Dartmouth College Fund Dartmouth On Purpose

2004 Honor Roll

Thanks to those below who gave in FY 2004.

Class of 1998 27% Participation

Joan Ai
Mariam Malik Alsikafi
Christine J. Alvarado
Brian D. Amsbary
Thomas A. Arnold
Sarah M. Bailin
Kathryn A. Balink
Jaime-Faye Bean
Tara R. Bennett
Natalie J. Berger
Anna B. Berkowitz
David M. Berkowitz, M.D.
Jeffrey M. Beyer
Colin K. Bills
Margaret J. Blakey
Matthew W. Blanton
Cecilia M. Blasco
Johanna R. N. Blaxall
Damon T. Blechen
Jeffrey S. Blecher
Daniel F. Boccippio
Stasia M. Bochnowski
Fannie A. Bulaon Boskovic
Terence S. Bradshaw
Erica M. Brandling-Bennett
J. Matthew Brennan
Katherine M. Brown
Jeremiah J. Buckley
Samantha A. Caldwell
Charlene E. Campbell
Jason T. Cecchini
Priscilla Cham
Corey T. Chatis
Bonnie H. C. Cheung
Rena M. Chicklas
Belinda H. Chiu
Karen J. Chung
Brian Cina
Jessica A. Clark
Jared D. Cohen
Marc Cohen
Kara Shane Colley
Ilyas K. Colombowala, M.D.
Nathan T. Cook
Raili L. Cook
Giancarlo I. Corti
Candace I. Crawford
William A. Curran
Lani Curtis
Marlene Sheehan Dandler
Charles Davant, IV
Stuart M. Davidson
Kenneth C. Deem
Sophia L. Delano
Dara M. Denberg
Neil K. Desai
Peter N. DeSantis
Brook J. Detterman
Adam G. Dietz, M.D.
Lazar N. Dimitrov
Anil R. Doshi
Tiffany A. Downing
Jonathan G. Drew
Rachel Bogardus Drew
Heather D. Duckworth
Adrian E. Durbin
Christine L. DuRocher
J. Christopher Egan
Kathleen M. Eibl
David J. Ellingrud
Jennifer Karlen Elliott
Jessica L. Ellsworth
Aurelia R. Espinoza
Bradley R. Evans
Timothy W. Farrell
Genesis M. Farrow
Amy Ganze Feldmann
Nancy B. Fopiano
Peter B. Freund
Austyn R. Fudge
Ariana M. Funaro
Jessie M. Gabriel
Graham W. Gallivan
Natalie M. Garza
Margaret A. Geiger
Samantha L. Gerlovin
Allison Geving
Olivia K. Giddings
Diane Gilbert-Diamond
Jeffrey T. Giuffrida
Kathleen E. Gold
Adam S. Gorra, M.D.
Roger Joseph Griesmeyer
John E. Gruener
Ramona Gupta
Nicolle P. Haneman
Kate A. Hansen
Peter A. H. Hasenkamp
Anthony R. Hatch
Michael G. Hay
I. Addison Heard
Jonathan D. Heavey, M.D.
Michael C. Henry
Rafael E. Hernandez
Richard Hernandez
Molly E. Hershey
F A. Hessick, III, Esq.
Douglas P. Heyman
Adam B. Himoff
Kristen B. Hinman
Lara K. Hoffman
Mary S. Hollendoner
Peter R. Horowitz
Maurissa D. Horwitz
Kenji Hosokawa
Molli J. Hourihan
David A. Hoverman
Marisa C. Howe
Dorothy M. Hui
David T. Hung
James M. Hunnicutt
P. MacKenzie Hurd
Ji-Mee Hwang
Thomas S. Inglesby, III
Courtney J. Jacobs
Gary C. Y. Jan
Bradley C. Jefferson
Timothy R. Jezek
Danielle Guthrie Johnson
Meredith M. Johnson
Roger N. Johnson
Jason A. Jones
Jonathan Jun, M.D.
Anthony J. Jurado
Ahsan S. Kabir
Leslie E. Kang
Anne E. Kanyusik
Alexander F. Keally
Stacey A. Keating
Harry R. Kellett, III

