home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2005
36.4% Participation

Ilya Abyzov
Adrian A. Accurso
Elizabeth L. Acord
Marco D. Adelfio
John Fortune Agan
Mikhail Akulov
Katherine L. Allan
Scott H. AnderBois
Susan R. AnderBois
Phillip B. Andersen
Byron T. Anderson
Kirstin M. Anderson
Claire L. Arthurs
Daniel J. Bailin
Elana R. Bannerman
Lidia Barabash
Matthew A. Bartek
Jane P. Bartley
Ashley P. Barton
Jill P. Baskin
Nicholas S. Baum
Lindsey A. Beck
Matthew P. Bell
Jhilam Biswas
Jessica M. Blanch
Leslie A. Bonaventura
Austin G. Brey
Delano J. Brissett
Stephen A. Brown Klinger
Aaron D. Brown
C. Morgan Brown
Charles A. Brown
Rebekah D. Brown
Daniel H. Bryan
Zana Z. Bugaighis
E. Claire Cage
Bobby E. Calderwood
Stephen T. Callahan
Robert J. Caplan
Katherine C. Carolan
R. Benjamin Cassady
Anna W. Chalmers
Serena M. Chang
Kristine M. Charbonneau
Brandon J. Charles
Andrew Y. Chen
Johnny C. Chen
Thomas Cheung
Mele K. Chillingworth
Sheila J. Chithran
Nicholas Chukiat
Sara E. Cisco
Stephen C. Clarke
Jennifer A. Coffey
Jonathan D. Cofsky
Adam G. Cohen
Kelley K. Connolly
Robert J. Conrado
Monica Barrera Contreras
Kerry M. Conway
Victoria V. T. Corder
Adam J. Corrado
Stephen C. Daley
Christopher P. Danford
W. Rawson Daniel
Ralph N. Davies
Lindsey S. Davis
Mary Chris DeBelina Doyle
Yah Demann
Laura E. Detwiler
Adrienne R. Diebold
Joseph P. DiMaria
Stephanie E. Dolan
Ashley D. Donnenfeld
Thomas C. Donovan
Puja Dutt
Megh N. Duwadi
Devin P. Dwyer
Brian A. Edmonson
Adam J. Edwards
Karin L. Edwardson
Eric M. Eisenberg
Miriam D. El Rassi
Kirstin E. Ellison
Karenne B. Eng
Caroline W. Engel
Megan E. Escherich
Luke M. Evans
Joshua J. Faber
William Fang
Matthew J. Fay
Shannah R. Feldman
Lindsay A. Ferstandig
Drue N. Fitzgerald
Alexandra E. Fleming
Peter W. Fleming
Jeanne M. Franzone
Robert J. Freiman
Andrew J. Friedenthal
Tiffanie C. Gallo
Jennifer A. Gapinski
Alexandra Dorian Garcia
Cindy G. Garcia
David A. Gardner
John S. Gault
Rory C. Gawler
Gretchen E. Gehrke
Dennis J. Gelner
Andrew S. Goldstein
Kevin B. Goldstein
Sarena F. Goodman
Jennifer G. Goransson
Trisha M. Grant
Gordon Gray
David C. Grey
Stephen S. Gruber
Valentina M. Gutierrez
Lucila Guzman
Elizabeth C. Haffenreffer
Kathleen M. Hamon
Jon K. Hampton
David G. Hankins
Brian W. Hanley
Colleen A. Harrison
Elizabeth A. Hart
Daniel S. Hassouni
Kristin R. Hayden
Martin J. Hebert
Liana M. Heldman
John M. Helmstadter
Elizabeth F. S. Hensley
Emily Hess Levine
Katherine P. Heyman
Julia N. Hildreth
William O. Hiltz, Jr.
Alyssa H. Hochman
Lauren N. Hoehlein
Andrew P. Hoffman
Garrett A. Holmes
Gregory M. Holtz, II
Lindsey M. Horton
Y. C. Mitzi Huang
Lauren A. Hudgins
Sara E. Hudson
Alexia O. Huffman
Daniel M. Hui
Elizabeth S. Hunneman
Katherine I. Huyett
Madeline K. Hwang
Elizabeth S. Hyon
Carole M. Ingrassia
Amanda H. Jaber
David A. Jain
Clementine J. James
Kaitlin Jaxheimer
Adrianna C. Jenkins
Jaclyn R. Johnson
Merrick H. Johnston
Alexis C. Jolly
Maia Josebachvili
Steven H. Joseph
Jenny E. Jun
David L. Jung
Kartikeya D. Kaji
Todor G. Kalaydjiev
Andrew D. Kallmann
Lauren E. Kaplan
Isaac B. Kardon
Phoebe R. Katz
Timothy R. Katz
Patrick J. Keeley
Travis A. Keller
Scott L. Kennedy
S. Caroline Kerr
Tanisha Keshava
Daemie M. Kim
Joanne L. Kim
Jeff J. King
Karla J. Kingsley
Andrew E. Kintner
Kassidee C. Kipp
Linden T. Klein
Jesse M. Klempner
Richard E. Knupp
Matthew E. Koch
Steven J. Koutsavlis
Eric L. Kravitz
Elisabeth W. Kreter
Kailin M. Kroetz
Jeffrey S. Krol
Austine M. Kuder
Margot L. Langsdorf
Margot G. Laporte
Michael J. Lauria

Jonathan M. Lazarow
Samuel T. Lederer
Stella J. Lee
Madeline K. Lefton
Benjamin J. Lewis
Parker Lewis
James Hsing Liao
Juliana Lisi
Christopher C. Little
Christian E. Littlejohn
Emily Y. Liu
Johnathan A. Loudis
Katherine H. Lyon
Sean M. MacMannis
Kimberly J. Marable
Justin R. Martini
Jocelyn W. Mason
Timothy R. Matsuura
Amy T. Matteini
Whitney L. Maughan
Madeline L. McCarthy
Matthew F. McKnight
Sarah M. McNally
Emily E. Meier
Rajiv S. Menjoge
Nicholas A. Miles
Matthew W. Miller
Sean M. R. Miller
Timothy C. Millikin
Layne M. Moffett
Heather M. Monley
John R. Moran
Katherine M. Moran
Jaclyn M. Morgan
T. M. Moriarty
Kelly V. Morr
Anna E. Moschet
Lindsay Moyer
Michael J. Mozer
Katherine V. Mulley
Juliana N. Murray
Katherine L. Muse
Thomas V. Musser
Peter G. Myers
Chanda L. Myrick
Laura K. Nelson
Matthew T. Nicholson
Lucas E. Nikkel
Chelsea K. Nilsson
Elizabeth S. Norton
Michele A. Nudelman
Marilyn D. Nyanteh
Matthew S. Nye
Ames R. O'Neill
Kyle E. Oberle
Andrea R. Olinger
John M. Olsen
Krista L. Oopik
Matthew B. Oppenheimer
Carlo J. Ordonez
Julia L. Ott
Lauren E. Padilla
Elisabeth L. Page
Kyle W. Parkinson
Viraj Patel
Kevin A. Pedersen
Kimberly E. Pelak
Melissa P. Pereira
Maria C. Perez
Lauren N. Phelps
Michael W. Pipkin
John T. Ponte
Lizzy Pope
Matthew E. Potts
Jeremiah F. Pyle
Alexei A. Pytel
Stephen M. Quan
Joseph A. Rago
Vaibhav Rajan
Sandeep C. Ramesh
Andrew H. Rankin
Varun S. Rao
Tiffany R. Redding
Vikash T. Reddy
Kristen L. Reeves
Michael A. Reeves
Brent C. Reidy
Mary T. Reynolds
David E. Rhinesmith
Sarah G. Rhodes
Matthew B. Richards
Abigail B. Ridgway
Sean C. Robinson
Blanca R. Rodriguez
Alexandra Rogers
Jesse Roisin
Nelson Rosa, Jr.
Eliza D. Rosenbaum
Zachary S. Rubeo
Zachary M. Ruff
Priya D. Sahu
Sarah M. Sanborn
William A. Santiago
Ian T. Sarr
Nicole M. Sass
Michael J. Sasso
Carl K. Schillhammer
Kate E. Schoener
Katherine L. Schuerman
Keith K. Schuricht
Holly L. Sedillos
Kabir G. Sehgal
Kelly M. Sennatt
Neel Shah
Tricia R. Shalka
James G. H. Sham
Andrew T. Shamel
Kevin M. Sheehan
Naomi M. Shike
Peter D. Simpson
Alan C. Sing
Bart B. Singer
Sabrina K. Singh
Clayton E. Smith
Jessica L. Smith
Kevin A. Smith
Sarah C. Smith
Jedidiah I. Sorokin-Altmann
Jeffrey W. Speights
Ryan C. Stehr
Lee E. Stempniak
Ariel D. Stern
David A. Stevens
Evelyn L. Stevens
John A. Stevenson
Kelly M. Storer
Kathryn M. Strayer-Benton
Dana E. Strynadka
Timothy W. Sullivan
Willie Sun
Hillary M. Swanson
Mark A. Sweeney
J. Kyle Swingle
Brian P. Sylvester, Esq.
Diana N. Szczepanski
Nathan J. Szymanski
Bradley M. Tavares
Meg Thering
R. Quinn Thomas
Gabriele A. Tonsil
Stella E. Treas
Curtis Tucker
Viana Y. Turcios
Martha M. Ucko
Jonathan Urban
Nicole C. Valco
Antonio M. Valla
Sagine Gousse Valla
Valaer M. van Roijen
Amy E. Vaniotis
Sejal G. Vashi
Elizabeth W. Vaughan
Zachary M. Vaughan
Vanessa Vega
Andrew Verstein
Jane C. Viner
Tim Vipond
Rebecca J. Wang
Patrick S. Ward
David I. A. Webb
Christian B. Weeks
Brooke E. Wehrenberg
Jeffrey Wei
Allison W. Welsh
Ericka M. Welsh
Patrick A. White
Liza B. Williams
Elizabeth C. Williamson
Ainslee F. Withey
Dustin T. Wong
Lillian E. Wong
Brooke A. Wood
Tessa J. Woodward
Daniel P. Yacey
Ling Yan
Kori L. Yee Litt
Kiwon S. Yoo
James R. Young, Jr.
Ali R. Youssefi
Noah F. Zandan
Thomas A. Zangle
Min C. Zhang
Whitney E. Zirkle

Anonymous (24)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll