Caldann T. Stevens
Charles R. Stoebe
Rachel J. Strohm
Megan M. Strout
Zachary R. Styskal
Margaret E. Suydam
Robert C. Taintor
James N. Tansey
Christopher Tao
Alex J. Tarzy
Jennifer L. Taylor
John A. Tepperman
Zaneta M. Thayer
Paul J. Therattil
Anna S. Thompson
Alix L. Toothman
Simon K. Trabelsi
Cam Y. Tran
Michael W. Trapp
Richard C. Tsen
Nichola W. Tucker
Joshua E. Turnbull
Irena G. Tzekina
Essien W. Ukanna
David V. Villagra
Charlie Volanakis
Michael B. Volodarsky
James M. Wallace
Sean M. Walsh
Audra D. Walters
Brian F. Wang
Sinny Wang
Jeremy H. Warburg
Nora M. Ward
Whitney E. Waugh
Elise M. Waxenberg
Elizabeth B. Wegener
Lindsay M. Weinstein
Emily K. Weisburst
Drew H. Wenzel
Kathryn G. West
Timothy P. Wheeler
Margaret E. Whicker
Michael P. Whitticom
Elizabeth D. Wild
Adele T. Wilhelm
Teryn S. Williams
Austin B. Willis
Neil W. Willis
Emily A. Winkler
Lindsey A. Wolf
Janice Y. L. Wong
Jonathan M. Woolf
Damon R. Wright
Sarah E. Wukoson
James T. Wyman
Ariel Xue
Jennifer Yu
Pauline J. Yu
Megan C. Zebroski
Donald X. Zhang
Jimmy J. Zhuang

Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

About the Honor Roll   |   Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls:   2004  •  2005  •  2006  •  2007  •  2008 •  2009 •  2010

View the current Honor Roll