Brandi M. Kenner, M.D.
Kathleen A. Kenney
Caroline L. Kerner
Edward Kim
Miriam A. Kolar
Michelle L. Kraemer
Jessica M. Lacson
Brent W. Laffoon
Caroline D. Langsdorf
Beth Haas Laschinger
John C. Lee, Esq.
Lloyd S. Lee
Rebecca Symmes Lee, M.D.
Karen J. Lefrak, M.D.
Sara J. Lewandowski
Marc A. Lewinstein
Daniel P. Liebsch
Elizabeth R. Linnell, M.D.
Jonathan M. Lloyd
Jennifer L. Lockwood
Keith M. Lockwood
Maya B. Lodish, M.D.
Melissa Lodoen
David E. Mace
John S. Magyar, Ph.D.
Spiros Maliagros
Stephanie A. McAfee
Neville G. McCaghren
Meghan O. McCarthy
Catherine P. McDonnell
Susanna E. McFadden
Lindsay J. McHenry
Suzanne L. Michels
Thomas W. Millett
James M. Mok, M.D.
Jennifer D. Molinar
Bradley J. Molyneaux
Katharine Tanner Morris
James H. Muiter
Mary C. Myers
Amanda E. Nelson
Kisha C. Nunez
Daniel Turpin O'Connor
Tammy L. O'Neil
Daniel J. O'Neill
Christopher A. Ott
Sixten F. Otto
Lindsay C. Page
Kara Josephberg Paldino, Esq.
Joshua D. Papsdorf
Jay H. Park, Jr.
George W. Pasvankas, M.D.
E. James Petersson
Hubert W. Pfabe
Micheal A. Posey
Sharat N. Raghavan
Sarah E. Rainwater
Joy M. L. Rankin
Scott D. W. Rankin
Erin D. Rath
David D. Regula
Anne L. Renna
Kelly Wardwell Rierson
Mary-Lynn M. Ring
Erin M. Rinset
Kevin J. Ritter
Daniel J. Rivera
Abigail E. Roberts
Elizabeth Lewis Roberts, Ph.D.
Khalid Osbourne Roberts
Jenna C. Rogers
Jacqueline A. Rose
Jennifer S. Rosen
Henry M. Rosevear
David A. Rosman
Michael G. Ross
Garth C. Sainio
David T. Santoro
Gabriela C. Sarhos
Emilie G. Schnitman
Angela E. Scott
Mark D. Seery
Zachary L. Segal
Dominic A. Seiterle
Matthew K. Senesky
Stacey E. Sheriff
Genevieve M. Simermeyer
Wendy M. Simon
Abigail J. Smith
Gareth Schweizer Smith
Jaime E. Staples
Andrea M. Stern
Maria J. Stutsman y Marquez
Onieka Fraser Sutton
Matthew P. Sweet, M.D.
Simone S. Swink
Karen R. Thickman
Dune D. Thorne
Erika J. Tower
Sara D. Tullis
Julie M. Turchin
Laura M. Turner
Lorrin Higgins Tuxbury
Bradley J. Ursillo
Christine L. Utter
Gregory P. Vadasdi
Barbara M. Vallarino
Tracy L. Van Dorpe
Kerry D. Vance
Alison B. Vaughan
Cynthia E. Vodopivec
Jeffrey C. Wadlow
Matthew C. Wakeman
Eric A. Walania
Jasson Walker, Jr.
Heather A. Walling
Kathleen V. Walsh
Kevin C. Walsh
Shannon J. Walsh, M.D.
David J. Walthall
David C. Ware
Taylor Craig Ware
Baxter W. Wasson
Edward A. Weihman, Jr.
Jo F. Weingarten
Adam R. Weinstein, M.D.
Kytja E. Weir
Mark J. Wenzel
Sarah A. White
John A. Wilde
Natalie A. Wood
Erin A. Wright
John R. Yalcin
Marc K. Yasuda
Douglas B. Young
Theodore H. Yuo
Keith E. Zadourian
Emily M. Zarins
Jonathan E. Zimmerman
Keith M. Zorn

Anonymous (2)
Adopted

Browse Other Classes

1909

1917
1919

1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929

1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939

1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949

1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959

1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969

1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979

1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989

1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999

2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
Friends

Return to current DCF Honor Roll Honor Roll Home