home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2006
35.9% Participation

Matthew J. Abbott
Vincent A. Accurso
Henry G. Alexander
Matthew K. Alexander
Elizabeth T. Allen
Victoria Jane Allen
Gifty G. Ampadu
Alexandra W. Amrhein
Peter D. Anderson
Henry M. Andoh
Andrew P. Argeski
Calvin D. Arnold
Erin C. Arnold
Fernando Ausin
Shamara M. Baidoobonso
Andrew P. Bailey
John D. Bair
Adams D. Baker
Sarah E. Ball
Lauren A. Balukjian
James A. Barkley
Gwen P. Barnes
Lindsay R. Barnes
Colin S. Barry
Abel J. Bascom
Jamil M. Batcha
Julia R. Baxter
Christine B. Benally
Ariella M. Bernkopf
Katherine L. Berry
Brittany M. Beth
Mukund Bhaskar
Patrick R. Biggs
Vassilia Binensztok
Russell L. Bisker
Robert J. Blake
Justin D. Blesy
Kevin A. Boakye
Jennifer M. Bordeau
Lauren K. Botcheos
Chase B. Bower
Anthony M. Bramante
Carolyn T. Bramante
Katherine A. Brill
Laura M. Brill
Echo U. Brown
Harold D. Brown
Jesse M. Brush
Sarah E. Buckingham
Aubrey W. Burnett
David J. Burnham
Lauren E. Burrows
Bart C. Butler
Meghan E. Butler
Elkin A. Cabas
Aya C. Caldwell
Ralph W. Callaway
Timothy J. Cao
Cayelan C. Carey
Robert C. Carey
Kathryne N. Carr
Chelsea M. Carroll
Anna M. Cates
Lauren C. Cecere
Samantha Ceppos
Amy M. Chan
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond
Eric Y. Chen
Erica Chin
Nicolas A. Chu
M. Angeles Cinelli
Margaret V. Cody
Katherine M. Collins
Jeffrey E. Cooperman
Caitlin Corey
Justine E. Cormier
Taylor A. Cornwall
Brian T. Crane
Alison F. Crocker
Julie M. Crudele
Mariah P. Cunnick
Terrance K. Cunningham
Johnathan A. Cyr
Alexandra N. Dahlman
Bryan A. Davis
Catharine Birtley DeJulio
Nicholas G. DeJulio
Anne C. Delehanty
Kemper P. Diehl
Abigail Donahue
Joshua L. Dooley
Christopher M. Dragone
Dean L. Drizin
Kelly L. Duggar
Cristina E. Duncan Evans
Christina E. Duncan
Dennis J. Dwyer
Emily J. East
Emily A. Elliott
Michael J. Ellis
Sarah L. Emel
Erin V. Emery
Cole J. Entress
Katherine E. Fahey
Julie E. Fairchild
Katherine S. Farr
Scott P. Feighner
Yale A. Fillingham
Alana T. Finley
Melissa M. Fish
Christopher J. Foster
David Z. Freeman
Audra L. Freemont
Nina M. Fulmer
Tracey A. Fung
Christopher J. F. Galiardo
Anthony T. Gargiulo
Irene M. Gasco
Diana L. Geisser
Alex Z. Gelman
Jesse R. Gero
Elizabeth J. Gibson
Sarah A. Givner
Zachary A. Goldstein
John C. Gontijo
Eric M. Goodman
Katherine E. Goodman
Griffin C. Gordon
Kacy L. Gordon
Russell S. Gordon
Susan J. Gordon
Tarunya Govindarajan
Kristen S. Grant
Danielle E. Gray
Joshua A. Gregg
Mary E. Gribbon
Jeffrey J. Grossmann
Maxime Guimond
James P. Gumpper
Michael S. Guzman
Sarah E. Hackney
Elizabeth A. Hadzima
Cameron H. Hahn
Nathan P. Hamilton
Phillip A. Harrison
Allen G. Harvey
MaryCasey Hazel
Paul H. Heintz
Charlotte M. M. Heleniak
Kaethe B. Henning
Bradley E. Heritage
Mark D. Herman
Russell G. Herman
Amy K. Higgins
Candice F. Hong
Taica Hsu
John K. Huelskamp
Katherine E. Hufft
Alec J. Hufnagel
Andrew B. Hughey
Joanna D. Hunter
InYoung Hwang
Jared Z. Hyatt
Bridgette L. Hylton
Heidi C. Immesberger
Ann K. Irvine
Samuel J. Jackson
Ginger N. Jacobs
Kathryn A. Jaxheimer
Anita M. Johnson
Carolyn Weaver Johnson
Harold E. Johnson
Willa Rose F. Johnson
Patrick A. Jones
Ruth E. Jones
Shermaine M. Jones
Ruby Jong
Alexander M. Kallis
Albert M. Kang
Helen H. Kang
Anthony J. Keating
Matthew M. Kelly
John G. Kelsey
Amber E. Kirby
Susanne Klaric
Jennifer L. Kleinman
Jonah A. Kolb
Stacy Kourlis
Jennifer R. Krimm
Senam Y. Kumahia
Daniel G. Kurland

Heewon Kwak
Christopher R. Laakko
Zachariah S. Lakel
Dana R. LaMendola
Russell W. Lane
Braden J. Lang
Christopher R. Lapointe
Joanna Lau
Andrea H. Lauerman
Katherine A. Lawson
Patrick J. Lee
Ann Leibovitz
Mathew S. Lemberger
Jennifer S. Li
Laura A. Liston
Raphael A. Lizcano, III
Lindsay B. Longe
Austin L. Lord
Charlotte C. Lord
Lauren A. Lotko
Meredith A. Lunn
Moli Luo
Melissa J. Lynch
Patrick J. Lynch
Yiyi Ma
Kathryn D. MacMillan
Jessica F. Magidson
Nicole S. Magoon
Matthew E. Malvezzi
Tyler W. Manegold
Katelyn M. Martin
Andrew R. Mayer
Ryan J. McAnnally-Linz
George H. McArdle
Rose M. McClendon
Kathryn A. McEvoy
Judith A. McLellan
Kathleen A. McManus
Evan M. Mendelson
Marie-Louise Meng
Kelly E. Michaelsen
Scott M. Middleman
Alex P. Middleton
Elizabeth R. Middleton
Alexandra E. Millard
Andrew J. Miller
Margaret M. Miller
Raina M. Milne
Alyssa B. Minsky
Karen E. Mizell
Jacquelene F. Moghaddam
Danielle H. Mohilef
Nicola M. Mootoo
Peter F. Morgenstern
Amanda M. Morris
Timothy L. Mosso
Christopher I. Mudd
Hannah K. Murnen
Shawn S. Nelson Schmitt
Sara T. Niazi
Christopher R. Nitkin
Timothy P. Noronha
Louis L. Odette
Eugene J. Oh
Oyebola M. Olabisi
Megan F. Olds
Thiago M. Oliveira
Alexandra G. Owens
Shardul K. Oza
Alice Park
Mital A. Patel
Alex Payne
Danielle A. Penabad
Pierce C. Perotti
Krista M. Perry
Jennifer R. Peterson
Alicia A. Petryk
Patrick C. Pfeiffer
Gavin T. Phillips
Melinda J. R. R. Pierce
Will T. Pierce
Zachary E. Pierce
Susan M. Pohlmeyer
Sokrat Postoli
Amanda M. Prentice
David L. Quaid
William C. Quirk
Katherine H. Racicot
Alphonse D. Ramsey
Megan L. Rast
Meredith D. Raucher
Elizabeth B. Rauner
Alison C. Reed
Christine E. Reinhold
Jessica Reiten
Johannes C. Reuter
Francisco J. Reyna
Michael A. Ribero
Elizabeth A. Rice
Calvin A. Richardson
James I. Richardson
Charles M. Rittgers
Carolyn A. Rooke
Kelly A. Roy
Alexis J. S. Ruegger
Nathan A. Ruegger
Lauren C. Ruth
Sophia L. Ryan
Kwabena A. Safo-Agyekum
Michael Z. Saladik
Emily G. Salas
Nicholas J. Santos
Justin P. Satkowski
Panagiotis Savidis
Benjamin E. Schwartz
Matthew E. Schwartz
Ann C. Scott
Brian D. Scull
Tara K. Seethaler
Michael T. Shannon
Jopei Shih
Fariha Shafi Shivji
Benjamin E. Silverman
Sonia V. Simmons
Evan S. Simpson
Chetwadee Singhakowin
Anna R. Sjogren
Matthew J. Slaine
Adam B. Slutsky
Allison W. Smith
Brian M. Smith
Christopher L. Snider
Deborah E. Sperling
Megan E. Spillane
Jessica R. Spradling
Silas M. St. James
Nicholas T. Stack
Andrea L. Stava
Ian M. Stebinger
Tessa L. Steel
Alexandra R. Stein
Helen L. Sterling
Nicholas H. Taranto
Brian R. Taylor
Cary H. Telander
Carlene R. Tenakhongva
Alison R. Terry
Christopher A. Thomas
Earl V. Thompson
James A. Throckmorton
John B. Timmer
Jennifer E. Tonneson
Christine H. Tsu
Akay C. Tuncak
Tramaine J. Tyson
Douglas P. Urban
Sophia L. Van Hoff
Vikram G. Venu
W. Lane Verlenden
Kendra C. Vierbickas
A. Art Vilassakdanont
Robert C. Volpe
Jeffrey C. Wagner
Richard L. Walton
Nan Wang
Nari Wang
Jessica S. Watson
Colleen K. Wearn
Virginia K. Wedell
Rebecca A. Wehrly
Matthew C. Weiss
Peter A. Weyrens
Ryan S. Wheeler
Adam S. Wilk
Edythe A. Wilson
Richard M. Winn
Amelia M. Wnorowski
Kristen A. Wong
Licyau Wong
Andrew H. Wright
Michael Y. Xiao
Kevin G. Yates
Courtney L. You
Harry D. Youm
Kenan W. Yount
Jarvis K. Yu
Anna H. Zelinsky
Diana C. Zhang
Fan Zhong
Shawn X. Zhou
Cordelia L. Zukerman

Anonymous (1)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll