home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2007
39.8% Participation

Chinenye O. Aguoji
Kazi Kased L. Ahmed
Michelle D. Albert
Lucius J. Alexander
Christopher K. C. Allen
Katherine R. Amato
Michael J. Amico
Nichole J. W. Anderson Ravindran
Courtney J. Andree
Luke H. Antal
James W. Attridge
Daniel G. August
Soralee Ayvar
Hanna Azemati
Caroline F. Barker
Arthur W. Baron
Meredith W. Batcheller
Srikanth Batchu
Frances S. Battin
Andreas S. Baum
Nicolas B. Baum
Owen K. Beams
Samuel S. Beattie
Julia F. Bernstein
Christopher F. Bertrand
Ari Bezman
D. Danielle Bird
Benjamin E. Black
Rachel B. Bloch
Lauren W. Blum
Donald L. Bly
Paul T. Bode
Nicholas M. Bonacci
Kale S. Bongers
Vaughn A. Booker
Eric T. Bourne
Alexandra N. Bowie
Allison H. Boyles
Laura M. Bozzuto
Janelle R. Braverman
Mark M. Brodie
Abigail E. Brown
Amanda K. Brown
Tyler W. Brown
William Q. Bruning
Lorraine E. Buhannic
Tara H. Burns
Hannah L. Burzynski
Brent L. Butler
Shala A. Byers
Gardner O. Cadwalader
Christopher P. Cahill
Lisa Genevieve Caldeira
Nicole L. Cameli
Thomas J. Carney
Jessica L. Carstensen
Amanda C. Carye
Christopher H. M. Chan
Julie N. Chang
Gianna M. Chavannes
Hongwei Chen
Jessica K. Chen
Jessica N. L. Chervin
Kevin J. Chithran
Tanya Y. Chiu
Ji Yeon Choe
Ludenna F. Chow
Brian M. Christie
Karsten S. Chu
Grace W. J. Chua
Vivian M. S. Chung
Cristina L. Churchill
Nathan D. Clarke
Abraham M. Clayman
Alexandra V. Cody
Morgan E. Cole
Alexander H. Consky
Peter B. Cooch
Preston J. Copley
Cory T. Cornelius
Karem D. Coronel
Renee N. Cottle
Benjamin D. Cox
Kathryn G. Coyle
James R. Crandell
Jennifer L. Crombie
John J. Crowther
Jacob B. Crumbine
Elizabeth L. Culvahouse
Mary M. Curtin
Anne P. Daher
Melody A. Dai
Michelle A. Davis
Katherine A. Davison
Julia L. Dempewolf
Ahmed M. Deria
Whitney E. Dickerson
Yue Ding
Luis W. Dominguez
Brian A. Donaldson
Whitney S. Douthett
Michael J. Dovidio
F. Adelaide Downing
Marguerite W. Duke
Paul K. DuPuy
Kelley L. Durkin
Edward J. Duszlak
James B. Eberhart
Ariel A. Eckstein
Lauren A. Edgar
Omar S. El-Naggar
Yasemin B. Elci
Avery C. Eyre
David M. Faherty
Angela Fang
Jenna G. Farleigh
Alice J. Farnham
Sofia A. Faruqi
Maia L. Fedyszyn
Jeremy R. Feldman
Molly E. Feldmann
Charles E. Felter
Javier H. Fernandez
Christopher M. Fiore
Scott J. Fishwick
Andrew K. Fletcher
Omar D. Foda
Michael C. Fritz
Alexandra E. Fucigna
Darya Fuks
Kathryn J. Funderburk
Michael H. Gadsden
Alexandra Galasso
Kevin Garland
Sean L. Garren
Alexandra V. Garrison
Allison H. Gathany
Dylan G. Gee
Catherine S. Gilb
Cullen M. Gilchrist
Michelle L. Glazer
Laura J. Glickman
Jacob M. Goldberg
Steven R. Gomez
Kaelin A. Goulet
Jacquelyn M. Greaney
Michael B. Greene
Celeste Griffin-Churchill
Eric A. Gruber
Michael A. Guippone
Charles D. Guthrie
Joseina Guzman
D. Robert Hale
Ashley E. Halpin
Rachel A. Hamilton
Jean M. Hamlin
Raina A. Hammel
Wilson B. Handler
Ashley B. Hannebrink
Peter I. Harris
Anne E. W. Harsch
Michael E. Hart
Neil E. Hartz
Lauren J. Hassouni
Richard L. Havlin
Jacques P. Hebert
Karen Heighes
Mark C. Henle
Michael R. Herman
Joseph B. Hilgard
Edward S. Hillenbrand
Frederick L. Hitti
Thomas P. Ho
Lindsay F. Holiday
Yukako Honda
Darrell T. Hoy
Kevin C. Hudak
Heather A. Hughes
Rosalie Hughes
Sarah C. Hughes
Susan A. Hunter
S. Ali Husain
Kelli L. Hvorecny
I. Nnenna Ike
Rachel V. Isreeli
Allan C. Jackson
Varun M. Jain
Karen M. Jorge
Kyle M. Joseph
Kyle W. Judge
Gregory M. Juell
Katherine W. Kalaris
Pooneet G. Kant
Shamir R. Kapadia
Rachel D. Karpf
Allison C. Kasper
Lauren S. Kaufman
Alexander H. Kehl
Colleen A. Kelly
Jessica L. Kelly
Daniel A. Kelmenson
Amber E. Kelsie
Peter E. Kenseth
Robert J. Kerris
Charles F. Kettering
Kevin S. Keung
Natalie S. Kim
Charles E. Kircher
Cameron O. Kistler
Yuki Kondo-Shah
Won-Mo Koo
M. Canmert Koral
Davida A. Kornreich

