home > thank you >

2007 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2007. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Friends

Wendy Aldrich
Thomas Allardice
Joan C. Amble
Abu Musleh Ansari
Shaheen Fatima Ansari
Alphonse A. Autin
Marilou M. Autin
Margo Barbakow
Mary G. Barnet
J. M. Barrows, III
Marion C. Barrows
Jameson A. Baxter
Jesse Beck
John B. Beckvold
Sylvia R. Bergen
Geetha Bhagavath
Sudhakar Bhagavath
John H. Bjorklund
William B. Blakey
Carlene Blunt
David C. Boland
Janis G. Boland
Gregory L. Bollard
Joy C. Bollard
Myrtle T. Brady
Nancy Batchelder Bridge
Katharine Fisher Britton
Frances B. Broaddus-Crutchfield
Nariah S. Broadus
Ardeth K. Brodie
Frederick V. Bronner
Judith S. Bronner
Burnett D. Bruce
James J. Burge
Julia C. Burge
Mary M. Byers
Norman P. Byers
Barbara D. Calhoun
Harriet W. Cavalli
Eva Centeno
Greg Centeno
Gregg Cerveny
Katherine W. Chang
Wenhua Chang
Yee-Ching Chao
Yet-Sen Chao
Ming C. Chou
Rebecca Greenleaf Clapp
Arthur M. Clarke
Virginia B. Clarke
James S. Colligan
Joan G. Colligan
John Collins
Albert Coons, III
Catherine L. Cota
Richard W. Cota
George Crutchfield
Elizabeth Cullen
Neil Cullen
Lachman R. Dansinghani
Mary E. Dansinghani
Dorothy B. Davis
Richard D. Davis
Susan R. Del Rosario
Charles H. Delamater
Simone-Claire Delevett
John W. Dersch
Ann Brookman Dey
Susan Diamante
Judith A. Doherty
Jean Donovan
Ronald M. Druker
Robert L. Drysdale, III, Ph.D.
Robert L. Feldman
Dorothy T. Foord
Robyn D. Forward
Bonnie J. Fournier
Loreen Francazio
Steven Francazio
Daisy Friedman
Howard Russell Friedman
Greer C. Fry
Richard S. Fry
Joanna Gerber
David Givner
Meryl Givner
Jon E. Gold
June H. Gold
Antonio Gomez
Charlotte K. Gomez
Howard J. Gottlieb
Herta A. Gould
Josh Grabel
Cynthia Smith Grinnell
Jay A. Grotas
Melanie Grotas
Ronald L. Grudziecki
Susan L. Grudziecki
Betsy Haines
Samuel B. Haines
Gary J. Hake
Marta M. Hake
Gail Grunditz Haney
Stephen R. Haraden
Allen G. Harvey
Julia H. Harvey
Jane W. Heald
Mrs. William B. Heroy, Jr.
Karen M. Hill
Barbara B. Hinrichs
Judith Hoffman
Robert Hoffman
Albert K. K. Hoh
Elizabeth D. Hotaling
Richard A. Hotaling
Kimberly C. Hoyt
Mark S. Hue
Claudine Huelskamp
T. John Huelskamp
Sally Huffman
Steve P. Huffman
A. B. Huguenin
Josephine H. Huguenin
David F. Huntington
Milton C. Jackson
Fran Jacobs
Abraham Joseph
Usha Anna Joseph
James B. Joyce
Suzanne M. Joyce
Rhoda Kadin
Norma C. Karsberg
Richard M. Karsberg
Deborah A. Kaye
Fredric Kaye
Barbara B. Keane
Gerald B. Keane
Ann Root Keith
Rosalie O. Kerr
Joy N. Kirk
Elio Klaric
Nevia Klaric
David M. Kozloff
Jill Krum
Benedicta W. Kumahia
Francis L. Kumahia
Elizabeth A. Labadie
Carole S. Labell
William R. Labell
Raymond Lambiase
Suanne L. Lambiase
Barbara Lammers
Gary Lammers
Linda Langsdorf

Thomas K. Langsdorf
Diana Lawrence
Janice Layton
Samuel R. Layton
Ann Lewis
Carol Lewis
Gregory K. Lewis
Sylvan Lewis
Carl R. Lezius
Anders C. Li
Emelia S. Li
Richard Li
Frank Liu
Arlene G. Lopez
Elizabeth H. Loyd
Sandra J. MacKay, Ph.D.
David C. Mackie
Akiko Maeda
Mary Mages
Maryann L. Malinconico
Paulina K. Marks
Robert Marks
John P. McBride
Laurie Annabel McBride
John N. McConnell
Barbara A. McNamara
Francis X. McNamara, Jr.
Kathy Merkle-Raymond
Rebecca M. Merys
Charles S. Meyer
Jill K. Meyer
Jodie Meyer
David Mohilef
Monica Mohilef
Mark A. Morshedi
Mrs. James H. Moses
Mary M. Mudd
Ann Mueller
James R. Mueller
The Honorable Jerome S. Nadler
The Honorable Judith S. Nadler
Michael J. Nemeth, Ph.D.
Clare D. Neumann, M.D.
Thomas G. Neumann, M.D.
Arlene Neutze
Dennis R. Neutze
Irene M. O'Brien
Roger J. O'Brien
Debbie Osgood
Beatrice P. Pappas
Vaselios E. Pappas
Margaret P. Parsons
Richard C. Peck
Mandar Pendse
Matthew J. Pennachio
Alice Pepper
John B. Pepper
Jean F. Potts
Anne S. Prior
Sylvia R. Racca
Anthony J. Razel
Barbara A. Razel
Curtis S. Reis
Pamela P. Reis
R. Randolph Richardson
Susan Wood Richardson
Sally H. Riffle
Wendee O. Rogers
Eva I. Rossman
Jerome I. Rossman
Rebecca Rothwell
Colonel Richard Rothwell, U.S.M.C., Ret.
Diane K. Ruiz
Raul R. Ruiz
Robert Sage
Josina K. Salter
Maurice M. Salter, D.Ed.
Larry Santoro
Kenneth G. Schiele
Kristi J. Schiele
Bruce C. Schmauch
Cynthia M. Schmauch
William D. Searles
Herbert Semler
Shirley Semler
Deborah B. Sheffield
Jesse H. Sheffield
Linda K. Shelhamer
Mrs. Robert L. Sivon
Kenneth W. Smith, M.D.
David S. Snow
Gargi R. Sodowsky
Elizabeth B. Soriaga
Manuel P. Soriaga
Colin R. South, Ph.D.
Barry S. Sparks
Harlan B. Spinner
Wendy A. Spinner
Ellen H. Stevens
R. D. Stevens
Amy T. Stockman
Fred L. Stricker, M.D.
Simona Suchan, M.D.
Charles Q. Sullivan
Lynda F. Sullivan
Sandra Swain-Bromwell
Eng H. Tan
Sing Lee Tan
Dorothy S. Tananbaum
Edward D. Tanenhaus
Ruth A. Tanenhaus
Jane R. Toll
Russell F. Trahan
Nadine M. Trainer, M.D.
Donald H. Tranin
Laura Tranin
Albert Tucker, Jr.
Adriana M. Velasquez
Gale J. Venegas-Slota
Mary Vitali
Richard L. Vitali, Esq.
Samuel A. Vitali, Esq.
Christopher J. Von Alt
Mary D. Von Alt
Nicholas R. Voorhis, Jr.
Brian H. Walters
Debra S. Walters
Edward A. Walton, M.D.
Joan T. Ward
Kenneth Ward
Wade B. C. Weathers
Beverly M. Webb
Burton J. Weinbaum
Joyce Weinbaum
Frances Weiner
Donna S. Weldon
Robert L. Weldon
Ann M. Wheeler
Earl Wheeler
Kathleen Whelan
Virginia Wing
Valerie Winters
Austin K. Wolf
Douglas Woodward
Charles J. Wray
Sarah E. Wray
Sabina A. Wu
Albert J. Yokum
Seija L. Yokum
Pennie Young
Richard R. Young
Mark A. Zen Ruffinen
Regina M. Zen Ruffinen
David M. Zurn

Anonymous (9)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll