home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2008
34.5% Participation

Alexis K. Abbey
Hillary R. Abe
Denise M. Abeita
Debra M. Aboodi
Christopher R. Abrecht
Aneesa Agha
Loni A. Ajagbe
Taylor B. Alan-Lee
Christina E. Alexander
Desmond W. Ang
Leah H. Ansell
Idan Ariel
Cyrus A. Attia
Caleb A. D. Ballou
Clea R. Barnett
Christopher P. Barth
Mikhail Belinskiy
Daniel J. Belkin
Lauren M. Bennett
Jamie Bergeson-Bradshaw
Khadijah S. V. Bermiss
Elizabeth L. Bildner
Diana L. Blank
Kelsey L. Blodget
Will M. Boardman
JeanCarlos Bonilla
Paul C. Bousquet
Phillip J. Bracikowski
Joseph G. Braunreuther, III
Elise N. H. Braunschweig
Craig R. Breslawski
Sawyer Broadley
Jamal T. O. Brown
Maxwell A. Bryer
Caroline R. Burns
Alejo R. S. Cabranes
Jessica L. Calhoun
Jesse R. Canedo
Christopher J. Carey
Charles W. Carpenter II
Cathleen J. Chang
David M. Chattman
Peter N. Chau
Michelle M. Chen
Ren Chen
Laura A. Cherkas
Zachary B. Chestnut
Khiet T. Chhu
Shiao-Ke Chin-Lee
Adam P. Chmelynski
Jane K. Choi
John B. Cholnoky
Evan A. A. Chriss
Nicholas R. Christman
Wesley L. Clark
Kelly E. Cockerill
Morgan J. Cohen
Matthew P. Cohn
Jeffrey K. Coleman
Aindriu C. Colgan
Cresandra E. Corbin
Elysa N. Corin
Bruce A. Corliss
Emma E. Coultrap-Bagg
Jacquelyn N. Crane
Caitlin E. Crowe
Glavielinys A. Cruz
Darrayl D. Cummings
Emerson W. Curry
Dana L. Cushing
Alexander C. Cushman
Hallie T. Damon
Amanda P. Dauten
Benjamin H. Davis
Lindsay E. T. Deane
Kevin J. Decker
William S. DeKrey
Sara E. del Nido
Patricio F. Delgado
Remy M. Denton
Laura A. deSouza
Michael W. Devine
Elizabeth A. Dietz
Lisa Y. Ding
Gerard B. DiPippo
Daniel L. Dittrick
Patrick J. Dooley
Zachary P. Dorner
Joshua P. Drake
Meeka M. Droese
Meredith J. Druss
Susan K. Dunklee
Claire M. Dunning
Sheila M. Dunning
Elizabeth O. Dupuy
Kate M. Eklin
Diane E. Ellis
Katherine C. Ellis
John F. Escherich
Brendan M. Fairbanks
Devin B. Fallon
Melissa S. Fan
Meghan A. Feely
Erica K. Feinman
Victoria L. Fener
Conor N. Fernandez
Jeffrey J. Fielding
Jennifer Q. Fisher
Amy O. Flaster
Charles A. Flynn
Conor T. Frantzen
Daisy A. Freund
Alejandro Frischeisen
Jacquelyn C. Fritz
Ephraim D. Froehlich
Peter J. Gadomski
Melisa Garber
Julio O. Gil
Olivia A. Gilliatt
Lyndsey R. Girod
Frank B. Glaser
Benjamin J. Goeke
Jonathan A. Gordon
Katherine L. Gorman
Sujana Gottumukkala
Anna E. Gould
Joshua M. Green
Lindsay R. Greenberg
Lynn Guo
Kathryn J. Hagy
Kiersten L. Hallquist
Karima C. Hamamsy
Joseph P. Hanley
Katherine J. Har
Luke W. Hathaway
Thomas P. Healy
Michael T. Heslin
Alison S. Hiler
Lucy Hoffman
Robert A. Holland
Michael G. Holmes
Trudy Y. Hong
Jonathan R. Hopper
Bo Huang
Brendan K. Huang
Ruth Q. Hupart
Joshua L. Hurd
Sarah C. Isbey
Lydia d. Islan
Margaret E. Jacobs
Julia N. Jacobsen
Benjamin G. Jastrzembski
Drew K. Jennings
Eleanor V. Johnson
Erin A. Johnson
Patrick M. Johnston
Emily F. Jones
Erica N. Jones
Frances T. Kalich
Edward D. Kalletta, III
Patrick J. Karas
Robert F. Kasel, Jr.
Taylor J. Kauer
Patricia E. Kelly
Jordana L. Kier
Andrew J. Klein
M. Noelle Knight
Emmett M. Knox
Sindhura Kodali
Katarina R. Kralj-Madiraca
Michael L. Kreicher
Elise F. Krieger
Anton Kunayev
Kimberly S. Kung
Kathryn M. Labrum
Jaime C. LaFauci
Marc J. Lajoie
David M. Lamb
Erin B. Leavitt

