home > thank you >

2007 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2007. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2003
37.9% Participation

Adam F. Abramson
Joseph S. Ackley
Safoa Addo
Marc K. Akashi
Hans O. Albee
Jared W. Alessandroni
Jessie R. Allen-Young
Marcos Alvarado
Hilary K. Alvarez
Courtney J. Anderson
Katherine M. Anderson
Laura L. P. Anderson
Kristin L. Andrews
John T. Apostolides
Kirstin C. Appelt
Laura M. Ashley
Sara A. Atwood
Charles D. Augello
Cortland M. Barnes
Caryn S. Barnet
Rev. Sara E. Baron
Raquel Bateman
Deanne J. Battle
Roderick J. Beaton
Latchezar L. Benatov
Nathan S. Bender
Tristan W. Benoit
Erica C. Berman
Abigail V. Berniker
Oliver C. Bernstein
Sunil S. Bhagavath
Paula A. Bigboy
Courtney M. Bigda
Matthew D. Birdseye
Lisa Birzen
Heather Blanco
Dirk P. Blum
Peter C. Bohler
Stephanie Bonan
Ana B. Bonnheim
Jean Bredeche
Evan P. Brennan
Kristin R. Brief
Emily M. Brown
Lauren K. Brumsted
Christina G. Buchter
Jillian C. Buhler
Carl N. E. Burnett
John V. Campbell
Jonathan R. Campbell
Erik J. Carlson
Jonathan M. Carlson
Bryant P. Carruth
Rose T. Catania
Paul M. Cathcart
Christopher M. Chan
Ann Chang
Daniel C. Chang
John J. Chang
Justine Chao
Karen S. Chen
Alan Y. Cheng
Stephanie E. Chien
Allison M. Clancy
S. Kelsie Clark
Jeremy D. Cobin
Mia J. Coffing
Christine M. Coldiron
Christopher R. Collier
Elizabeth L. Colman
Nicole M. Conroy
Robert Cotto, Jr.
Amanda G. Cropper
P. Travis D'Amato
Gregory S. d'Incelli
Jason J. DaCosta
Jared F. Daugherty
John M. M. Davidson
Rebecca A. Davis
Laura C. Dellatorre
Jonathan W. den Hartog
Keith Dennis
Hope H. Dinsmore
Ashnil Dixit
Susan A. Doty
D. Jackson Downey
Tacy E. Downing
Abigail E. Drevs
Mercedes F. Duff
Amanda E. Dwelley
Matthew J. Dwyer
Meredith C. Eilers
Jonathan H. Eisenman
D. Craig Elbert
Maureen H. Ellinwood
Alison M. End
Travis R. Escobedo
David I. Farber
William C. Fay
Tatiana Fernandes
Lauren M. Ferrone
Emilie J. Fetscher
Lauren S. Foley
Joshua J. Fougere
T. Devin Foxall
Anna K. Frantz
Vanessa C. Frey
Gregory G. Friel
Joyce L. Fu
Jacqueline J. Fuld
Daniel S. Galemba
Mauricio Gavilanes
Lauren A. Gee
Mary Ellen T. Gilder
Lauren I. Goldsand
Michael N. Golub
Alice B. Gomstyn
Andreea D. Gorbatai
Kerry Q. Granfield
R. Patrick Granfield
Evan L. Grauer
James J. Graves
Christopher K. Grieco
Laura T. Grip
Sarah A. Grisin
Christopher G. Haffenreffer
Charlotte E. Haldeman
Marianne E. Hall
Robert W. Hallowell
Petra A. Halsema
Jill E. Haltigan
Melissa A. Hammerle
Miles P. Harrigan
Adrian M. Hartline
Nicole E. Hauptman, M.D.
Nathan T. Hedges
Alison E. Heerde
Natasha Himmelman
Daniella Hirschfeld
Alex Hochner
Lindsay A. Hoffman
Jonathan D. Hollander
Sarah C. Hong
Christopher A. Hontvet
Erin Carroll Hontvet
Abby Q. Horowitz
Sarita A. Hudgins
Anders R. Hyde
Catharine R. Hyson
Jayson J. Hyun
Reiko Imai
Sarah F. Ives
Glenn R. Jacobson
Jennifer N. Jaggi
Anne C. Jakle
Whitney C. Jamison
Elise M. Jensen
Yovany Jerez
John C. Jewett
Alexis K. Jhamb
Justin C. Johnson
Kellyanna Johnson, Esq.
Kristen A. Johnson
Brent F. Jones
Erin M. Jones-Le
Alex B. Jordan
James M. S. Joun
Matthew E. Jungers
Lara M. Kagan
Michael D. Kahn
Adam I. Kaplan
Robert A. Karl
Zachary K. Keane
Meaghan A. Kelly
Megan B. Kenney
Yaw O. Keteku
Sehr Khandwala
Stanley Y. Kim
Jared S. Klarquist
Elena N. Klau
Rachel H. Kon, M.D.
Evan R. Konwiser
John A. Koranda
Judy S. Kuan
Rebecca P. Kurzweil
William A. Kwan, Jr., M.D.
Nancy I. Lai
Ross I. Landau
Sara E. Lanham

Christin Lathrop
Rachel Ledford
Clara E. Lee
Ernest B. Lee
Jacqueline M. Lee
Marshall K. Lee
Paul E. Lee
Stella Lee
Vivian S. Lee
Young J. Lee
April N. Lehrman
Brian M. Lehrman
Brad E. Leneis
Andrew W. Leong
Ethan J. Levine
Caroline W. Levy
Megan E. Lewis
Bradford R. Limpert
Erica Lin
Scott D. Lish
Nicole A. Lobkowicz
Kristan E. Lockett
Luis A. Lopez
Sydney X. Lu
Gregory W. Lucas
Kristine E. Lund
Kathryn R. Lundquist
Adam M. Lusthaus
Declan J. Lynch
Carolyn B. Maezes
Rajiv S. Magge
Tracey A. Maher
Megan P. Malgeri
Kathryn A. Malinick
Emily C. Manly
Farrar E. Mansfield
Robert J. Mansfield
Jason P. Margus
Karim D. Marshall
Julia A. Martinez
Philip L. Marvin
Brian J. Mason
Sarah J. Mathew
Brian J. Matsuura
Julie A. Matteini
Cena Maxfield
John W. McCall-Taylor
Colin L. McGlynn
Molly L. McIntosh
Duncan C. McLean
Grace C. McNamara
Mary R. McVeigh
William J. Meland
Rebecca B. Meyers
Noah H. Miller
Ethan S. Mitnick
David W. Morse
Michael G. Mothner
Bryan E. Muir
John O. Myers, Jr.
Smita Nakhooda
Robert W. Neill
David M. Neundorfer
Adrienne R. Newburg
Vincent W. Ng
Meredith A. Niess
Jennifer O. Nistad
Kevin M. Noone
Richard Jay Nussbaum
James J. O'Leary
Lindsay M. Orchowski
T. Jason Ortiz
Amish Parashar
Adam G. Parker
Thalia Pascalides
Jennifer C. Pascucci
Jeffrey W. Pauker
Lindsey G. Payson
Crandall E. Peeler
Sarah D. Pelz
Melissa J. Penn
Stephanie M. Pensa
Pamela Piccola-Fales
Amanda M. Plagge
Alexandra M. Pool
Frederick G. Post
Julia R. Post
Ajay Prakash
Maura J. Pritchard
Kevin S. Quencer
Andrew D. Ralph
Deepa Rangachari
Lindsay B. Reardon
Katherine G. Reibel
Eric J. Rettberg
John F. Reuter
Alexander Rich
Benjamin B. Risk
Karima E. Rizk
John L. Robinson
Juan D. Romera
Jethro M. Rothe-Kushel
Susan M. Roy
Eric M. Ruben
Jilian A. Sacks
Scott K. Sadlon
Scott Safadi
Leah H. Samberg
David S. Sargent
Paul A. Schned
Kelly D. Schneiter
Lois C. Schonberger
Brenda A. Sears
Lee E. Sears
Christine A. Sebourn
Holly M. Shaffer
Jessica A. Sharkness
Weston W. Sharples
Hillary Shaw
Lauren E. Sherry
Katherine A. Sholly
Kimberly J. Siciliano
Eric D. Sievertsen
Jaime L. Singley
Stephanie Sklar
Jeremy O. Skog
Arthur W. Smith
Franki Lambert Smith
Joshua Y. Stabiner
Timothy J. Stanne
Carolyn G. Steele
Angela Stein
Jennifer Stewart
Alexander D. Streeter
Gail E. Sweeney
Daniel G. Tadesse
Jessica J. Tam
AmiLyn Taplin
Elizabeth Tatkow
Rebecca G. Taxier
David B. Tepperman
Rebecca S. Terry
Elizabeth O. Thomas
Jennifer J. Thomas
Reid F. Thompson
Bonnie C. Tice
Kristina M. Todd
Eben J. Tormey
Emily E. Turner
John C. Turner
Andrey Vakhovskiy
James A. Valadez
Claribel E. Vargas
Tatyana S. Venegas
Lysbet J. Verlenden
Paul A. Vickery
Michael J. Vidmar
Hannah L. Volfson
Alexandra M. Wagner
Peter D. Walgren
Kamil Walji
Justin M. Walsh
Luisa Wang
Paul J. Wang
Benjamin D. Ward
Katherine J. Ward
Esther Warshauer-Baker
Anthony M. Webb
Francis A. Webb
Kristin M. Weekley
Justin S. Weinstein
Navam G. Welihinda
Jan H. Wellford
Timothy P. Whelan
Frayser F. White
Justin White
Julie K. Wilkens
Andrew S. Wilkins
Scott T. Wisniewski
Lindsey E. Wolf
Paula M. Wotherspoon
Emily B. Wroe
J. Jordyne Wu
Sara Elisabeth Yablon-Smith
Timothy M. Yang
Benjamin T. Young
Tim D. Zeitler
Erica M. Zilioli
Nathan P. Zwintscher

Anonymous (20)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll