home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2004
35.8% Participation

Anne S. Abbott
Ryan A. Abraham
Heidy M. Abreu
Abiel Acosta
Kendall E. Adams
Andreas T. Albeck
Erik D. J. Alskog
Matthew A. Ambros
Amanda E. Ameer
Christopher J. Amery
David M. Anderson
Michael D. Angelicola
Sherrie L. Angus
Dale S. Apgar
Jeffrey B. Arnold
Jessica L. Arnold
Jason M. Asher
Melissa L. Asher
Poonam H. Aspaas
David A. Atterbury
Mario Avila
Rachel B. Baker
Matthew B. Bank
Karsten A. Barde
Caitlin M. Barrett
Alexander V. Barsamian
Ally Basak
D. Bradley Bate
Rachel A. Bender Ignacio, M.D.
Gino A. Beniamino
Ryan M. Bennett
Eric R. Benson
Lacey J. Benson
Anne W. Bernard
Emily A. Beverage
Robert W. Bialas
Michael D. Block
Nicholas E. S. Blum
Cristian M. Blumm
Amma A. Boateng
Isabel Casariego Bober
Benjamin R. Bollinger, Ph.D.
Meredith B. Bollinger
Julia Bosch
Julia A. Brant
Monica C. Bravo
Andrew J. Briggs
Catherine M. Buck
Elizabeth J. Bultman
Kristin A. Burdge
Richard F. Burst-Lazarus
Kelly K. Cameron
Jesse M. Cameron-Glickenhaus
Patrick R. Cantwell
Oliver L. Caplan
Lisa A. Caruso
Cosmo A. Catalano, III
Lucas M. Catenacci
Sara A. Cavin
Soh Won Cha
Juanita J. Chalmers
Grant G. Chang
Melanie Chiu
Dianne M. Choie
Margaret K. Ciavarella
Lindsay V. Clark
Lindsay L. Clayton
Reid M. Coggins
Peter S. Colabuono
Danielle E. Colen
Geoffrey W. Colla
Jeffrey D. Coots
Emily A. Copeland
John D. Corwin
Jason N. Costa
Alejandro H. Cruz
Peter N. Cunningham
Michael E. S. Curley
Catherine E. Dale
Jeremiah M. Daly
Erik M. Dambach
Alexis D. Dearborn
Marcelena M. DeJesus
Robin M. Deliso
Sharon G. Den
Matthew E. Derr
Hrishikesh P. Desai
Carl J. DeSelm
Christine T. Devane
Jared E. DeYoung
D. Aidan Donahue
Brian C. Doyle
Adrienne C. Draper
Fawn T. Draucker
Scott K. Duncan
Lauren Kingsley Dunn, Ph.D.
Noah H. Eaker
Kristina D. Eaton
Anya R. Eckbo
Elisabeth L. Edwards
Michael J. Engle
Zachary S. Erbe
Jason C. Ewart
Elizabeth N. Fahrenbach
Timothy S. Fallon, M.D.
Brian C. Ferguson
Brigit G. Ferguson
Laura N. Ferrell
Gina M. Ferrie
Leigh Heeter Fiske
Erin T. Fitzgerald
Anna S. Fleder
Kristen R. Foery
Ryan A. Foley
Allison R. Forbes
Alexandra M. Friedman
Charles C. Gardner
Darren R. Gastrock
Njoki E. Gatimu
Lindsay A. Geimer
Amanda R. Gharghour
Joanna E. Giordano
Danica N. Giugliano
Sara R. Glazer
Ryan A. Goldhahn
Seth J. Goldman
Christopher K. Goodmacher
Emily C. Graham
Margaret S. Graham
Jerome Green
Tin Ha-Ngoc
Mark S. Haberman
Kathleen K. Haffenreffer
Gregory A. Hammond
Sarah B. Harrington
Kyle D. Hatridge
Crosby d. Haynes
Robert M. Hayward
Sara E. Heaney
Larry A. Hedden
Mia N. Heetderks
Marlon A. Henry
Hayleigh K. Herchenbach
John A. Hertzer
Sheila J. Hicks
William P. Highducheck
Elisheva M. Hirshman-Green
David J. Hoftiezer
Joseph B. Horrell
Meghan Carr Horrigan
Danielle W. Howard
Thomas J. Hutchison
Christopher K. Hwang
Erik D. Jacobson
Molly D. Jenkins
Kent R. Johnson
Donald L. Jolly
Patrick Jou
Raj Karia
Dorothy S. Karlin
Dan M. Karmel
Caryn R. Karo
Daniel R. Kay
Joan A. Kearns
Peter T. Keenan
Arthur J. Kehas
Alison C. Kelley
Matthew I. Kenney
Tsering D. Kheyap
Lea N. Kiefer
Hane L. Kim
Robert E. Kim
Suzanne M. Kim
Carolyn J. Kirchner
James P. Klaas, M.D.
Jonathan K. Kling
Kristopher N. Koka
Jillian D. Ladegard
James W. Lamb
Chelsea C. Lane-Miller
Joshua S. Langsam

Evan M. Lapinsky
Andy Lawrence
Aquila H. Lee
Edward A. Lee
Jackson C. Lee
Tate A. LeFevre
Jennifer A. Levitt
Courtney B. Lewis
Charles C. Light
Peter E. Lilly
Scott C. Linthicum
Meredith L. Liu
Lindsay E. Lockhart
Stephanie B. Long
E. Amory Loring
Kathryn E. Lusk
Rufus J. Lusk
Christina M. Lyndon
Rebecca E. MacDonell
Rizwan J. Mahmud
Brennan C. Mallonee
Nikhil Manchanda
Joshua J. Marcuse
Amy Price Markwort
Ross J. Markwort
Brett L. Martin
Janos D. Marton
A. Ashley Massey
Sarah L. Maxell Crosby
Joshua P. Mayer
Kevin A. Mazur
Evan R. McBeath
Fenton H. McCarthy
Patrick S. McCarthy
Ashley N. McCaughan
Kerry K. McGraw
Akacia B. Meager
Anne C. Miller
Greta S. Milligan
Emily H. Mintz
Jennifer A. Modrich, Esq.
Amanda E. Morganroth
Gillian S. B. Morshedi
Richard S. Mueller
Jaclyn A. Murphy
Benjamin L. Mustin
Jennifer D. Mygatt
Abhishek C. Nair
Elizabeth W. Nesbitt
William P. Neumann
Michael A. Newton
Daniel K. Ng
Cameron E. Nienaber
Laura A. Nieskens
Jesse S. Nisselson
Cynthia-Marie M. O'Brien
Carly P. O'Connell
Christopher R. O'Connell
William F. O'Mara
Jennifer Obiapi
Tomoko Ogura
Sean S. Oh
Elliot D. Olshansky
Mark V. Orsini
Alexander P. Otero
Zeynep Oz
Stratos N. Pahis
Kimberly S. Paluch
Jason M. Pavel
Julia H. Payne
Philip J. Peisch
Joshua C. Pence
Daniel E. Perell
James N. Perencevich
Eleanor R. Pessin
David A. Philips
Benjamin R. Phillips
Brian H. Pingree
Stephen M. Pohlmeyer
Danielle B. Polebaum
John Polga-Hecimovich
Sergey A. Polissar
Arjun S. Ponnambalam
Christina L. Poulsen
Jeremy S. Presser
Alexander D. Price
Benjamin D. Price
C. Elizabeth Rabbitt
William F. Rack
Russell W. Radebaugh
Annabel E. Raebeck, M.P.H.
Faris Rahman
Allison L. Reddington
Nathaniel O. Reimers
Sarah R. Ries
Elizabeth P. Right
Rachel B. Ringel
Shannon H. Rogers
Laura K. Rosow
Brunn W. Roysden
Kane A. Russell
Thomas H. Sanford
Jonathan S. Sar
Aaron R. Sathre
Laura U. Schleicher
Robert K. Sebastian
David L. Seidman
Julia K. Seidman
Raul M. Serrano
Jenny F. Sharfstein
Jeffrey A. Shaw
Lindsay E. Sheffield
Julia Shields, M.D.
Moez Shivji
Jarrod R. Shoemaker
Megan P. Shute
Aisha L. Siebert
Valerie J. Silverman
Matthew A. Singleton
Eleanor A. Smith
Lana L. Smith
Rowan L. Smith
Anne J. Snider
Melissa Sogard Ferguson
Peter Sokol-Hessner
Yan M. Somoza
Maya Srikanth
Joshua E. Stern
Jaclyn D. Strife
Claire R. Superfine
Allison P. Swindell
Lauren M. Talbot
Alexander Talcott
Kristin Talcott
Heather J. Tanana
Michael J. Tanana
Heiyab F. Tessema
Joseph H. Thistle
Darren P. Thomas
Johanna R. Thomas
Katherine Thomas
Laura G. Thompson
Mei-Chuen Thong
Christiana E. Toomey
Scott A. Trubisz
John C. Turner
Aritetsoma K. Ukueberuwa
Alexandra L. Van Beek
Ryan M. Van Hoff
Vadim A. Villarroel
Geoffrey B. Vitt
Benjamin D. Wade
Daniel R. Wahl
Suzanne Larimore Wahl
Jonathan W. Wakelin
Amy L. Wallace
Jerry S. Wang
Jessica H. Ward
Julia C. Webb, Esq.
Jonathan Webster
Lavinia M. Weizel
Cassandra H. Welch
Kristen I. White
Remy A. Wildrick
Johanna Willer
Kiva R. Wilson
Heather A. Wininger
Sarah D. Wolf
Lauren M. Wondolowski
Jennifer S. Wood
James A. Wrubel
Li Jun Xian
Kaitlin K. Yaremchuk
Frederick R. Yarger
Katherine Crawford Yarger
Todd A. Yezefski
Edward S. Yip
Darren F. Yulfo
Benjamin Zabar
Priscilla Zee
Allison E. Zeilinger
David R. Zylberberg

Anonymous (18)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll