home > thank you >

2007 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2007. Donors who have pledged will be listed when their gifts are received.

   
Class of 2001
38.8% Participation

Michael A. Abbate
Anura Y. Abeyesinghe, Ph.D.
Shafika Abrahams-Gessel
Damaris B. Acosta
Richard M. Adams, Jr.
Shelley Sandell Allen
Sean A. Alpert
Melissa A. Alves
Lubna M. Ammar
Megan F. Anderson
Erik A. Andreasen
Michael D. Andrew
Tai L. Antoine, M.P.H.
Damon M. Austin
Thomas A. Avery, III
Richard L. Baek
Joanna J. Baker
Christine E. Baran
Roberto J. Barbero
Kara H. Bayer
Michael J. Bayer
Kathryn E. Beane
Terra Ann E. Beaton
Megan Beck
Deborah E. Bernstein
Edward T. Bialas
Eric K. Bielke
Gretchen H. Biggins
Kerry E. Blum
Christopher G. Boies, Esq.
Andrew C. Boldt
Ann B. Braden
Daniel M. Braden
Jill M. Branca, CPA
Allison L. Brennan
Robin L. Brewer
Amy M. Briesch
E. Kristina Brock
Rebekka G. Brooks
Karyn S. Brudnicki
Jennifer L. Burka
Daniel B. Burke
Kathryn Kempf Burke
Eric G. S. Bussey
Jennifer Bustamante
Erika M. Cafarella
Meaghan Cahill Becker
Michael P. Calarco
Julie M. Calderon
D. Thomas Campbell
Allison M. Cardlin
Timothy L. Carpenter
Brian D. Carr
David A. Castleman
Alyssa W. Chandler
Caroline H. R. Chang
Evelyn Chen
Helen M. Chen
Sungjin Cho
Eugenia S. Choi
F. Bradley Christof
Andrew H. Chu
Michelle J. Chui
Nicholas D. Claassen
Chris Coffman
Joshua D. Conley
Patrick J. Connolly
Jesse Cook-Dubin
Rebecca M. Cook-Dubin
Eric A. Costello
Robert J. Costello, III
Bradford J. Crevier
Andrew J. Cronin
Christian C. Cutul
Tara S. Dairman
Jeffrey W. Davidson
Craig M. Davis
Hilke L. J. De Smedt
Stephen B. De Vecchi
Robin E. DeGracia
Kristin T. Delaney
Matthew J. Deninger
Cristina M. DeVito
Helen Dinkelspiel
Jacques Dorce
Erin A. Dromgoole
Raymond H. R. Dums
Laura B. Duncan
Kristina J. Duran
Georges H. G. Dyer
Melissa G. Edelman
Isaac C. Edson
Jonathan W. Edwards
Jean E. Eisberg
L. Stefan Ekernas
Diana R. Ellsworth
Lauren B. Emerson
Christine W. Ennis
Laura M. Enomoto
Eric M. Etu
Alberto J. Evangelista
Joseph M. Fahs
Laura B. Fanning
Susan T. Feakins
Marc D. Fenigstein
Kelly E. Finck
Andrew R. Fitzgerald
Jennifer N. Flight
Clay L. Floren
David S. Floren
Maribel Florez
Jesse W. Foote
Michael D. Foote
Stephen P. Forster
Colin L. Fox, III
Melissa M. Fox
Sarah A. Foy
Patrick A. Francis
Sherryta D. Freeman
Jared S. Fry
Hamilton E. Fryer
Julia C. Fuld
H. Francis Gallivan, IV
Meghann Q. Ganey
Katie N. Gayman
Dominic C. Germana
Yuliya Gertsberg
Suzanne K. Gibbons
Mariha A. Gibbs
Robert C. Gienko, Jr.
Jennifer Gill
Abigail J. Gillard
Raymond R. Gilliar
Alissa K. Golden
Tahir I. Golden
George L. Gonzales
Karin E. Goodfellow
Malu Govindan
Jessica R. Grabarz
Chiara M. Grabill
Darby J. Green
P. Conor Grimes
Lynne K. Grossman
Valeria G. Guerrero
Whitney V. Gulick
Charles E. Gussow
Miena M. Hall
Robert M. Hallenbeck
Jason M. Hamilton
Sarah E. Hamilton
Alisa D. Harrison
Scott S. Harrison
Jennifer M. Harsey
Ryan P. Heiberg
Andrew C. Heisen
Karilyn J. Heisen
Chance Hill
Anne-Megan Hitchner
Andrew J. Hoey
Christopher J. Holland
Joshua C. Holman
Gabriel A. Horwitz
Carrie E. Hoverman
Steven W. Hsu
Daniel C. Hu
Sarah J. Hu
William S. Hughes
Frederick T. Hurley, Jr.
Tracy M. Hurley
Daniel A. Hutchinson
Jessica A. Hutchinson
Erin T. Ingudomnukul
Mehmet Iyigun
Todd B. Jelen
Brianne L. Johnsen
Peggy A. Johnson
Christopher A. Johnston
Kerry L. Johnston
Andrew G. Jones
Rohit R. Joshi
Jillian Joyce
Jeffrey S. Kahn
Rishi Kapur
Jennifer N. Kay
Amy Hooper Kearbey, Esq.
Eric A. Kelley
Jason M. Kelly
Ryan P. Kelly
Benjamin G. Kennedy
Martin Kerestes
Meredith R. Kessler
Ammar Khalid
Mikhail Khankin, CFA
Handol D. Khym
Andrew H. S. Kim
Jin Kook Edward Kim
Naomi K. Kim
Jeffrey N. Kinkaid
Scott E. Kinum
Masashi Kiyomine
Elizabeth J. Kleinerman
Kathryn Q. Knight
K. Benjamin Knipe
Mason A. Kortz
Nicholas C. Koshnick
Caroline G. Kovas
Nicholas A. Kovner
Ryan W. Krauch

Jay F. Krehbiel
Dean V. Krishna
Ian M. Laing
Gerald Lam
Brian S. Landry-Wilson
Brian S. Lavoie
Eleanor A. Leahy
Jocelyn A. Leavitt
Albert Y. Lee
Derek P. Lee
Rebecca E. Lee
So-Jin Lee
Soon Hyouk Lee
Daniel G. Lehouillier
Evangeline Y. C. Lehr
Athena R. Lentini
Steven S. Leschuk
Patrick S. Leslie
R. Henry Leukart, III
Jenna Levine
Robert E. Levine
Robin M. Levine
Michael S. Levy
John S. Leyba
G. Ying Li
Brooke E. Lierman
Jeremy A. Linden
Candice Y. Ling, C.P.A.
Jason P. Lioon
Kendall H. Lioon
Michael P. Lisi
Adrian E. Loehwing
Eugene M. Long, III
Laura Lopez
Melanie S. Lopez
Joshua T. Lozman
Anthony R. Luckett
John W. Lutz
Scott T. Macartney
James A. Macintosh
Katharine K. MacIntyre
Rupa R. Magge
Daniel P. Mahoney
Abraham C. Mahshie
Brian P. Maloney
Jed D. Manton
Aidan S. Marcuss
Mary Fitzgerald Marcuss
Anne K. Margolis
Matthew S. Markell
Denise McBeth Marshall
Thomas K. Marshall
James A. Mathews
Katherine E. Mattern
Gaurav G. Mavinkurve, M.D.
Scott H. McArt
Conor R. McAuliffe
Bradford D. McKeown
Ashley Z. McMahon, J.D.
James R. McMahon
Jessica T. Meed
Travis P. Meek
Alexandra A. Meise, Esq.
Daniel M. Merl
Elizabeth C. Merritt
Spencer R. Meyer
Schuyler D. Minert
Jonathan O. Mingle
Brooke A. Minto
Jorge A. Miranda
Joshua P. Morey
Halsey Morris
Jessica C. Morris
Samantha L. Morton
Karim N. Motani
Arthur E. Motch, IV
Jennifer C. Murray
Beth J. Myruski
Aki Joy Naito
Jacques D. Neelankavil
Adam P. Nemser
John H. Nichols
Emily A. Nielsten
Abigail B. Nova
Emily A. Nytko-Lutz
Christopher O'Hara
Roxanne Stahl O'Hara
Collin P. O'Mara
Melissa A. Oliver
Elizabeth C. Owen
Amy Lynn Dillon Owens
Ryan M. Owens
Christopher J. Pandolfi
Helena K. Park
Jane A. Parkin
Sujan S. Patel
Jennifer L. Pelaez
Jessica C. Penchos
Julia R. Peoples
Bradford G. Perkins, Jr.
Jenna J. Perry
William B. Peter
P. Hunter Philbrick
Karl N. Polifka
Emily L. Pollakowski
Daniel L. Pollock
Alice E. M. Pope
Pranab M. S. Pradhan
Carly N. Prior
Parker W. Pruett
Charlotte B. Purcell
Donald T. Rave, III
Arthi Reddy, M.D., M.P.H.
Natalie A. d. Reese
Bonnie-Jeanne A. Regan
Catherine W. Reyna
Rachel B. J. Richardson
Sean W. Richardson
Rosemary M. Riley
Hilary C. Robbins
Jeremy I. Robin
Joseph P. Rockers
Kimberly Lenox Rockers
Erin V. Roeder
Alyssa A. Rower
Sarah R. Rubenstein
Meredith Rubin
Anna K. Rudberg
Leslie A. Russell
Angela R. Russo
Brad A. Russo, Esq.
Jamison A. Sadlon
Marcia A. Sajewicz
Amy deVore Salomon
Svetlana Sapozhnikova
Justin N. Sarma
Sharon M. Sarosky
Philipp C. Saumweber
Emily R. Schoonmaker
Roshan P. Shah, M.D.
Lacary E. Sharpe
Drew S. Sheriff
Richard F. Sherman
Alka Singal
Courtney M. Smalley
Elizabeth H. Smith
Kevin R. Smith
Reid I. Smith
Jeet Kaur R. Sohal
Eun N. Sohn
Jane Song
J. Thomas Song
David W. Sparrow
Vanessa M. Spencer
George J. Spinner, IV
Dominic Stanculescu
Bradford C. Stanley
Randy M. Stebbins
Murphy M. Stein
Pablo M. Stern
Kathleen M. Stewart
Nathan C. Stone
Margaret W. Smoot Stonehouse
Russell B. Stooks
Dana Parnes Stulberg
Jonah J. Stulberg
Rick T. Su
Elizabeth A. Sullivan
Augusta B. Swift
Susan F. Swords
Hilla Talati
Sara J. Tantillo
David H. Tatkow
Jennifer L. Taylor
Barrett P. Thornhill
Leah R. Threatte
Mara C. Tieken
Elizabeth G. Timbers
Christina H. Topping
Carla E. Torrielli
Christopher M. Tully
Ryan H. Utsumi
Anna R. Van Meter
Minodora D. Vancea
Rachana G. Vashi
Kristin S. Verdiani
Allison Y. Waggener Boyd
Matthew D. Walker
Elizabeth L. Walter
Robert J. Walther
Alexander C. D. Waters
Jessica L. Webster
Derek R. Wedgeworth
Michael D. Weir
Kathrin H. Weston, Esq.
Philip C. Wheaton
Elizabeth A. White
Aaron B. Wilkinson
Alexander J. Wilson
Jessica L. Wirth
Steven D. Wislo
Ricky W. Wong
Tiffany M. Wong
Erik A. Wright
Timothy S. Wright
Suzanne G. Wrubel
Adam R. Young
Daniel A. Zimmerman

Anonymous (13)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll