home > thank you >

2007 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2007. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2004
37.5% Participation

Anne S. Abbott
Ryan A. Abraham
Kendall E. Adams
Rebecca J. Aledort
Erik D. J. Alskog
Christopher J. Amery
David M. Anderson
Michael D. Angelicola
Dale S. Apgar
Jeffrey B. Arnold
Jessica L. Arnold
Jason M. Asher
David A. Atterbury
Robert C. Baca
Christine A. Balaz
Karsten A. Barde
Aimee E. K. Barnes
Caitlin M. Barrett
Ally Basak
D. Bradley Bate
Jesse R. Beach
Galia Ben-Artzi
Gino A. Beniamino
Eric R. Benson
Lacey J. Benson
Ryan C. Berger
Liz K. Bertko
Emily A. Beverage
Robert W. Bialas
Katharine A. Birchall
Michael D. Block
Sarah B. Bohlman
Benjamin R. Bollinger
Meredith B. Bollinger
Christopher R. Bornhorst
Mildred Boveda
Paul A. Bozzello
Julia A. Brant
Andrew J. Briggs
Kieron A. H. Bryan
Catherine M. Buck
Elizabeth J. Bultman
Kristin A. Burdge
Chad I. Butt
Grant N. Calhoun
Kelly K. Cameron
Patrick R. Cantwell
Oliver L. Caplan
Eileen D. Carey
Kathryn E. Carlson
Meghan K. Carr
Luis F. Carrio
Lisa A. Caruso
Isabel N. Casariego
Cosmo A. Catalano, III
Lucas M. Catenacci
Soh Won Cha
Juanita J. Chalmers
Grant G. Chang
Charles Chen
Melanie Chiu
Dianne M. Choie
Myra S. Choo
Margaret K. Ciavarella
Lindsay V. Clark
Lindsay L. Clayton
Reid M. Coggins
Peter S. Colabuono
Geoffrey W. Colla
Jeremiah P. Connolly
Jeffrey D. Coots
Emily A. Copeland
Jason N. Costa
Thomas J. Crafts
Katherine L. Crawford
Peter N. Cunningham
Michael E. S. Curley
Laura A. Curtis
Chris D'Andrea
Catherine E. Dale
Jeremiah M. Daly
Erik M. Dambach
Thomas M. Daniels
Kevin C. Davis
Alexis D. Dearborn
Marcelena M. DeJesus
John M. Delacruz
Brian Delgado
Robin M. Deliso
Hrishikesh P. Desai
Carl J. DeSelm
D. Aidan Donahue
Brian C. Doyle
Adrienne C. Draper
Fawn T. Draucker
Elsbeth R. Drews
Scott K. Duncan
Elise M. Dunphe
Nicolas J. Duquette
Erika A. Easter
Kristina D. Eaton
Elisabeth L. Edwards
Susan A. Edwards
Rebecca R. Ehrlichman
John W. Eichlin
Michael J. Engle
Kerri L. Entin
Eric T. Erb
Zachary S. Erbe
R. Mitchell Ermentrout
Jason C. Ewart
Elizabeth N. Fahrenbach
Timothy S. Fallon
Melissa L. Farrar
Leslie M. Feingerts
Stephanie N. Feldman
Brian C. Ferguson
Brigit G. Ferguson
Laura N. Ferrell
Gina M. Ferrie
Kelcie J. Fincham
Thomas F. Finnigan
Leigh Heeter Fiske
Erin T. Fitzgerald
Anna S. Fleder
Noah H. Flower
Charles C. Gardner
Darren R. Gastrock
Lindsay A. Geimer
Amanda R. Gharghour
Joanna E. Giordano
Danica N. Giugliano
Sara R. Glazer
Ryan A. Goldhahn
Seth J. Goldman
Christopher K. Goodmacher
Benjamin A. Graham
Damon Grant
J. Alasdair Groves
Lauren B. Groves
C. Susana Guajardo
Tin Ha-Ngoc
Jessica C. Harris
Alexis S. Hawley
Crosby d. Haynes
Robert M. Hayward
Sara E. Heaney
Jeffrey J. Hebert
Laurence A. Hedden
Mia N. Heetderks
Lauren N. Hendrickson
Jonathan C. Hendrix
Marlon A. Henry
John A. Hertzer
Sheila J. Hicks
William P. Highducheck
Elisheva M. Hirshman-Green
David J. Hoftiezer
Carter P. Holloran
Alexander P. Horn
Joseph B. Horrell
Danielle W. Howard
Theresa M. Hughes
Janis Mun Wai Hui
Anne C. Hunt
Colin A. Ingram
J. Sebastian Jaeger
Aenny Jang
Molly D. Jenkins
Kent R. Johnson
Laura R. Jones
Patrick J. Jou
John W. Karl
Caryn R. Karo
Daniel R. Kay
Joan A. Kearns
Arthur J. Kehas
Alison C. Kelley
Jamie S. Kennedy
Matthew I. Kenney
Brian P. Kent
Tsering D. Kheyap
Kathleen F. Killen
Hane L. Kim
Robert E. Kim
Suzanne M. Kim
Lauren A. Kingsley
James P. Klaas
Jonathan K. Kling
Charles M. Kluender
Kristopher N. Koka
Alexander P. Kretschmann
Zosia A. C. Krusberg

Jillian D. Ladegard
James W. Lamb
Chelsea C. Lane-Miller
Alexander J. Lankowski
Evan M. Lapinsky
Kristian G. Lau
Andrew M. Lawrence
Edward A. Lee
Tate A. LeFevre
Nicola K. Leiter
Jennifer A. Levitt
Courtney B. Lewis
Peter E. Lilly
Joanna B. Lins
Scott C. Linthicum
Eric C. Liu
Meredith L. Liu
Laura E. Lo
Stephanie B. Long
E. Amory Loring
Danielle M. Luber
Kathryn E. Lusk
Christina Y. Ma
Rizwan J. Mahmud
Brennan C. Mallonee
Rebecka L. Mamer
Nikhil Manchanda
Joshua J. Marcuse
Gavin K. Markus
Ross J. Markwort
Brett L. Martin
Sarah L. Maxell
Joshua P. Mayer
Kevin A. Mazur
Evan R. McBeath
Patrick S. McCarthy
Ashley N. McCaughan
Marina L. McClure
Virginia K. McCune
Eric S. McDonald
Jonathan M. McGaharan
Meredeth A. McGowan
Kerry K. McGraw
Malik Mehr Ali
Vito Menza
Greta S. Milligan
Katherine A. Minikel
Emily H. Mintz
Jennifer A. Modrich
Julie A. Morganstern
Gillian S. B. Morshedi
Richard S. Mueller
Jaclyn A. Murphy
Elizabeth M. Myers
Abhishek C. Nair
Elizabeth W. Nesbitt
Michael A. Newton
Daniel K. Ng
Cameron E. Nienaber
Laura A. Nieskens
Jesse S. Nisselson
John W. Nixon
Cynthia-Marie M. O'Brien
Carly P. O'Connell
Christopher R. O'Connell
William F. O'Mara
Tomoko Ogura
Elliot D. Olshansky
Mark V. Orsini
Rolaine A. Ossman
Zeynep Oz
Deirdre B. Parsons
Jason M. Pavel
Joseph E. Pechter
Philip J. Peisch
Joshua C. Pence
James N. Perencevich
Elizabeth L. Perman
David A. Philips
Judith B. Phillips
Brian H. Pingree
Stephen M. Pohlmeyer
Danielle B. Polebaum
John Polga-Hecimovich
Sergey A. Polissar
Arjun S. Ponnambalam
Christina L. Poulsen
Alexander D. Price
Amy Price
Benjamin D. Price
Michael B. Pryor
Carolyn E. Rabbitt
Jennifer L. Rackliff
Russell W. Radebaugh
Faris Rahman
Allison L. Reddington
Jessica R. Reeves
Elizabeth P. Right
Rachel B. Ringel
Savina B. Rizova
Laura R. Roche
Shannon H. Rogers
Laura K. Rosow
Brunn W. Roysden
Kane A. Russell
Christopher J. Ryan
Lisa S. Salzer
Ryan B. Samuels
Thomas H. Sanford
Jonathan S. Sar
Aaron R. Sathre
Veronica M. M. Savory
Laura U. Schleicher
Erin S. Schlumpf
David L. Seidman
Julia K. Seidman
Nathan M. Senge
Imran Sharih
Jeffrey A. Shaw
Indraneel M. Sheorey
Julia D. Shields
Moez Shivji
Jarrod R. Shoemaker
Megan P. Shute
Alfredo Silva
Jocelyn A. Singer-Sargent
Laura M. Smalligan
Eleanor A. Smith
Kyle W. Smith
Lana L. Smith
Rowan L. Smith
Melissa A. Sogard
Peter Sokol-Hessner
Yan M. Somoza
Joanne E. Sprague
Maya Srikanth
Samuel I. Stein
Joshua E. Stern
Eleanor C. Stokes
Nela Suka
Allison P. Swindell
Lauren M. Talbot
Alexander Talcott
Kristin Talcott
Heather A. Tatarski
Heiyab F. Tessema
Kathleen A. Theoharides
Joseph H. Thistle
Johanna R. Thomas
Laura G. Thompson
Christiana E. Toomey
Alexandra L. Topping
Scott A. Trubisz
Ian D. Turnbull
John C. Turner
Brian J. Van Abel
Ryan M. Van Hoff
Vadim A. Villarroel
Geoffrey B. Vitt
Benjamin D. Wade
Daniel R. Wahl
Suzanne L. Wahl
Jonathan W. Wakelin
Katharine M. Walters
Jerry S. Wang
Jessica H. Ward
Julia C. Webb, Esq.
Jonathan Webster
Katey C. Weizel
Lavinia M. Weizel
Cassandra H. Welch
Michael A. Wheelihan
Kristen I. White
Thomas C. White
Brenda M. Whited
Remy A. Wildrick
Scott R. Wille
Johanna K. Willer
Kiva R. Wilson
Katherine E. Winterbottom
Sarah D. Wolf
Lauren M. Wondolowski
Jennifer S. Wood
James A. Wrubel
Li Jun Xian
Kaitlin K. Yaremchuk
Todd A. Yezefski
Edward S. Yip
Kevin Younai
Benjamin Zabar
Priscilla Zee
Allison E. Zeilinger
David R. Zylberberg

Anonymous (14)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll