home > thank you >

2008 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2008. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2004
31.60% Participation

Ryan A. Abraham
Kendall E. Adams
Erik D. J. Alskog
Amanda E. Ameer
Christopher J. Amery
Sherrie L. Angus
Dale S. Apgar
Jeffrey B. Arnold
Jessica L. Arnold
David A. Atterbury
Matthew G. Badalucco
Karsten A. Barde
Aimee E. K. Barnes
Caitlin M. Barrett
Ally Basak
D. Bradley Bate
Galia Ben-Artzi
Gino A. Beniamino
Ryan M. Bennett
Eric R. Benson
Lacey J. Benson
Liz K. Bertko
Emily A. Beverage
Robert W. Bialas
Michael D. Block
Amma A. Boateng
Isabel Casariego Bober
Benjamin R. Bollinger
Meredith B. Bollinger
Christopher R. Bornhorst
Julia Bosch
Mildred Boveda
Paul A. Bozzello
Monica C. Bravo
Andrew J. Briggs
Catherine M. Buck
Elizabeth J. Bultman
Kristin A. Burdge
Grant N. Calhoun
Jesse M. Cameron-Glickenhaus
Oliver L. Caplan
Lisa A. Caruso
Cosmo A. Catalano, III
Lucas M. Catenacci
Soh Won Cha
Juanita J. Chalmers
Grant G. Chang
Melanie Chiu
Dianne M. Choie
Myra S. Choo
Margaret K. Ciavarella
Lindsay V. Clark
Lindsay L. Clayton
Reid M. Coggins
Peter S. Colabuono
Geoffrey W. Colla
Jeffrey D. Coots
Emily A. Copeland
Jason N. Costa
Casey R. Cramer
Katherine Crawford
Peter N. Cunningham
Michael E. S. Curley
Laura A. Curtis
Catherine E. Dale
Jeremiah M. Daly
Erik M. Dambach
Kevin C. Davis
Alexis D. Dearborn
Marcelena M. DeJesus
Robin M. Deliso
Sharon G. Den
Matthew E. Derr
Anthony M. Desacia
D. Aidan Donahue
Brian C. Doyle
Adrienne C. Draper
Fawn T. Draucker
Nikita E. Dubrovsky
Scott K. Duncan
Noah H. Eaker
Kristina D. Eaton
Elisabeth L. Edwards
Rebecca R. Ehrlichman
Michael J. Engle
Jason C. Ewart
Elizabeth N. Fahrenbach
Timothy S. Fallon
Stephanie N. Feldman
Brian C. Ferguson
Brigit G. Ferguson
Gina M. Ferrie
Leigh Heeter Fiske
Erin T. Fitzgerald
Anna S. Fleder
Kristen R. Foery
Allison R. Forbes
Alexandra M. Friedman
Charles C. Gardner
Darren R. Gastrock
Audra L. Gatts
Amanda R. Gharghour
Joanna E. Giordano
Evan R. Golden
Ryan A. Goldhahn
Seth J. Goldman
Christopher K. Goodmacher
Benjamin A. Graham
Emily C. Graham
Margaret S. Graham
Damon Grant
Jerome Green
Kevin H. Ha
Mark S. Haberman
Kathleen K. Haffenreffer
Crosby d. Haynes
Robert M. Hayward
Sara E. Heaney
Jeffrey J. Hebert
Larry A. Hedden
Mia N. Heetderks
Marlon A. Henry
John A. Hertzer
Sheila J. Hicks
William P. Highducheck
Kathryn J. Hinton
Lindsay T. Hirsch
David J. Hoftiezer
Joseph B. Horrell
Meghan Carr Horrigan
Theresa M. Hughes
Erik D. Jacobson
Molly D. Jenkins
Stephanie L. Johns
Amanda D. Johnson
Kent R. Johnson
Donald L. Jolly
Patrick J. Jou
Raj Karia
John W. Karl
Caryn R. Karo
Daniel R. Kay
Joan A. Kearns
Alison C. Kelley
Julian B. Kelly
Jamie S. Kennedy
Matthew I. Kenney
Lavan Khandan
Tsering D. Kheyap
Hane L. Kim
Robert E. Kim
Suzanne M. Kim
Lauren A. Kingsley
James P. Klaas
Jonathan K. Kling
Kristopher N. Koka
Zosia A. C. Krusberg
Jillian D. Ladegard
Nicholas M. Lambrecht
Chelsea C. Lane-Miller
Rachael Degenshein Lapidis
Andy Lawrence
Aquila H. Lee

Brian K. Lee
Edward A. Lee
J. Stephen Lee
Tate A. LeFevre
Jessica B. Leinwand
Nicola K. Leiter
Jennifer A. Levitt
Courtney B. Lewis
Peter E. Lilly
Joanna B. Lins
Scott C. Linthicum
Lindsay E. Lockhart
Stephanie B. Long
E. Amory Loring
Danielle M. Luber
Christina M. Lyndon
Christina Y. Ma
Rebecca E. MacDonell
Rizwan J. Mahmud
Brennan C. Mallonee
Nikhil Manchanda
Joshua J. Marcuse
Amy P. Markwort
Ross J. Markwort
Brett L. Martin
Janos D. Marton
Joseph S. Marucheck
A. Ashley Massey
Sarah L. Maxell Crosby
Kevin A. Mazur
Evan R. McBeath
Fenton H. McCarthy
Marina L. McClure
Veronica Savory McComb
Virginia K. McCune
Eric S. McDonald
Meredeth A. McGowan
Kerry K. McGraw
Maaza H. Mehzun
Anne C. Miller
Greta S. Milligan
Gillian S. B. Morshedi
R. Starke Mueller
Jaclyn A. Murphy
Elizabeth M. Myers
Jennifer D. Mygatt
Abhishek C. Nair
Michael A. Newton
Cameron E. Nienaber
Laura A. Nieskens
Jesse S. Nisselson
Carly P. O'Connell
Sean S. Oh
William F. O'Mara
Mark V. Orsini
Rolaine A. Ossman
Alexander P. Otero
Zeynep Oz
Jason M. Pavel
Julia H. Payne
Joseph E. Pechter
William H. Pechter
Philip J. Peisch
James N. Perencevich
Eleanor R. Pessin
David A. Philips
Judith B. Phillips
Brian H. Pingree
Stephen M. Pohlmeyer
John Polga-Hecimovich
Christina L. Poulsen
Alexander D. Price
Benjamin D. Price
C. Elizabeth Rabbitt
Russell W. Radebaugh
Faris Rahman
Allison L. Reddington
Brandon P. Reiff
Elizabeth P. Right
Rachel B. Ringel
Lucas J. Robertson
Laura R. Roche
Shannon H. Rogers
Laura K. Rosow
Brunn W. Roysden
Kane A. Russell
Thomas H. Sanford
Aaron R. Sathre
Laura U. Schleicher
Erin S. Schlumpf
Robert K. Sebastian
David L. Seidman
Julia K. Seidman
Thomas C. Sexton
Imran Sharih
Jeffrey A. Shaw
Indraneel M. Sheorey
Moez Shivji
Megan P. Shute
Jocelyn A. Singer-Sargent
Matthew A. Singleton
Eleanor A. Smith
Lana L. Smith
Rowan L. Smith
Melissa A. Sogard Ferguson
Peter Sokol-Hessner
Yan M. Somoza
Maya Srikanth
Joshua E. Stern
Jaclyn D. Strife
Nela Suka
Claire R. Superfine
Lauren M. Talbot
Alexander Talcott
Kristin Talcott
Heather J. Tanana
Michael J. Tanana
Sonia S. Tarantolo
Heather A. Tatarski
Heiyab F. Tessema
Kathleen A. Theoharides
Joseph H. Thistle
Darren P. Thomas
Johanna R. Thomas
Katherine Thomas
Laura G. Thompson
Allison P. Toombs
Christiana E. Toomey
John C. Turner
Leo E. Twiggs
Brian J. Van Abel
Ryan M. Van Hoff
Vadim A. Villarroel
Geoffrey B. Vitt
Benjamin D. Wade
Daniel R. Wahl
Suzanne Larimore Wahl
Amy L. Wallace
Katharine M. Walters
Jerry S. Wang
Jessica H. Ward
Julia C. Webb, Esq.
Jonathan Webster
Katey C. Weizel
Lavinia M. Weizel
Cassandra H. Welch
Kristen I. White
Remy A. Wildrick
Johanna K. Willer
Kiva R. Wilson
Lauren M. Wondolowski
Jennifer S. Wood
James A. Wrubel
Courtney L. Wuistinger
Li Jun Xian
Kaitlin K. Yaremchuk
Todd A. Yezefski
Edward S. Yip
Kevin Younai
Nida Zaidi
Priscilla Zee
Allison E. Zeilinger

Anonymous (13)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll