home > thank you >

2008 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2008. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2001
29.70% Participation

Michael A. Abbate
Anura Y. Abeyesinghe, Ph.D.
Shafika Abrahams-Gessel
Damaris B. Acosta
Richard M. Adams, Jr.
Elizabeth L. Agosto
Sean A. Alpert
Lubna M. Ammar
Megan F. Anderson
Tai L. Antoine, M.P.H.
Damon M. Austin
Thomas A. Avery, III
Richard L. Baek
Christine E. Baran
Roberto J. Barbero
Faith E. Barter
Kara H. Bayer
Michael J. Bayer
Terra Ann E. Beaton
Megan Beck
Edward T. Bialas
Eric K. Bielke
Gretchen H. Biggins
Paul Biggs
Lauren B. Bloomer
Christopher G. Boies, Esq.
Andrew C. Boldt
Rochelle A. Bourgault
Erinna W. Bowman
Serenity K. Boyd-Hinsch
Jill M. Branca, C.P.A.
Allison L. Brennan
Amy M. Briesch
E. Kristina Brock
Rebekka G. Brooks
Michael L. Brosnahan
Karyn S. Brudnicki
Jennifer L. Burka
Daniel B. Burke
Kathryn Kempf Burke
Jason M. Byun
Erika M. Cafarella
Meaghan Cahill Becker
David J. Cahill
Michael P. Calarco, M.D.
D. Thomas Campbell
Brian D. Carr
Elizabeth I. Casteen
Alyssa W. Chandler
Caroline H. R. Chang
Evelyn Chen
Helen M. Chen
Eugenia S. Choi
Michelle J. Chui
Nicholas D. Claassen
Matthew W. Colman
Joshua D. Conley
Patrick J. Connolly
Jesse Cook-Dubin
Rebecca M. Cook-Dubin
Eric A. Costello
Robert J. Costello, III
W. Ben Cotting
Bradford J. Crevier, Esq.
D. Joshua Crowfoot
Christian C. Cutul
Tara S. Dairman
Nazanin Dana
Craig M. Davis
Hilke L. J. De Smedt
Stephen B. De Vecchi
Matthew J. Deninger
Cristina M. DeVito
Helen Dinkelspiel
Thomas F. Driscoll, III
Erin A. Dromgoole
Raymond H. R. Dums
Kristina J. Duran
Georges H. G. Dyer
Isaac C. Edson
Jean E. Eisberg
Diana R. Ellsworth
Alberto J. Evangelista
Laura B. Fanning
Susan T. Feakins
Marc D. Fenigstein
Andrew R. Fitzgerald
Clay L. Floren
David S. Floren
Maribel Florez
Jesse W. Foote
Michael D. Foote
Stephen P. Forster
Deborah Bernstein Foster, Esq.
Sarah A. Foy
Corrie A. Francis
Patrick A. Francis
Sherryta D. Freeman
Jared S. Fry
Hamilton E. Fryer-Reavey
H. Francis Gallivan, IV
Meghann Q. Ganey
Dominic C. Germana
Suzanne K. Gibbons
Jennifer Gill
Geddes S. Golay
Tahir I. Golden
Malu Govindan
Chiara M. Grabill
Darby J. Green
Lynne K. Grossman
Whitney V. Gulick
Miena M. Hall
Robert M. Hallenbeck
Stephen J. Hallowell
Jason M. Hamilton
Sarah E. Hamilton, M.D.
Brian J. Hannigan
Chance Hill
Anne-Megan Hitchner
Andrew J. Hoey
Patrick T. Hogan
Christopher J. Holland
Joshua C. Holman
Gabriel A. Horwitz
Carrie E. Hoverman
Ryan Howard
Daniel C. Hu
Sarah J. Hu
William S. Hughes
Daniel A. Hutchinson
Jessica A. Hutchinson
Todd B. Jelen
Brianne L. Johnsen
Peggy A. Johnson
Rohit R. Joshi
Josef R. Jung
Marisa B. Jupiter
Jeffrey S. Kahn
Rishi Kapur
Jennifer N. Kay
Eric A. Kelley
Jason M. Kelly
Ryan P. Kelly
Benjamin G. Kennedy
Martin Kerestes
Meredith R. Kessler
Ammar Khalid
Mikhail Khankin, CFA
Handol D. Khym
Jin Kook Edward Kim
Sylvia L. Kindermann
Kathryn Q. Knight
K. Benjamin Knipe
Nicholas C. Koshnick
Nicholas A. Kovner
Jay F. Krehbiel
Dean V. Krishna
Sena Ku

Christian Thor Larsen
Eleanor A. Leahy
Jocelyn A. Leavitt
Peter B. Leckerling
Albert Y. Lee
Derek P. Lee
Rebecca E. Lee
Soon Hyouk Lee
Daniel G. Lehouillier
Evangeline Y. C. Lehr
Athena R. Lentini
Steven S. Leschuk
Patrick S. Leslie
Jenna Levine
Robert E. Levine
Robin M. Levine
Michael S. Levy
John S. Leyba
G. Ying Li
Jeremy A. Linden
Candice Y. Ling, C.P.A.
Jason P. Lioon
Kendall H. Lioon
Emily Littlefield
Pamela J. Lombardi
Melanie S. Lopez
Joshua T. Lozman
Kristin S. Luckenbill
Kathryn D. Lyndon
James A. Macintosh
Upendra Maddineni
Rupa R. Magge
Daniel P. Mahoney
Abraham C. Mahshie
Brian P. Maloney
Benjamin E. Mandelker
Aidan S. Marcuss
Mary Fitzgerald Marcuss
Thomas K. Marshall
James A. Mathews
Arun G. Mathias
Scott H. McArt
Charles B. McElligott
Katherine E. McGee
Molly K. McKenna
James R. McMahon
Naomi Kim McWilliams
Jessica T. Meed
Travis P. Meek
Alexandra A. Meise, Esq.
Spencer R. Meyer
Schuyler D. Minert
Jonathan O. Mingle
Brooke A. Minto
Jorge A. Miranda
Nicole F. Miritello
Amanda B. Montgomery
Joshua P. Morey
Halsey Morris
Jessica C. Morris
Samantha L. Morton
Karim N. Motani
Jennifer C. Murray
Jaime E. Musnicki
Beth J. Myruski
Aki Joy Naito
Katharine MacIntyre Navins
John H. Nichols
Emily A. Nielsten
Anna K. Nika
Melissa A. Oliver, Esq.
Amy Lynn Dillon Owens
Ryan M. Owens
Jane A. Parkin
Jennifer L. Pelaez
Jessica C. Penchos
Julia R. Peoples
Ryan A. Perdue
Bradford G. Perkins, Jr.
Jenna J. Perry
P. Hunter Philbrick
Jordana Phillips
Karl N. Polifka
Daniel L. Pollock
Pranab M. S. Pradhan
Hilary J. Prentice
Parker W. Pruett
Charlotte B. Purcell
John M. Raser, M.D.
Donald T. Rave, III
Arthi Reddy, M.D., M.P.H.
Meghana Reddy
Bonnie-Jeanne A. Regan
Rachel B. J. Richardson
Rosemary M. Riley
Hilary C. Robbins
Jeremy I. Robin
Erin V. Roeder
Alyssa A. Rower
Sarah R. Rubenstein
Anna K. Rudberg
Jamison A. Sadlon
Marcia A. Sajewicz
Amy deVore Salomon
Justin N. Sarma
Sharon M. Sarosky
Louis Scerra
C. Alexander Schindelar
John S. Schneekloth, Jr., Ph.D.
Roshan P. Shah, M.D., J.D.
Lacary E. Sharpe
Richard F. Sherman
James R. Sitar, Ph.D.
Courtney M. Smalley
Reid I. Smith
Eun N. Sohn
George J. Spinner, IV
Sean A. Stauth
Randy M. Stebbins
Pablo M. Stern
Nathan C. Stone
Margaret W. Smoot Stonehouse
Dana Parnes Stulberg
Jonah J. Stulberg
Rick T. Su
Elizabeth A. Sullivan
Augusta B. Swift
Kimberley D. Tait
Amanda K. Taplett
David H. Tatkow
Jennifer L. Taylor
Leah R. Threatte
Elizabeth G. Timbers
Christina H. Topping
Matthew D. Truesdale
Bernette C. Tsai
Christopher M. Tully, M.D.
Minodora D. Vancea
Rachana G. Vashi
Diana J. Vernazza
Allison Y. Waggener Boyd
Matthew D. Walker
Dennis R. Walsh
Sarah E. Warlick
Alexander C. D. Waters
Michael D. Weir
Vanessa B. Wereko
Kathrin H. Weston Walsh, Esq.
Philip C. Wheaton
Elizabeth A. White
Aaron B. Wilkinson
James G. Willett
Steven D. Wislo
Ricky W. Wong
Tiffany M. Wong
Erik A. Wright
Suzanne G. Wrubel
Adam R. Young
Marni R. Zelnick
Catherine C. Zusky

Anonymous (10)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll