home > thank you >

2005 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2005.

   
Friends

Dana C. Ackerly
Judith G. Adolphson
Thrya E. Allen
Francis Alter
David N. Andrews
Carol E. Balch
Frances S. Baldwin
Dorothy E. Barr
Jameson A. Baxter
Dan Berlowitz
Janet F. Berman
Cynthia Ruth Binkert
William B. Blakey
Esther Blumstein
Howard Blumstein
Carlene Blunt
Nancy Batchelder Bridge
Nariah S. Broadus
Carol L. Brown
Edwin S. Brown
Walter G. Bruska
Marilyn J. Brzica
Rupert P. Brzica
Carole Buchwald
Helen P. Callachan
Harriet W. Cavalli
Charles Chang
Katherine W. Chang
Wenhua Chang
Ming C. Chou
Jerome J. Cohen
James S. Colligan
Joan G. Colligan
Charles D. Collison
Dorothy M. Collison
A. Lee Craft
Ann C. Craft
Beth Crowley
Martha Davis
Phyllis M. Davis
Jean Donovan
Elizabeth Eisenhardt
Diana Ekizian
Karnig Ekizian
Luise M. Erdmann
Susan Fields
Ann Fisher
Celia Fisher
Robert F. Fogelman II
Wayne R. Fritsche
Steven L. Fritze
Susan G. Fritze
Harold M. Frost, III
Fumiya Fukushima
Robert M. Galford
Susan Galford
Shirley H. Garwood
Bruce D. Gittlin
Ethel Gittlin
Kathy E. Gleason
Libby L. Goldberg
Theodore F. Goldberg
Eric R. Graffam
Robin Graffam
Betty Green
Nikole L. Grimes
Cynthia Smith Grinnell
John R. Gundlach
Grant Hale
Jane Elizabeth Hanson
David K. Harrison
Donald Max Harvey
Linda L. Hellstrom
Pilar Tabarnero Henry
Craig C. Hill
Heather D. Hill
Sandra U. Hoeh
Albert K. K. Hoh
Jennifer M. Hossack
Birgit R. Houston, M.D.
Janet L. Hoyt
Kimberly C. Hoyt
Richard M. Hoyt
Thomas W. Hoyt
Henry W. Hudson, IV
Patti O. Igawa
Patricia P. Jackson
Hamilton James
Waleska E. James
David Jang
Sandra Jang
Shirley Jones
Barbara Jongeward
Robert H. Jongeward
Cynthia G. Kaehler
Elizabeth C. Kaplan
Arthur Karlan
Gail K. Keane
Mrs. Ann Root Keith
Charles A. Kelland, Jr.
Marguerite S. Kelland
Susan Kietzman
Ted Kietzman
Han-Soo Kim
Kyung-Hee Kim
Alice S. Kintner
Edwin E. Kintner
Mary U. Kojm
Julie A. Kondon, RDH

Nicholas P. Kondon, D.M.D.
Peter N. Kondon, D.M.D.
Peter C. Larkin
Jon P. Leckerling
Nancy E. R. Leckerling
Gilbert W. Leung
Theresa Kam Leung
Amy Levey
Brenda E. Lilly
Peter B. Lilly
Caroline Loughlin
Philip H. Loughlin
Alfred W. Lutter, Jr.
Ruth H. Lutter
Pamela M. Lyman
John Mairhuber
Carol J. Makovich
Martha R. Maloof, M.D.
Barbara Martin
Larry Mattera
Donald Matthews
Susan Matthews
John J. McGahan, Jr.
Marifrances McGinn
V. Paul McGinn
Catherine G. McKay
David J. McKay
Thomas A. McManmon, Jr.
Michael C. Miller
Muriel Moran
Joanne E. Morici
Melissa G. Mucciaccio
Evagitta B. Nabih
Ismail Nabih
Sherine J. Nabih
Mary A. Nagle
Ronald E. Nash, C.P.A.
Sheila F. Natbony
Joyce Neibart
Hilda Pang
Lewis P. Pehl
Margaret Pehl
Norma A. Perkins
Richard E. Perkins
Kenneth H. Post
Rebecca D. Post
Elizabeth C. Pyle
Stephen H. Pyle
Joan Queneau
Paul E. Queneau
Sylvia R. Racca
Eugene Davies Richter(Deceased)
Allan A. Rikkola, Jr.
Joe M. Roberts
Elizabeth B. Roche
William D. Roche
Steven M. Roffman
Patricia Rogers
J. William Romero, Jr.
John G. Russell
Thora C. Russell
Harriet Saviet
Albert J. Schmidt, Jr.
Marilyn L. Schmitt
Virginia Schoder
Jonathan J. Seagle
Linda W. Shad
Jane Shropshire
Joan M. Silverman
Mrs. Robert L. Sivon
Dr. Herbert Sixsmith
Winifred Sixsmith
Kenneth W. Smith, M.D.
Steven S. Smith, M.D.
Gargi R. Sodowsky
Stephan J. Stubits
Susan Stubits
Lynda F. Sullivan
Elaine R. Tedeschi
Paula A. Therrien
Elliott C. Thompson
Russell F. Trahan
Donald H. Tranin
Laura Tranin
Julia Trethaway
Stanley A. Twarog
Susan S. Twarog
Laura Kapuanani Van Winkle
Nicholas R. Voorhis, Jr.
Victoria R. Waggaman
Edward A. Walton, M.D.
Audrey S. Weathers
Wade B. C. Weathers
Beverly M. Webb
Jeffrey A. Weil, M.D.
Joel D. Weiner
Judith L. Weiner
Howard L. West
Virginia M. West
Janet Whitenack
Stephan H. Whitenack
Caren P. Williams
Virginia Wing
Philip L. Wyche, Jr.
Rosamond F. Wyche
Pennie Young
Richard R. Young
Alan Zelinger
David M. Zurn

Anonymous (7)
Adopted
Deceased

Browse Other Classes

View the current Honor Roll