home > thank you >

2008 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2008. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2006
37.30% Participation

Matthew J. Abbott
Scott F. Abramson
Vincent A. Accurso
Olivia L. Agusti
Henry G. Alexander
Matthew K. Alexander
Natalie L. Allan
Elizabeth T. Allen
Victoria J. Allen
Gifty G. Ampadu
Alexandra W. Amrhein
Peter D. Anderson
Sean M. Anthony
Nkese C. Applewhite
Andrew P. Argeski
Diana P. Arias
Erin C. Arnold
Fernando Ausin
Sarah M. Ayres
Andrew P. Bailey
John D. Bair
Sarah E. Ball
Lauren A. Balukjian
Gwen P. Barnes
Lindsay R. Barnes
Colin S. Barry
Jamil M. Batcha
Robin E. Batha
Christine B. Benally
Ariella M. Bernkopf
Katherine L. Berry
Eduardo E. Bertran
Brittany M. Beth
Mukund Bhaskar
Patrick R. Biggs
Catharine A. Birtley
Russell L. Bisker
Robert J. Blake
Justin D. Blesy
Kenyon T. Blomquist
Kevin A. Boakye
Jennifer M. Bordeau
Joseph J. Boswell
Lauren K. Botcheos
Chase B. Bower
Anthony M. Bramante
Carolyn T. Bramante
Katherine A. Brill
Laura M. Brill
Echo U. Brown
Harold D. Brown
Jesse M. Brush
Sarah E. Buckingham
Aubrey W. Burnett
David J. Burnham
Lauren E. Burrows
Bart C. Butler
Meghan E. Butler
Elkin A. Cabas
David Y. Cao
Timothy J. Cao
Robert C. Carey
Vincent M. Carey
Chelsea M. Carroll
Telena J. Cassell
Rachel G. Casseus
Lauren C. Cecere
Amy M. Chan
Dana L. Charles
Hannah A. Chase
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond
Eric Y. Chen
Katharine Chen
Qiao Y. Chen
Erica Chin
Hannah E. Chodos
Nicolas A. Chu
M. Angeles Cinelli
Nicholas M. Connizzo
Jeffrey E. Cooperman
Caitlin Corey
Justine E. Cormier
Taylor A. Cornwall
Dale J. Correa
Pamela E. Cortland
Grace R. Crandall
Alison F. Crocker
Julie M. Crudele
Mariah P. Cunnick
Terrance K. Cunningham
Meredith L. Curtis
Johnathan A. Cyr
Alexandra N. Dahlman
Bryan A. Davis
Nicholas G. DeJulio
Anne C. Delehanty
Teresa C. Delgado
Kemper P. Diehl
Abigail Donahue
Joshua L. Dooley
Dean L. Drizin
Kelly L. Duggar
Cristina E. Duncan Evans
Christina E. Duncan
Christopher J. DuPre'
Dennis J. Dwyer
Emily J. East
Jordan M. Edmonson
Emily A. Elliott
Michael J. Ellis
Daniel J. Ellman
Sarah L. Emel
Erin V. Emery
Jordan Enright-Schulz
Katherine E. Fahey
Julie E. Fairchild
Scott P. Feighner
Yale A. Fillingham
Alana T. Finley
Melissa M. Fish
Christopher J. Foster
Sara A. Friesen
Walker L. Fullerton
Nina M. Fulmer
Tracey A. Fung
Ryan A. Fuselier
Christopher J. F. Galiardo
Irene M. Gasco
Oluwakorinola A. Gbadebo-Smith
Elyssa R. Gelmann
Lydia J. Gensheimer
Amy C. Geojo
Miriam L. Glaser
Zachary A. Goldstein
John C. Gontijo
Eric M. Goodman
Kacy L. Gordon
Nikhil V. Gore
Tarunya Govindarajan
Joshua A. Gregg
Jeffrey J. Grossmann
Maxime Guimond
James P. Gumpper
Michael S. Guzman
Sarah E. Hackney
Elizabeth A. Hadzima
Cameron H. Hahn
Mary A. Haile
Broughton G. Hansen
Katherine G. Harrison
Phillip A. Harrison
Allen G. Harvey
Barry M. Hashimoto
M. Hazel
Paul H. Heintz
Kaethe B. Henning
Stephanie E. Herbert
Bradley E. Heritage
Mark D. Herman
Russell G. Herman
Amy K. Higgins
Megan T. Hike
Candice F. Hong
Rebecca E. Houck
Taica Hsu
Nannan Hu
John K. Huelskamp
Katherine E. Hufft
Alec J. Hufnagel
Peter C. Hughes
Andrew B. Hughey
Joanna D. Hunter
InYoung Hwang
Jared Z. Hyatt
Bridgette L. Hylton
Heidi C. Immesberger
Ann K. Irvine
Elizabeth A. Jackson
Ginger N. Jacobs
Jon K. Jacobson
Kathryn A. Jaxheimer
Anita M. Johnson
Janna E. Johnson
Ruth E. Jones
Ruby Jong
Albert M. Kang
Anne O'Hagen Karl
Yu Kawakami
Anthony J. Keating
Matthew M. Kelly
Iryna V. Kholkina
Amber E. Kirby
Laura L. Kistler
Jonah A. Kolb
Stacy Kourlis

Senam Y. Kumahia
Daniel G. Kurland
Heewon Kwak
Sowmya Kypa
Christopher R. Laakko
Zachariah S. Lakel
Dana R. LaMendola
Katherine A. Lane
Russell W. Lane
Samantha M. Lane
Braden J. Lang
Christopher R. Lapointe
Joanna Lau
Andrea H. Lauerman
Katherine A. Lawson
Timothy R. Lay
Michael J. Lee
Patrick J. Lee
Rashelle M. Lee
Mathew S. Lemberger
Brittany R. Lewis
Jennifer S. Li
Laura A. Liston
Raphael A. Lizcano, III
Lindsay B. Longe
Austin L. Lord
Charlotte C. Lord
Lauren A. Lotko
Benjamin N. Lovejoy
Meredith A. Lunn
Melissa J. Lynch
Patrick J. Lynch
Yiyi Ma
Kathryn D. MacMillan
Jessica F. Magidson
Matthew E. Malvezzi
Tyler W. Manegold
Andrew R. Mayer
Lauren P. Maynard
Ronald McCants
Rose M. McClendon
Kathryn A. McEvoy
Judith A. McLellan
Kathleen A. McManus
Karina Y. Mejia
Evan M. Mendelson
Marie-Louise Meng
Jason L. Meyer
Adam D. Michaelson
Alex P. Middleton
Elizabeth R. Middleton
Alexandra E. Millard
Andrew J. Miller
Raina M. Milne
Benjamin O. Minkowsky
Alyssa B. Minsky
Janelle S. Moerlein
Jacquelene F. Moghaddam
Peter F. Morgenstern
Amanda M. Morris
Timothy L. Mosso
Christopher I. Mudd
Jesse Mynahan
Darnell J. Nance
Lacey L. Neahr
Justin A. Neiman
Shawn S. Nelson Schmitt
Christopher R. Nitkin
Timothy P. Noronha
Oya Nuzumlali
Louis L. Odette
Megan F. Olds
Shardul K. Oza
Alice Park
Mital A. Patel
Alex Payne
Danielle A. Penabad
Faith M. Perez
Pierce C. Perotti
Krista M. Perry
Jennifer R. Peterson
Alicia A. Petryk
Lauren Pfisterer
Brittany P. Pheiffer
Susan M. Pohlmeyer
Sokrat Postoli
Amanda M. Prentice
Neil W. Putman
David L. Quaid
Laura D. Quayle
William C. Quirk
Dwayne B. Rabalais
Todd Rabkin Golden
Alphonse D. Ramsey
Megan L. Rast
Meredith D. Raucher
Elizabeth B. Rauner
Alison C. Reed
Christine E. Reinhold
Michael A. Reiss
Jessica Reiten
Johannes C. Reuter
Elizabeth A. Rice
Calvin A. Richardson
James I. Richardson
Charles M. Rittgers
Robert E. Rose
Matthew J. Rossman
Ethan S. Rothstein
Kelly A. Roy
Craig M. Rubens
P. Sebastian Ruiz
Lauren C. Ruth
Sophia L. Ryan
Kwabena A. Safo-Agyekum
Michael Z. Saladik
Nicholas J. Santos
Albert E. Satija
Justin P. Satkowski
Steven A. Savella
Panagiotis Savidis
Sophia L. Schippers
Christopher J. Schooley
Benjamin E. Schwartz
Matthew E. Schwartz
Ann C. Scott
Brian D. Scull
Tara K. Seethaler
Christina D. Seib
Fariha Shafi
Elisabeth F. Sherman
Jopei Shih
Benjamin E. Silverman
Sonia V. Simmons
Evan S. Simpson
Krzysztof L. Siuda
Alexis J. Sivertsen
Anna R. Sjogren
Matthew J. Slaine
Allison W. Smith
Christopher L. Snider
Megan E. Spillane
Jessica R. Spradling
Silas M. St. James
Nicholas T. Stack
Kevin A. Stansen
Andrea L. Stava
Ian M. Stebinger
Tessa L. Steel
Alexandra R. Stein
Helen L. Sterling
Nicholas H. Taranto
Brian R. Taylor
Cary H. Telander
Carlene R. Tenakhongva
Alison R. Terry
Christopher A. Thomas
John B. Timmer
Jessica E. Tory
Toan M. Trinh
Christine H. Tsu
Douglas P. Urban
Vikram G. Venu
W. Lane Verlenden
A. Art Vilassakdanont
Robert C. Volpe
Jeffrey C. Wagner
Nan Wang
Charlise A. Washington
Jessica S. Watson
Colleen K. Wearn
Carolyn E. Weaver
Virginia K. Wedell
Rebecca A. Wehrly
Matthew C. Weiss
Pamela K. Wendel
Peter A. Weyrens
Edythe A. Wilson
Amelia M. Wnorowski
Licyau Wong
Andrew H. Wright
Christian T. Wylonis
Michael Y. Xiao
Kevin G. Yates
Elisa S. Yi
Harry D. Youm
Maxwell C. Young
Kenan W. Yount
Anna H. Zelinsky
Joseph M. Zen Ruffinen
Diana C. Zhang
Fan Zhong
Shawn X. Zhou
Francesco A. Zincone
Cordelia L. Zukerman

Anonymous (2)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll