home > thank you >

2008 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2008. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2007
38.00% Participation

William P. Accomando
Kazi Kased L. Ahmed
Lucius J. Alexander
Christopher K. C. Allen
Julien A. Almonte
Katherine R. Amato
Michael J. Amico
Nichole J. W. Anderson Ravindran
Luke H. Antal
James W. Attridge
Daniel G. August
James H. Austin, V
Ray H. Baik
Timothy O. Bakke, Jr.
Caroline F. Barker
Arthur W. Baron
William J. Bashelor
Meredith W. Batcheller
Srikanth Batchu
Frances S. Battin
Andreas S. Baum
Nicolas B. Baum
Owen K. Beams
Samuel S. Beattie
Anne E. Bennett
Akar S. Bharadvaj
Benjamin E. Black
Kristen R. Blanchette
Christopher J. A. Blanco
Rachel B. Bloch
Donald L. Bly
Nicholas M. Bonacci
Thomas H. Bonamici
Vaughn A. Booker
Eric T. Bourne
Laura M. Bozzuto
Janelle R. Braverman
Mark M. Brodie
Abigail E. Brown
Amanda K. Brown
William E. Brown
Lorraine E. Buhannic
Brent L. Butler
Shala A. Byers
Gardner O. Cadwalader
Christopher P. Cahill
Nicole L. Cameli
Katherine M. Cameron
Thomas J. Carney
Jessica L. Carstensen
Christopher H. M. Chan
Jadah Chatterton-Richmond
Gianna M. Chavannes
Hongwei Chen
Jessica K. Chen
Jessica N. L. Chervin
Kevin J. Chithran
Tanya Y. Chiu
Ji Yeon Choe
Karsten S. Chu
Grace W. J. Chua
Susie Chung
Vivian M. S. Chung
Cristina L. Churchill
Nathan D. Clarke
Abraham M. Clayman
Alexandra V. Cody
David A. Coen
Alexander H. Consky
Daniel L. Cook
Preston J. Copley
Cory T. Cornelius
Karem D. Coronel
Renee N. Cottle
Kathryn G. Coyle
James R. Crandell
Mark N. Criscimagna
Jennifer L. Crombie
John J. Crowther
Jacob B. Crumbine
Vanessa R. Cruz
Elizabeth L. Culvahouse
Mary M. Curtin
Ran Dai
Michelle A. Davis
Katherine A. Davison
Dalia De Leon
Ahmed M. Deria
Whitney E. Dickerson
Yue Ding
Luis W. Dominguez
Whitney S. Douthett
F. Adelaide Downing
Marguerite W. Duke
Paul K. DuPuy
Kelley L. Durkin
James B. Eberhart
Ariel A. Eckstein
Lauren A. Edgar
Omar S. El-Naggar
Avery C. Eyre
David M. Faherty
Angela Fang
Jenna G. Farleigh
Alice J. Farnham
Sofia A. Faruqi
Maia L. Fedyszyn
Shara I. Feld
Jeremy R. Feldman
Molly E. Feldmann
Charles E. Felter
Samantha Ferguson
Christopher M. Fiore
Scott J. Fishwick
Omar D. Foda
Regan B. Fox
Michael C. Fritz
Alexandra E. Fucigna
David R. Fullerton
Kathryn J. Funderburk
Michael H. Gadsden
Alexandra Galasso
Kevin M. Garland
Matthew S. Garner
Sean L. Garren
Andrew E. Garrett
Alexandra V. Garrison
Dylan G. Gee
Catherine S. Gilb
Sara B. Gilbert
Laura J. Glickman
Jacob M. Goldberg
Steven R. Gomez
Kaelin A. Goulet
Jacquelyn M. Greaney
Benjamin M. Green
Michael B. Greene
Charles D. Guthrie
Conor D. Hackett
D. Robert Hale
Ashley E. Halpin
Rachel A. Hamilton
Jean M. Hamlin
Raina A. Hammel
Ashley B. Hannebrink
Peter I. Harris
Anne E. W. Harsch
Michael E. Hart
Lauren J. Hassouni
Richard L. Havlin
Jacques P. Hebert
Karen Heighes
Kelsey J. Helland
Mark C. Henle
Edward S. Hillenbrand
Thomas P. Ho
Mark F. Hoipkemier
Yukako Honda
Kevin C. Hudak
Heather A. Hughes
Rosalie Hughes
Sarah C. Hughes
Sara M. Huneke
Kelli L. Hvorecny
I. Nnenna Ike
Rachel V. Isreeli
Varun M. Jain
Karen M. Jorge
Gregory M. Juell
Katherine W. Kalaris
Pooneet G. Kant
Shamir R. Kapadia
Lauren S. Kaufman
Elizabeth A. Keenan
Alexander H. Kehl
Jessica L. Kelly
Amber E. Kelsie
Peter E. Kenseth
Charles F. Kettering
Charles E. Kircher
Cameron O. Kistler
Natalie R. Koch
Yuki Kondo-Shah
M. Canmert Koral
Kyle M. Krater
Celia C. Kujala
Nedko L. Kyuchukov
Christine Lai
Adrienne C. Lee
Arthur S. Lee
Ja Hyung Lee
Theresa Lee
Timothy D. Lee

Albert F. LeGaye
Jessica C. Lehmann
Peter Z. Lehmann
Monique A. Lemus
Terence Y. Leong
Ashley E. Levack
Alisha B. Levine
Sarah A. Levine
Aaron J. Levy
John Paul Lewicke
Casey W. Ley
Kristin A. Lieske
Soo Rin Lim
Mark A. Limpert
Pamela I. Lin
Kristen M. Lingley
Amy J. Linn
Daniel F. Linsalata
Heather H. Lisle
Debra Y. Liu
Killarney C. Loufek
F. Parke MacDowell
Emilie C. Mackie
Travis J. Maiers
Sharon W. Man
Christine E. Mandell
Robert R. Manning
Thomas L. Manzo
Ian F. Marcus
Melina E. Marmarelis
Israel Marques
Alice A. Mathias
Thomas H. McCoy
Lynn B. McGrath, Jr.
Caroline C. McKenzie
Kelly K. McLaughlin
Abigail J. Medvin
Vedant Mehra
Lisa B. Melvin
Brett C. Memsic
Brian J. Meyers
M. Wesley Milks
Jordan R. Milne
Chelsea E. Minkler
Michelle S. Mohilef
Lyndsey R. Moran
Kelly G. Mothner
M. Christopher Murphy
Monica C. Murphy
Kirsten N. Murray
Nikolas P. Nartowicz
Bao Tram H. Nghiem
Augusta L. Niles
Eli B. Nofzinger
Matthew E. Nolan
Daniel J. O'Brien
Ryan T. O'Connor
Yuki Oishi
Jose A. Ojeda
Daniela Paola Osorio Wong
Sarah R. Overton
Jaime L. Padgett
Amit P. Padukone
Matthew J. Pallone
Priya R. Patel
Adam J. Patinkin
Laura G. Pearlstein
Daniel G. Peebles
Sarah E. Pence
Esther L. Perman
Mitchell A. Pet
Salinda S. Phanitsiri
Mirelle Q. Phillips
Nathan T. Pinsley
Christopher M. Polashenski
Holly E. Ponichtera
Caitlin K. Potratz
Amy E. Pratt
Ivy M. Pruss
Mei Lun Quach
Maryanna V. Quigless
Daniel E. Racic
Andrew J. Rand
Jessica A. Rawlins
Benjamin J. Reed
J. Sebastian Restrepo
Stephen J. Reyes
Allan S. Reynolds, III
Alison B. Riep
Arielle N. Ring
Arielle L. Rodman
Amy K. Rolfvondenbaumen
William M. Rollins
John M. Rosen
Samuel L. Routhier
Yana Rozental
Erika J. Ruberry
Gwen C. Rudie
Thomas W. Runcie
Samuel N. Rust
Paul F. Salipante
Andrea C. Sarchi
Sahiba Sarna
Jessica E. Saturley
Aziz George B. Sayigh
Aaron J. Schlosser
Katherine H. Schlosstein
Jeremy Schneider
Michael K. Schowalter
Michelle D. Schwartz
Carly I. Scott
Andrew R. Seal
Michael I. Selvin
Benjamin S. Selznick
Jesse A. Shaw
Samantha N. Sheppard
Nathalie A. Sheppe
Kimberly Sheu
Michelle M. Shortsleeve
Daniel B. Shribman
Natalya N. Shulga
Anna L. Sian
Eban S. Singer
Ambika Singh
Courtland O. K. Smith
Derrick T. Smith
Kerry J. Snow
Hans F. Stege
Alexander W. Steinberg
C. Tasha Sterling
N. Troy Stewart
Erik J. Storck
William F. Stork
Heather K. Strack
Sara S. Studebaker
Darren D. Sturges
Amie C. Sugarman
Moira J. Sullivan
Zachary N. Supalla
Christopher G. Symeonides
Elisha Y. C. Tam
Aaron D. Teitelbaum
R. Dax Tejera
Christine A. Terada
Elizabeth A. Terry
Danielle M. Thomas
Jessica L. Todtman
Eric M. Trautmann
Jennifer C. Ty
Matthew E. Uretsky
John E. Valdez
Santiago M. Vallinas
Peter M. Van Buren
Tegan M. Vay
Daniel J. Villone
Pooja G. Viswanath
Benjamin Waldron
Dana C. Walker
Alexandra N. Walter
Jeffrey S. Wang
Lisa E. Warren
Deborah E. Wassel
Ansley T. Watson
Joshua S. Weinberg
Jeffrey T. Wilkerson
Brendan J. Willis
Allison M. Wilson
John C. Wilson
Meredith M. Wilson
Lindsay S. Winingham
Elizabeth H. Wol
David C. Wolff
Caitlin K. C. Wong
Todd H. Wood
Paul R. Wright
Samantha E. Wu
Steven Wu
Manida Wungjiranirun
Yuni Yan
Yang Yang
Miles E. Yourman
Lydia Yu
Steven S. J. Yum
Lindsay K. Zahradka
Justin L. Zalkin
Jessica L. Zepeda
Minkun Zhang
Brian Y. Zhao
Nancy H. J. Zhao
Theresa X. Zhou
Joanna L. Zimelis
David S. Zubricki

Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll