Dartmouth College Fund Dartmouth On Purpose

2004 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2004.

Class of 2001 27.8% Participation

Damaris B. Acosta
Masachika A. Akashi
Jennifer K. Alden
Sean A. Alpert
Melissa A. Alves
Brendan B. Antiochos
Tai L. Antoine
Serwah A. Asante
Karen B. Ast
Damon M. Austin
Richard L. Baek
Stephanie J. Barker
Faith E. Barter
Kara H. Bayer
Michael J. Bayer
Terra Ann E. Beaton
Alisa D. Beck
Julie E. Berteletti
Edward T. Bialas
Paul Biggs
Lauren B. Bloomer
Kerry E. Blum
Christopher G. Boies
Andrew C. Boldt
Erinna W. Bowman
Tam Boyar
Jill M. Branca
E. Kristina Brock
Debra E. Brodsky
Rebekka G. Brooks
Karyn S. Brudnicki
Daniel B. Burke
Erika M. Cafarella
Andrew D. Cahill
Meaghan M. Cahill
Michael P. Calarco
Julie M. Calderon
Christine M. Campbell
D. Thomas Campbell
Caroline A. Cantner
Elizabeth A. Carpenter
Shiriki L. Cavitt
Evelyn Chen
Helen M. Chen
Sungjin Cho
Evangeline Y. Choe
Eugenia S. Choi
Andrew H. Chu
M. Ryan Clark
Joshua D. Conley
Eric A. Costello
Andrew C. Crapser
Andrew J. Cronin
D. Joshua Crowfoot
Christian C. Cutul
Jonathan J. Czaja
Tara S. Dairman
Nazanin Dana
Jeffrey W. Davidson
Hilke L. J. De Smedt
Stephen B. De Vecchi
Robin E. DeGracia
Cristina M. DeVito
Amy L. Dillon
Helen E. Dinkelspiel
Erin A. Dromgoole
Raymond H. R. Dums
Kristina J. Duran
Jeffrey A. Dutremble
Georges H. G. Dyer
Melissa G. Edelman
Jean E. Eisberg
Diana R. Ellsworth
Lauren B. Emerson
Eric M. Etu
Joseph M. Fahs
Susan T. Feakins
Thomas Ferede
Melissa H. Fetner
Mary C. Fitzgerald
James G. Flahive
David S. Floren
Maribel Florez
Stephen P. Forster
Colin L. Fox, III
Melissa M. Fox
Sarah A. Foy
Corrie A. Francis
Esther E. Freeman
Sherryta D. Freeman
Michael L. Friesner
Julia C. Fuld
H. Francis Gallivan, IV
Meghann Q. Ganey
Dominic C. Germana
Julia Gertsberg
Suzanne K. Gibbons
Mariha A. Gibbs
Andrea V. Glover
Anjali S. Godambe
Jennifer S. Goldberg
Jessica R. Grabarz
Chiara M. Grabill
Darby J. Green, J.D.
Kelly A. Grieco
Robert M. Hallenbeck
Jason M. Hamilton
Sarah E. Hamilton
Scott S. Harrison
Kendall L. Hicks
S. Chancellor Hill
Megan Hitchner
Elizabeth H. Hoeffner
Andrew J. Hoey
Christopher J. Holland
Joshua C. Holman
Stephen H. Holmberg
Carrie E. Hoverman
Ryan Howard
Daniel C. Hu
Sarah J. Hu
Judith Y. Huang
William S. Hughes
Ellen Y. Hur
Walter B. Igawa-Silva
Mehmet Iyigun
Helena E. Jeanty
Brianne L. Johnsen
Peggy A. Johnson
Christopher A. Johnston
Kerry L. Johnston
Melissa R. Kang
Rishi Kapur
Bret R. Kassen
Jennifer N. Kay
Eric A. Kelley
Jason M. Kelly
Ryan P. Kelly
Kathryn Y. Kempf
Benjamin G. Kennedy
Meredith R. Kessler
Ammar Khalid
Mikhail Khankin
Handol D. Khym
Charles Y. Kim
Jin Kook Edward Kim
Marella I. Kim
Naomi K. Kim
Jeffrey N. Kinkaid
Elizabeth J. Kleinerman
K. Benjamin Knipe
Nicholas C. Koshnick
Daniel S. Kotler

Caroline G. Kovas
Jay F. Krehbiel
Alexandra D. Kremer
Dean V. Krishna
Sena Ku
Margaret L. Kuecker
Allison M. LaFleur
Christian Larsen
Sarah C. Lawrie
Eleanor A. Leahy
Jocelyn A. Leavitt
Peter B. Leckerling
Albert Y. Lee
Joyce S. Lee
Rebecca E. Lee
Soon Hyouk Lee
Athena R. Lentini
R. Henry Leukart, III
Robin M. Levine
John S. Leyba
Pamela J. Lombardi
Meghan M. Lydon
James A. Macintosh
Lily W. MacLean
Daniel P. Mahoney
Aidan S. Marcuss
Anne K. Margolis
Matthew S. Markell
David M. Martin
Candice K. Mason
Arun G. Mathias
Katherine E. Mattern
Gaurav G. Mavinkurve
Denise L. McBeth
Sarah M. McLaughlin
Rachel M. Meltzer
Jacob T. Merkel
Spencer R. Meyer
Megan M. Millane
Jonathan O. Mingle
Brooke A. Minto
Jorge A. Miranda
Karim N. Motani
Allison L. Murray
Jennifer C. Murray
Jaime E. Musnicki
Beth J. Myruski
Aki Joy Naito
Ritika Nandkeolyar
Jacques D. Neelankavil
John H. Nichols
Paul S. Nicklas
Emily A. Nielsten
James M. Noonan, Jr.
Emily A. Nytko
Collin P. O'Mara
Ryan M. Owens
Jane A. Parkin
Jennifer L. Pelaez
Julia R. Peoples
R. Joseph Perez, Jr.
Karl N. Polifka
Daniel L. Pollock
Alice E. M. Pope
Pranab M. S. Pradhan
Hilary J. Prentice
Parker W. Pruett
John M. Raser
Matt J. Reda
Bonnie-Jeanne A. Regan
Lindsay A. Reich
William D. Reusch
Rachel B. J. Richardson
Rosemary M. Riley
Allison R. Robbins
Joseph P. Rockers
Kimberly Lenox Rockers
Erin V. Roeder
Carolyn S. Roth
Alyssa A. Rower
Madeline M. Ruiz
Brad A. Russo
Jamison A. Sadlon
Marcia A. Sajewicz
Jennifer L. Sallman
Amy deVore Salomon
Leslie A. Sandberg
Justin N. Sarma
Sharon M. Sarosky
Philipp C. Saumweber
Karilyn J. Saunders
Emily R. Schoonmaker
Jane A. Serene
Roshan P. Shah
LaCary E. Sharpe
Courtney M. Smalley
Reid I. Smith
Kyle R. Song
George J. Spinner IV
Roxanne L. Stahl
Dominic Stanculescu
Bradford C. Stanley
Barry A. Staples
Randy M. Stebbins
Thomas B. Stephens
Pablo M. Stern
Kathleen M. Stewart
Russell B. Stooks
Jonah J. Stulberg
Rick T. Su
Adam E. Tanney
Sara J. Tantillo
Amanda K. Taplett
David H. Tatkow
Jennifer L. Taylor
Shaylynn B. Teal-Canty
Connor J. Telles
Leah R. Threatte
Dory M. Tisdale
Jennifer E. Tlumak
Carla E. Torrielli
Thomas W. Trimarco
Bernette C. Tsai
Christopher M. Tully
Ryan H. Utsumi
Robert S. Valet
Alejandra Villagra de Nunez
Kim T. Vu
Allison Y. Waggener Boyd
William R. Walker
Elizabeth L. Walter
Robert J. Walther
Victor Y. Wang
Jeremy T. Ware
Sarah E. Warlick
Alexander C. D. Waters
Derek R. Wedgeworth
Michael D. Weir
Philip C. Wheaton
Elizabeth A. White
Jennifer M. Wiehn
Matthew R. Wilkens
Aaron B. Wilkinson
Alexander J. Wilson
Angharad K. Wilson
Marissa J. Wong
Adam J. Wright
Erik A. Wright
Suzanne G. Wrubel
Genevieve Y. L. Yong
Payman Zamani
Ashley E. Zeilinger

Anonymous (5)
Adopted

Browse Other Classes

1909

1917
1919

1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929

1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939

1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949

1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959

1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969

1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979

1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989

1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999

2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
Friends

Return to current DCF Honor Roll Honor Roll Home