Kyle M. Krater
Gregory M. Kreischer
Stephanie A. Kronenberg
Rebecca J. Krystosek
Bernice Kuang
Celia C. Kujala
Jordan A. Kutcher
Martie P. Kutscher
Nedko L. Kyuchukov
Lance A. Labun
Christine Lai
Colleen E. Lamarre
Gregory D. LaMontagne
Adrienne C. Lee
Arthur S. Lee
Ja Hyung Lee
Theresa Lee
Albert F. LeGaye
Jessica C. Lehmann
Monique A. Lemus
Alexander B. Lentz
Terence Y. Leong
Ashley E. Levack
Alisha B. Levine
Sarah A. Levine
John Paul Lewicke
Kristin A. Lieske
Mark A. Limpert
Pamela I. Lin
Kristen M. Lingley
Daniel F. Linsalata
Samuel H. Lipkin
Heather H. Lisle
Debra Y. Liu
Martyna Lopaczynska
Heather F. Luntz
Eric T. Ma
Matthew A. Maccani
Whitney C. MacFadyen
Travis J. Maiers
Sharon W. Man
Christine E. Mandell
Michael A. Markelz
Melina E. Marmarelis
Israel Marques
Thomas H. McCoy
Elisabeth A. McDonnell
Sarah E. McGlaughlin
Lynn B. McGrath, Jr.
Caroline C. McKenzie
Kelly K. McLaughlin
Abigail J. Medvin
Vedant Mehra
Lisa B. Melvin
Brett C. Memsic
Brian J. Meyers
Evan H. Michals
M. Wesley Milks
Jordan R. Milne
Chelsea E. Minkler
Anika L. Mirick
Michelle S. Mohilef
Lyndsey R. Moran
Kelly G. Mothner
John F. Muller
M. Christopher Murphy
Kirsten N. Murray
Daniel E. Muse
Nikolas P. Nartowicz
Brendan M. Neff
Deborah S. Newburg
Bao Tram H. Nghiem
Augusta L. Niles
William P. Nix
Eli B. Nofzinger
Matthew E. Nolan
Giancarlo S. S. Nucci
Ryan T. O'Connor
Heather M. Olson
Quinn T. Orb
Marisa G. Origel
Daniela Paola Osorio Wong
Sarah R. Overton
Jaime L. Padgett
Amit P. Padukone
Matthew J. Pallone
Adam J. Patinkin
Leslie C. Pearl
Laura G. Pearlstein
Daniel G. Peebles
Sarah E. Pence
Esther L. Perman
Stephen D. Perry
Mitchell A. Pet
Salinda S. Phanitsiri
Mirelle Q. Phillips
Nathan T. Pinsley
Holly E. Ponichtera
Caitlin K. Potratz
Amy E. Pratt
David C. Prout
Ivy M. Pruss
Mei Lun Quach
Daniel E. Racic
Andrew J. Rand
Jessica A. Rawlins
Benjamin J. Reed
J. Sebastian Restrepo
Stephen J. Reyes
Allan S. Reynolds, III
Alison B. Riep
Arielle L. Rodman
Jeremy T. Rohrlich
Amy K. Rolfvondenbaumen
John M. Rosen
Amanda B. Rosenblum
Nina E. Rostanski
Samuel L. Routhier
Erika J. Ruberry
Gwen C. Rudie
Samuel N. Rust
Paul F. Salipante
Adela R. Santana
Andrea C. Sarchi
Neal A. Sarkar
Aziz George B. Sayigh
Aaron J. Schlosser
Daniel I. Schneider
Maxwell L. Schwartz
Joseph T. Scola
Andrew R. Seal
Tamer B. Shabaneh
Jesse A. Shaw
Nathalie A. Sheppe
Michelle M. Shortsleeve
Adam L. Shpeen
Daniel B. Shribman
Natalya N. Shulga
Ambika Singh
Vanessa R. Skallenas
Courtland O. K. Smith
Derrick T. Smith
Kerry J. Snow
Ye Song
Evan R. Sparks
Hans F. Stege
Jason P. Steinhaus
N. Troy Stewart
Erik J. Storck
William F. J. Stork
Heather K. Strack
Danielle M. Strollo
Sara S. Studebaker
Darren D. Sturges
Moira J. Sullivan
Zachary N. Supalla
Christopher G. Symeonides
Elisha Y. C. Tam
R. Dax Tejera
Christine A. Terada
Elizabeth A. Terry
Danielle M. Thomas
Johannes C. Thum
Jessica L. Todtman
Kim N. Tran
Eric M. Trautmann
Kristin E. Tremblay
Jennifer C. Ty
Sarah A. Uhl
Aris E. Vagelatos
John E. Valdez
Santiago M. Vallinas
Peter M. Van Buren
Tegan M. Vay
Daniel J. Villone
Pooja G. Viswanath
Dana C. Walker
Jennifer Wang
Christopher J. Ward
Lisa E. Warren
Kyle D. Waters
Ansley T. Watson
Lucy C. Whidden
Mark C. White
Jeffrey T. Wilkerson
Louis S. Williams
Brendan J. Willis
Allison M. Wilson
Benjamin A. T. Wilson
John C. Wilson
Meredith M. Wilson
Lindsay S. Winingham
Elizabeth H. Wol
David C. Wolff
Todd H. Wood
Iona W. Woolmington
Steven Wu
Yuni Yan
Timothy R. Yang
Eric P. Yeager
Miles E. Yourman
Lydia Yu
Steven S. J. Yum
Lindsay K. Zahradka
Justin L. Zalkin
Jessica L. Zepeda
Brian Y. Zhao
Nancy H. J. Zhao
Sherry S. Zhao
Theresa X. Zhou
Joanna L. Zimelis
David S. Zubricki

Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll