home > thank you >

2007 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2007. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2006
39% Participation

Matthew J. Abbott
Kevin V. Abraham
Susan M. Abramczyk
Vincent A. Accurso
Henry G. Alexander
Elizabeth T. Allen
Victoria J. Allen
Jessica Alvarez
Gifty G. Ampadu
Alexandra W. Amrhein
Andrew P. Argeski
Diana P. Arias
Calvin D. Arnold
Fernando Ausin
Andrew P. Bailey
John D. Bair
Sarah E. Ball
Lauren A. Balukjian
Gwen P. Barnes
Colin S. Barry
Abel J. Bascom
Jamil M. Batcha
Robin E. Batha
Julia R. Baxter
Ariella M. Bernkopf
Katherine L. Berry
Eduardo E. Bertran
Brittany M. Beth
Catharine A. Birtley
Robert J. Blake
Justin D. Blesy
Kevin A. Boakye
Jennifer M. Bordeau
Lauren K. Botcheos
Diana L. Bradford
Anthony M. Bramante
Carolyn Treacy Bramante
Laura M. Brill
E. Hunter Brooks
Echo U. Brown
Harold D. Brown
Justin M. Brownstone
Jesse M. Brush
Sarah E. Buckingham
Elizabeth E. Burke
Aubrey W. Burnett
Lauren E. Burrows
Bart C. Butler
Elkin A. Cabas
Ralph W. Callaway
David Y. Cao
Timothy J. Cao
Robert C. Carey
Chelsea M. Carroll
Rachel G. Casseus
Lauren C. Cecere
Amy M. Chan
Matthew C. Chao
Hannah A. Chase
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond
Martin A. Cheffins
Eric Y. Chen
Ryan E. Chesley
Angel Chiang
Erica Chin
Nicolas A. Chu
M. Angeles Cinelli
Margaret V. Cody
Katherine M. Collins
Nicholas M. Connizzo
Jeffrey E. Cooperman
Caitlin Corey
Justine E. Cormier
Taylor A. Cornwall
Pamela E. Cortland
Robert M. Cowden
Alison F. Crocker
Julie M. Crudele
Mariah P. Cunnick
Johnathan A. Cyr
Alexandra N. Dahlman
Russell W. Daiber
Bryan A. Davis
Nicholas G. DeJulio
Anne C. Delehanty
Teresa C. Delgado
Peter J. DeMaria
Joseph C. Deutsch
Kemper P. Diehl
Khanh Do Ba
Abigail Donahue
Joshua L. Dooley
Dean L. Drizin
Kelly L. Duggar
Cristina E. Duncan Evans
Christina E. Duncan
Christopher J. DuPre'
Dennis J. Dwyer
Emily J. East
Rashaad L. Elder-Bush
Emily A. Elliott
Michael J. Ellis
Sarah L. Emel
Erin V. Emery
Cole J. Entress
Katherine E. Fahey
Julie E. Fairchild
Katherine S. Farr
Yale A. Fillingham
Alana T. Finley
Melissa M. Fish
Nina M. Fulmer
Tracey A. Fung
Charles A. Ganske
Irene M. Gasco
Oluwakorinola A. Gbadebo-Smith
Diana L. Geisser
Alex Z. Gelman
Elyssa R. Gelmann
Matthew A. Gens
Lydia J. Gensheimer
Jesse R. Gero
Duncan Gilles
Miriam L. Glaser
Eric M. Goodman
Kacy L. Gordon
Russell S. Gordon
Lindsay L. Gossage
Danielle E. Gray
Joshua A. Gregg
Jeffrey J. Grossmann
Rebeckah E. Groves
Max Guimond
Kelly A. Guiod
James P. Gumpper
Michael S. Guzman
Sarah E. Hackney
Elizabeth A. Hadzima
Cameron H. Hahn
Mary A. Haile
Broughton G. Hansen
Forrest J. Hanson
Katherine G. Harrison
Phillip A. Harrison
Nkosi A. Harvey
Barry M. Hashimoto
Brian S. Hendrickson
Kaethe B. Henning
Bradley E. Heritage
Mark D. Herman
Russell G. Herman
Amy K. Higgins
Megan T. Hike
Erik Hinterbichler
Candice F. Hong
Taica Hsu
John K. Huelskamp
Katherine E. Hufft
Alec J. Hufnagel
Peter C. Hughes
Andrew B. Hughey
Joanna D. Hunter
Tietjen Hynes
Heidi C. Immesberger
Ann K. Irvine
Samuel J. Jackson
Ginger N. Jacobs
Kathryn A. Jaxheimer
Christina F. Jimenez
Anita M. Johnson
Harold E. Johnson
Ruth E. Jones
Ruby Jong
Alexander M. Kallis
Albert M. Kang
Helen H. Kang
Anthony J. Keating
John G. Kelsey
Joseph Killefer
Amber E. Kirby
Hisaaki L. Kobayashi
Jonah A. Kolb
Stacy Kourlis
Vinod S. Kumar
Daniel G. Kurland
Heewon Kwak
Sowmya Kypa
Christopher R. Laakko
Zachariah S. Lakel
Russell W. Lane
Samantha M. Lane
Braden J. Lang
Alexis A. Lanzet
Joanna Lau

Andrea H. Lauerman
Alexander E. Lawrence
Katherine A. Lawson
Carolyn W. Lee
Michael J. Lee
Patrick J. Lee
Ryan S. Lee
Ann Leibovitz
Mathew S. Lemberger
Dana J. Lin
X. Feng Lin
Laura A. Liston
Raphael A. Lizcano
Lindsay B. Longe
Charlotte C. Lord
Megan E. Lukaniec
Meredith A. Lunn
Melissa J. Lynch
Patrick J. Lynch
Yiyi Ma
Kathryn D. MacMillan
Josue Madrid
Matthew E. Malvezzi
Tyler W. Manegold
David G. Marks
Darcy L. Marr
J. Kyle Masters
Lauren P. Maynard
Rose M. McClendon
Kathryn A. McEvoy
Kimberley M. McKee
Judith A. McLellan
Kathleen A. McManus
Karina Y. Mejia
Evan M. Mendelson
Marie-Louise Meng
Kelly E. Michaelsen
Alex P. Middleton
Elizabeth R. Middleton
Alexandra E. Millard
Andrew J. Miller
Raina M. Milne
Benjamin O. Minkowsky
Alyssa B. Minsky
Jacquelene F. Moghaddam
Danielle H. Mohilef
Peter F. Morgenstern
Amanda M. Morris
Timothy L. Mosso
Tara M. Muratore
Jesse Mynahan
Yizza I. Narvaez
Daniel G. Nastou
Lacey L. Neahr
Constantinos C. Neophytou
Christopher R. Nitkin
Oya Nuzumlali
Daniel T. Oberlin
Louis L. Odette
Eugene J. Oh
Oyebola M. Olabisi
Megan F. Olds
Thiago M. Oliveira
Gregory W. Olwell
Shardul K. Oza
Jesse R. Page-Adams
Alyssa A. Palmer
Alice Park
Hye Shin Park
Alex Payne
Jenna C. Pelletier
Danielle A. Penabad
Faith M. Perez
Krista M. Perry
Alicia A. Petryk
Patrick C. Pfeiffer
Lauren Pfisterer
Gavin T. Phillips
Melinda J. R. R. Pierce
Will T. Pierce
Zachary E. Pierce
Julianne Y. Pinheiro-Southwell
Amanda M. Prentice
William C. Quirk
Dwayne B. Rabalais
Alphonse D. Ramsey
Megan L. Rast
Meredith D. Raucher
Adam C. Rauchut
Elizabeth B. Rauner
John T. Reidy
Christine E. Reinhold
Michael A. Reiss
Jessica Reiten
Johannes C. Reuter
Francisco J. Reyna
Michael A. Ribero
Elizabeth A. Rice
Meghan E. Rice
Calvin A. Richardson
James I. Richardson
Charles M. Rittgers
Jennifer L. Romig
Carolyn A. Rooke
Robert E. Rose
Ethan S. Rothstein
Alexander D. Roussos
Kelly A. Roy
P. Sebastian Ruiz
Lauren C. Ruth
Sophia L. Ryan
Kwabena A. Safo-Agyekum
Michael Z. Saladik
Emily G. Salas
Nicholas J. Santos
Jessica M. Saraceno
Albert E. Satija
Justin P. Satkowski
Steven A. Savella
Peter J. Scheufele
Sophia L. Schippers
Benjamin E. Schwartz
Elizabeth K. Schwartz
Matthew E. Schwartz
Christina D. Seib
Fariha Shafi
Jopei Shih
Melanie J. Shockley
Benjamin E. Silverman
Sonia V. Simmons
Daniel J. Simons
Evan S. Simpson
Anna R. Sjogren
Matthew J. Slaine
Adam B. Slutsky
Allison W. Smith
Brian M. Smith
Christopher L. Snider
Angela B. Soriaga
Deborah E. Sperling
Megan E. Spillane
Jessica R. Spradling
Silas M. St. James
Nicholas T. Stack
Kevin A. Stansen
Andrea L. Stava
Erica L. Steger
Alexandra R. Stein
Henry I. Tarmy
Vivek V. Tata
Brian R. Taylor
Carlene R. Tenakhongva
Alison R. Terry
Christopher A. Thomas
John B. Timmer
Jessica E. Tory
Lynda M. Tricarico
Toan M. Trinh
Akay C. Tuncak
Douglas P. Urban
Vikram G. Venu
W. Lane Verlenden
Peter J. Verovsek
A. Art Vilassakdanont
Alyssa Vinas
Chelsea S. Voake
Robert C. Volpe
Jeffrey C. Wagner
Nan Wang
Charlise A. Washington
Jessica S. Watson
Colleen K. Wearn
Carolyn E. Weaver
Rebecca A. Wehrly
Matthew C. Weiss
Peter A. Weyrens
Ryan S. Wheeler
Stephanie N. N. Whisnant
Adam S. Wilk
John H. Wilkens
Edythe A. Wilson
Amelia M. Wnorowski
Bradley G. Wolcott
Katherine G. Wolf
Michael Y. Xiao
Kevin G. Yates
Elisa S. Yi
Courtney L. You
Kenan W. Yount
Anna H. Zelinsky
Diana C. Zhang
Shawn X. Zhou
Cordelia L. Zukerman

Anonymous (1)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll