home > thank you >

2010 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2010. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2007
47.40% Participation

William P. Accomando
Chinenye O. Aguoji
Kazi Kased L. Ahmed
Michelle D. Albert
Christopher K. C. Allen
Lauren B. Altschuh
Katherine R. Amato
Michael J. Amico
Nichole J. W. Anderson Ravindran
Timothy A. Andreadis
Courtney J. Andree
Luke H. Antal
James W. Attridge
Daniel G. August
James H. Austin, V
Soralee Ayvar
Timothy O. Bakke, Jr.
Caroline F. Barker
Art Baron
Srikanth Batchu
Frances S. Battin
Andreas S. Baum
Nicolas B. Baum
Owen K. Beams
Samuel S. Beattie
Christina E. Behrend
Anne E. Bennett
Julia F. Bernstein
Christopher F. Bertrand
Lilly M. Bertz
Ari Bezman
D. Danielle Bird
Benjamin E. Black
Rachel B. Bloch
Lauren W. Blum
Donald L. Bly
Nicholas M. Bonacci
Kale S. Bongers
Vaughn A. Booker
Eric T. Bourne
Alexandra N. Bowie
Taniquea C. Boyd
Allison H. Boyles
Gregory D. Boynton
Laura M. Bozzuto
Janelle R. Braverman
Mark M. Brodie
Abigail E. Brown
Amanda K. Brown
Tyler W. Brown
William E. Brown
William Q. Bruning
Lorraine E. Buhannic
Nicolai W. Buhr
Blair N. Burgreen
Sarah Levine Burnham
Tara H. Burns
Hannah L. Burzynski
Brent L. Butler
Shala A. Byers
Laura S. Cadogan
Gardner O. Cadwalader
Lisa Genevieve Caldeira
Nicole L. Cameli
Katherine M. Cameron
Christine M. Capuano
Thomas J. Carney
Jessica L. Carstensen
Amanda C. Carye
Stephen D. Cesaro
Annika N. Chambers
Christopher H. M. Chan
Julie N. Chang
Russell C. Chaplain
Gianna M. Chavannes
Hongwei Chen
Jessica K. Chen
Jessica N. L. Chervin
Jimmy Sheng-Yu Chiang
Kevin J. Chithran
Tanya Y. Chiu
Ji Yeon Choe
Lauren E. Chow
Brian M. Christie
Karsten S. Chu
Grace W. J. Chua
Susie Chung
Vivian M. S. Chung
Cristina L. Churchill
Nathan D. Clarke
Abraham M. Clayman
Alexandra V. Cody
David A. Coen
Morgan E. Cole
Alexander H. Consky
Peter B. Cooch
Daniel L. Cook
Cory T. Cornelius
Karem D. Coronel
Renee N. Cottle
Kathryn G. Coyle
James R. Crandell
Mark N. Criscimagna
Jennifer J. Crist
Jennifer L. Crombie
John J. Crowther
Jacob B. Crumbine
Anna C. Cruz
Elizabeth L. Culvahouse
Mary M. Curtin
Ione K. Curva
Melody A. Dai
Michelle A. Davis
Selina J. Davis
Katherine A. Davison
Katherine A. Day
Jeremy Debate
Abberley K. M. DeBellis
Erin A. Demien
Julia L. Dempewolf
Ahmed M. Deria
Whitney E. Dickerson
Christina M. Divoll
Whitney S. Douthett
Michael J. Dovidio
Marguerite W. Duke
Paul K. DuPuy
Kelley L. Durkin
Edward J. Duszlak
Andrew S. Eastman
James B. Eberhart
Ariel A. Eckstein
Lauren A. Edgar
Omar S. El-Naggar
Avery C. Eyre
Parker A. Fagrelius
David M. Faherty
Angela Fang
Jenna G. Farleigh
Alice J. Farnham
Sofia A. Faruqi
Tami L. Fay
Alexandria E. Fecych
Maia L. Fedyszyn
Jeremy R. Feldman
Molly E. Feldmann
Charles E. Felter
Javier H. Fernandez
Christopher M. Fiore
Scott J. Fishwick
Andrew K. Fletcher
Andrew E. Flynn
Omar D. Foda
Lauren L. Folger
Shane K. Foster
Michael C. Fritz
David R. Fullerton
Kathryn J. Funderburk
Michael H. Gadsden
Catherine D. Gaito
Alexandra Galasso
Kevin Garland
Sean L. Garren
Andrew E. Garrett
Alexandra V. Garrison
Allison H. Gathany
Dylan G. Gee
Catherine S. Gilb
Cullen M. Gilchrist
Tanner J. W. Glass
Michelle L. Glazer
Laura J. Glickman
Aaron J. Golas
Jacob M. Goldberg
Steven R. Gomez
Kaelin A. Goulet
Kristen E. Grauer
Peter G. L. Gray
Jacquelyn M. Greaney
Amanda K. Greenberg
Eric A. Gruber
Charles D. Guthrie
Joseina Guzman
Conor D. Hackett
D. Robert Hale
Ashley E. Halpin
Rachel A. Hamilton
Jean M. Hamlin
Raina A. Hammel
A. Jennifer Han
Wilson B. Handler
Ashley B. Hannebrink
Jessica A. Harris
Peter I. Harris
Anne E. W. Harsch
Michael E. Hart
Neil E. Hartz
Lauren J. Hassouni
Jacques P. Hebert
Karen Heighes
L. Alyssa Helsing
Mark C. Henle
Ashley M. Henry
Joseph B. Hilgard
Edward S. Hillenbrand
Mary E. Hiratsuka
Frederick L. Hitti
Thomas P. Ho
Thuy-Tien Hoang
Mark F. Hoipkemier
Lindsay F. Holiday
Gabriel Holiway
Yukako Honda
Cameron W. Houser
Rebecca D. Hoyt
Kevin C. Hudak
Heather A. Hughes
Sarah C. Hughes
Susan A. Hunter
Kelli L. Hvorecny
I. Nnenna Ike
Patricia E. Inman
Rachel V. Isreeli
Varun M. Jain
Karen M. Jorge
Kyle M. Joseph
Kyle W. Judge
Gregory M. Juell
Katherine W. Kalaris
Pooneet G. Kant
Shamir R. Kapadia
Rachel D. Karpf
Allison C. Kasper
Lauren S. Kaufman
Alexander H. Kehl
August A. Kehn
Colleen A. Kelly
Peter E. Kenseth
Robert J. Kerris
Charles F. Kettering
Elizabeth S. Kim
Lillian Z. King
Charles E. Kircher
Lisa B. Kircher
Cameron O. Kistler
Natalie R. Koch
Yuki Kondo-Shah
Won-Mo Koo
M. Canmert Koral
Davida A. Kornreich
Kyle M. Krater
Gregory M. Kreischer

Stephanie A. Kronenberg
Rebecca J. Krystosek
Bernice Kuang
Celia C. Kujala
Jordan A. Kutcher
Joseph R. Kutney
Martie P. Kutscher
Nedko L. Kyuchukov
G. Marlene Labastida
Lance A. Labun
Christine Lai
Colleen E. Lamarre
Gregory D. LaMontagne
Shaina B. Landau
Adrienne C. Lee
Arthur S. Lee
Ja Hyung Lee
Theresa Lee
Timothy D. Lee
Albert F. LeGaye
Jessica C. Lehmann
Monique A. Lemus
Brian C. Lenz
Terence Y. Leong
George Leung
Ashley E. Levack
John Paul Lewicke
Kristin A. Lieske
Mark A. Limpert
Kristen M. Lingley
Daniel F. Linsalata
Heather H. Lisle
Debra Y. Liu
Kenneth S. Liu
Martyna Lopaczynska
Amanda J. Lubin
Christina N. Luccio
Heather F. Luntz
Matthew A. Maccani
Whitney C. MacFadyen
William J. Madden, IV
Nicole L. Mahr
Travis J. Maiers
Sharon W. Man
Christine E. Mandell
Robert R. Manning
Melina E. Marmarelis
R. Garrison Mason
Alice A. Mathias
William E. McClellan
Thomas H. McCoy
Elisabeth A. McDonnell
Lynn B. McGrath, Jr.
Kyle C. R. McKean
Caroline C. McKenzie
Kelly K. McLaughlin
Abigail J. Medvin
Vedant Mehra
Brett C. Memsic
Brian J. Meyers
Evan H. Michals
M. Wesley Milks
Jordan R. Milne
Chelsea E. Minkler
Kiran P. Misra
Michelle S. Mohilef
Lyndsey R. Moran
Kelly G. Mothner
John F. Muller
M. Christopher Murphy
Kirsten N. Murray
Andrew J. Nacario
Nikolas P. Nartowicz
Brendan M. Neff
Deborah S. Newburg
Augusta L. Niles
Eli B. Nofzinger
Matthew E. Nolan
Mavis N. Ntam
Giancarlo S. S. Nucci
Alisha B. Nuger
Ryan T. O'Connor
Daniel O. Obaseki
George N. Oh
Jose A. Ojeda
Heather M. Olson
Quinn T. Orb
Marisa G. Origel
Daniela Paola Osorio Wong
Sarah R. Overton
Jaime L. Padgett
Amit P. Padukone
Matthew J. Pallone
Beily Pan
Kiran A. Parkhe
Shreya J. Patel
Adam J. Patinkin
Leslie C. Pearl
Laura G. Pearlstein
Esther L. Perman
Salinda S. Phanitsiri
Mirelle Q. Phillips
Nathan T. Pinsley
Rictrell L. Pirtle
Caitlin K. Potratz
Amy E. Pratt
Nikolas A. Primack
David C. Prout
Ivy M. Pruss
Mei Lun Quach
Maryanna V. Quigless
Daniel E. Racic
Nathan H. Raines
Andrew J. Rand
Jessica A. Rawlins
Benjamin J. Reed
J. Sebastian Restrepo
Stephen J. Reyes
Allan S. Reynolds, III
Alison B. Riep
Arielle L. Rodman
Amy K. Rolfvondenbaumen
John M. Rosen
Nina E. Rostanski
Samuel L. Routhier
Erika J. Ruberry
Gwen C. Rudie
Paul F. Salipante
Adela R. Santana
Andrea C. Sarchi
Aziz George B. Sayigh
Dane S. Schlossberg
Aaron J. Schlosser
Katherine H. Schlosstein
Daniel I. Schneider
Jeremy Schneider
Joseph T. Scola
Carly Scott
Andrew R. Seal
Emily C. Serrell
Tamer B. Shabaneh
Avni M. Shah
Jesse A. Shaw
Gregory M. Sheehan
Rehman A. Sheikh
Laura R. Sheinkopf
Linzi A. Sheldon
John E. Shellito
Connor D. Shepherd
Nathalie A. Sheppe
Kimberly Sheu
Eric Shieh
Michelle M. Shortsleeve
Adam L. Shpeen
Daniel B. Shribman
Natalya N. Shulga
Anna L. Sian
Samba Silla
Janet M. Sim
Ambika Singh
Vanessa R. Skallenas
Courtland O. K. Smith
Derrick T. Smith
Kerry J. Snow
Ye Song
Evan R. Sparks
Elysia S. Spencer
David P. Stanek
Hans F. Stege
Alexander W. Steinberg
Jason P. Steinhaus
C. Tasha Sterling
N. Troy Stewart
Erik J. Storck
William F. J. Stork
Heather K. Strack
Danielle M. Strollo
Sara S. Studebaker
Darren D. Sturges
Daniel J. Sude
Amie C. Sugarman
Moira J. Sullivan
Zachary N. Supalla
Frederick A. Sweeting
Christopher G. Symeonides
Elisha Y. C. Tam
Aaron D. Teitelbaum
R. Dax Tejera
Christine A. Terada
Elizabeth A. Terry
Danielle M. Thomas
Johannes C. Thum
Elizabeth A. Tichenor
Jessica L. Todtman
Eric M. Trautmann
Kristin E. Tremblay
Honoria Tsang
Adlin M. Tuya
Jennifer C. Ty
Sarah A. Uhl
Matthew E. Uretsky
Aris E. Vagelatos
John E. Valdez
Santiago M. Vallinas
Peter M. Van Buren
Tegan M. Vay
Daniel J. Villone
Pooja G. Viswanath
Dana C. Walker
Alec J. Wall
Jennifer Wang
Thomas T. Wang
Lisa E. Warren
Deborah E. Wassel
Kyle D. Waters
Ansley T. Watson
Vivienne Wei
Joshua S. Weinberg
Lucy C. Whidden
Jonathan S. White
Henry L. Whitehead
Jeffrey T. Wilkerson
Jimmel T. Williams
Brendan J. Willis
Allison M. Wilson
Benjamin A. T. Wilson
John C. Wilson
Meredith M. Wilson
Lindsay S. Winingham
Jonathan T. Wisniewski
Elizabeth H. Wol
David C. Wolff
Caitlin K. C. Wong
Steven Wu
Manida Wungjiranirun
Yuni Yan
Eric P. Yeager
Adeline P. Yong
Miles E. Yourman
Lydia Yu
Steven S. J. Yum
Lindsay K. Zahradka
Justin L. Zalkin
Michael C. Zargham
Jessica L. Zepeda
Minkun Zhang
Brian Y. Zhao
Nancy H. J. Zhao
Theresa X. Zhou
Joanna L. Zimelis
Donald R. Zimmanck
David S. Zubricki

Anonymous (1)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

About the Honor Roll   |   Previous Fiscal Year Honor Rolls:   2004  •  2005  •  2006  •  2007  •  2008 •  2009 •  2010

View the current Honor Roll