Caroline J. Lee
Craig H. Lee
Kannon C. Lee
Adam M. Levine
Laura H. Little
Anne Liu
Sealy M. Livermore
Brian F. Lloyd
Jacqueline B. Loeb
Portia S. Lombardo
Jessica R. Long
Jennifer Lopez
Nicole D. Lopez
Rebecca A. Loucks
Emily C. Luscz
Lillian Macartney
Michael A. Maccini
Zainep H. Mahmoud
Elizabeth A. Mancuso
Yasmin Z. Mandviwala
Katherine A. Mann
Jonathan B. Marable
Lesley A. Mardon
Monica A. Martin de Bustamante
Lena R. Martinez-Watts
Zachary A. Mayer
Catherine E. Mayerfeld
Elisa K. McCarthy
Louisa C. McCarthy
Eric McFeely
Jennifer E. McGullam
Katharine M. McIntyre
R. Randall McKnight, Jr.
William T. McMahan
Dustin D. McMahon
Brian D. McMillan
Chelsea R. Mehr
Chetan Mehta
Elizabeth Mendoza
Alexandra Mesa
Frederick C. Meyer
Evan J. Meyerson
Katherine C. Michelis
Victoria J. Michelotti
Julianne S. Mifflin
Cena E. Miller
Roxana V. Mirica
Ty S. Moddelmog
Vanea A. Morrell
Haley R. Morris
Scott S. Muir
Zachary I. Nass
Scott P. Newbry
Sean F. Nicholson
Whitney B. Norton
Mitchell T. Oh
Lauren E. Orr
Leonardo E. Ospina
Natasha R. Pakravan
Jonathon J. Parker
Mitalee M. Patil
Benjamin C. Paull
Maura C. Pennington
Prabhu Perumalsamy
Pam Phojanakong
Kemper W. Pierce
Hannah L. Plotkin
Mary R. Plourde
Amanda B. Podesta
Douglas C. Raicek
Sarah V. Rathnam
Stephanie L. Rauner
Tess L. Reeder
Jason D. Reid
Stuart A. Reid
Laura D. Reyes
Kristin A. Ricci
Dunia Rkein
Katherine K. Robb
Caitlin C. Roberts
Cullen A. Roberts
Nova E. Robinson
Jose L. Rodriguez
Rebekah A. Rombom
Elijah L. Rosen
Tyler J. Roth
Gordon M. Russell
Christopher J. Ryan, Jr.
William A. Ryan
Frances B. Samolowicz
Ilissa S. Samplin
Jonathan B. Scherr
Lucas C. Schulz
Brian S. Schwartz
Julia R. Schwartz
Justin T. Schwarz
Katherine M. Scovner
Peter C. Seel
Ananth S. Shankar
Mita Sharma
Ashia M. Sheikh
Tim K. Shen
Thomas B. Sheridan
Alexander M. Sherman
Jenna R. Sherman
Leslie E. Shribman
Matthew R. Siegfried
Elizabeth F. Sigler
Jonathan O. Silverthorne
Elizabeth G. Silvey
Michael K. Simoni
Jaromy R. Abbott Siporen
Marissa A. Slany
Michael B. Sloan-Rossiter
Christopher J. P. Smith
Stephanie B. Smith
Annie Son
Marianna Spanos
Elizabeth D. Spence
Anne F. Stanley
Troy B. Steckenrider III
Jonathan R. Steinfield
W. Miles A. Stephens
Hayley L. Steplyk
Sarah A. Stern
Caldann T. Stevens
Charles R. Stoebe
Rachel J. Strohm
Megan M. Strout
Zachary R. Styskal
Margaret E. Suydam
Anna M. Swanson
Robert C. Taintor
Christopher Tao
Alex J. Tarzy
John A. Tepperman
Zaneta M. Thayer
Paul J. Therattil
Anna S. Thompson
Susannah R. Thompson
Alix L. Toothman
Simon K. Trabelsi
Michael W. Trapp
Richard C. Tsen
Nichola W. Tucker
Essien W. Ukanna
David V. Villagra
Peter C. Volanakis
James M. Wallace
Sean M. Walsh
Brian F. Wang
Nora M. Ward
Nicholas M. Ware
Whitney E. Waugh
Elizabeth B. Wegener
Lindsay M. Weinstein
Emily K. Weisburst
Carolyn A. Wendell
Drew H. Wenzel
Kathryn G. West
Timothy P. Wheeler
Margaret E. Whicker
Michael P. Whitticom
Claire E. Wildermuth
Adele T. Wilhelm
Teryn S. Williams
Neil W. Willis
Erin M. Windauer
Emily A. Winkler
Jonathan M. Woolf
James T. Wyman
Ariel Xue
Dohjin Yoon
Pauline J. Yu
Stephanie Zamorano
Megan C. Zebroski
Donald X. Zhang
Jimmy J. Zhuang

Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll