home > thank you >

2009 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2009 through the Dartmouth College Fund. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2003
32.8% Participation

Adam F. Abramson
Joseph S. Ackley
Marc K. Akashi, M.D.
Hans O. Albee
Jared W. Alessandroni
Jessie R. Allen-Young
Hilary K. Alvarez, M.D.
Laura L. P. Anderson
Paul W. Anderson
T. Coleman Andrews, IV
John T. Apostolides
Sara A. Atwood
Charles D. Augello
Caryn S. Barnet
Claudia E. Bartolini
Raquel Bateman
Nathan S. Bender
Tristan W. Benoit
Erica C. Berman
Abigail V. Berniker
Oliver C. Bernstein
Nikhil Bharadwaj
Courtney M. Bigda
Heather E. Blanco
Matthew I. Bobb
Bryan K. Bollinger
Katherine Rue Bollinger
Stephanie Bonan
Ana B. Bonnheim
Julie A. Bradley
Jean Bredeche
Evan P. Brennan
Kristin R. Brief
Lauren K. Brumsted
Jackson H. Burke
Anna K. Carlson
Erik J. Carlson, M.D.
Bryant P. Carruth
Paul Cathcart, Jr.
Amy Catlin
Agnes K. Chan
Christopher M. Chan
Ann Chang
Daniel C. Chang
Karen S. Chen
Alan Y. Cheng
Jennifer S. Cho
Louis M. Chu
Mia J. Coffing
Robert Cotto, Jr.
P. Travis D'Amato
Courtney Anderson DaCosta, Esq.
Jason J. DaCosta
Jared F. Daugherty
John M. M. Davidson
Rebecca A. Davis
Laura C. Dellatorre
Jonathan W. den Hartog
Julia den Hartog
Keith Dennis
Hope H. Dinsmore
Ashnil Dixit
Sehr Dixit
Gabriel L. Doleac
Tacy E. Downing, M.D.
Abigail G. Drachman-Jones
Vanessa N. Durand
Amanda E. Dwelley
Matthew J. Dwyer
Meredith C. Eilers
D. Craig Elbert
Maureen H. Ellinwood
Alison M. End
Travis R. Escobedo
Arielle C. Farber
David I. Farber
William C. Fay
Megan N. Fehely
Jessica Feingold
Tatiana Fernandes
Emilie J. Fetscher
Charity S. Fitzgerald
Lauren S. Foley
T. Devin Foxall
Vanessa C. Frey
Gregory G. Friel
Igor Fuks
Jacqueline J. Fuld
Daniel S. Galemba
Rebecca B. Galemba
Joseph J. Gault
Surabhi Gaur
Mauricio Gavilanes
Elisse M. Gaynor
Tanya Ghani
Heather Boldt Gill
Michael N. Golden
Lauren I. Goldsand
Michael N. Golub
Justin R. Goodman
Lauren M. Lomax Gordon
Kerry Q. Granfield
Laura A. Grattan
Evan L. Grauer
Laura T. Grip
Christopher G. Haffenreffer
Marianne E. Hall
Robert W. Hallowell
Jill E. Haltigan
Michael A. Hamilton
Melissa A. Hammerle
Song E. Han
Miles P. Harrigan
Adrian M. Hartline
Alison E. Heerde
Darlene R. Hilburn
Jennifer E. Hill
Natasha Himmelman
Daniella Hirschfeld
Lindsay M. Hirschfeld
Michelle M. Hogan
Sarah C. Hong
Christopher A. Hontvet
Erin Carroll Hontvet
David M. Horniak
Abby Q. Horowitz
Anders R. Hyde
Catharine R. Hyson
Jayson J. Hyun
Thomas J. Isaac
Glenn R. Jacobson
Jennifer N. Jaggi
Anne C. Jakle
Whitney C. Jamison
Yovany Jerez
John C. Jewett, Ph.D.
Justin C. Johnson
Brent F. Jones
Erin M. Jones-Le
Alex B. Jordan
Matthew E. Jungers
Thomas A. Kaczmarek
Lara M. Kagan
Michael D. Kahn
Adam I. Kaplan
Robert A. Karl
Zachary K. Keane
Meaghan A. Kelly
Megan B. Kenney
Yaw Keteku
Raina S. Kim
Stanley Y. Kim
Jared S. Klarquist
Elena N. Klau
Evan R. Konwiser
Judy S. Kuan
William A. Kwan, Jr., M.D.
Ross I. Landau
Justin B. Latham
John E. Lawrence
Karla F. Leavens
Rachel Ledford
Ernest B. Lee
Paul E. Lee
Vivian S. Lee

Young J. Lee, Esq.
April N. Lehrman
Brian M. Lehrman
Brad E. Leneis
Ethan J. Levine
Rebecca Kurzweil Levine
Caroline W. Levy
Fuyen Lim
Bradford R. Limpert
Erica Lin
Nicole A. Lobkowicz Wasserman
Jeffrey B. Locke
Luis A. Lopez
Sydney X. Lu
Kathryn R. Lundquist
Andrew S. Lusk
Carolyn B. Maezes
Tracey A. Maher
Michael J. Malia
Kathryn A. Malinick
Tara J. Maller
Farrar E. Mansfield
Robert J. Mansfield
Julia A. Martinez
Philip L. Marvin
Brian J. Mason
Sarah J. Mathew, M.D.
Brian J. Matsuura
Julie A. Matteini
Cena Maxfield
Thomas R. McArdle
John W. McCall-Taylor
Andrew J. McConville
Megan Lewis McConville
Jennifer Nistad McCooey
Colin L. McGlynn
Molly L. McIntosh
Duncan C. McLean
Grace C. McNamara
Mary R. McVeigh
Noah H. Miller
Ethan S. Mitnick
Michael G. Mothner
Victoria L. Moy
Bryan E. Muir
John O. Myers
Robert W. Neill
Adrienne R. Newburg
Vincent W. Ng
Brian C. Nick
Meredith A. Niess
Richard Jay Nussbaum
Aaron S. Nutt
Colin R. O'Farrell
James J. O'Leary
Lindsay M. Orchowski, Ph.D.
T. Jason Ortiz
Natalie C. Ostrander
Kathleen E. Paley
Adam G. Parker
Kristen Johnson Parker
Thalia Pascalides
Sarah L. Pasciucco
Jeffrey W. Pauker
Crandall E. Peeler
Ithan D. Peltan
Sarah D. Pelz
Melissa J. Penn
Pamela Piccola-Fales
John D. Piermont
Amanda M. Plagge
Alexandra M. Pool
Frederick G. Post
Ajay Prakash
Kevin S. Quencer
Andrew D. Ralph
Christine Randazzo
Timothy A. Razel, Esq.
Lindsay B. Reardon
Katherine G. Reibel
Eric J. Rettberg
Alexander Rich
John L. Robinson
Juan D. Romera
Jethro M. Rothe-Kushel
Susan M. Roy
Scott A. Rutherford
Jilian A. Sacks
Scott K. Sadlon
Scott Safadi
Andrea V. Salone
Leah H. Samberg
Kristine Lund Sanow
David S. Sargent
Paul J. Schmitt
Paul A. Schned
Christine A. Sebourn
Paul A. Seligman
Anna N. Serotta
Jessica A. Sharkness
Hillary Shaw
Kala Sherman-Presser
Lauren E. Sherry
Jodie Z. Shields
William H. Shields
Kimberly J. Siciliano
Elise Jensen Simons, M.D.
Jaime L. Singley
Stephanie Sklar
Jeremy O. Skog
Sarah Grace Sliva, M.D.
Arthur W. Smith
Elizabeth L. Smith
Franki Lambert Smith
Elsa D. Sprunt
Joshua Y. Stabiner
Timothy J. Stanne
Angela Stein
Luminita Stevens
Jennifer Stewart, Esq.
Alexander D. Streeter
Gail E. Sweeney
Daniel G. Tadesse
AmiLyn Taplin
Elizabeth Tatkow
Rebecca G. Taxier
David B. Tepperman
Rebecca S. Terry
Elizabeth O. Thomas
Reid F. Thompson
Bonnie C. Tice
Kristina M. Todd
Eben J. Tormey
Emily E. Turner
Elizabeth A. Vadasdi
Claribel E. Vargas
Tatyana S. Venegas
Meagan E. Verdeyen
Peter D. Walgren
Kamil Walji
Luisa Wang
Paul J. Wang
Yungsheng Wang
Benjamin D. Ward
Katherine J. Ward
Esther Warshauer-Baker
Alan J. Washington
Anthony M. Webb
Francis A. Webb
Kristin M. Weekley
Navam G. Welihinda
Jan H. Wellford
Ronald A. Westgate
Timothy P. Whelan
Justin White
Charlotte Haldeman Whitmore
Andrew S. Wilkins
Scott T. Wisniewski
J. Jordyne Wu
Sara Elisabeth Yablon-Smith
Timothy M. Yang
Matthew A. Young
Tim D. Zeitler
Erica M. Zilioli
Nathan P. Zwintscher, M.D.

Anonymous (15)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

 

View the current Honor Roll